English

Eukanuba World Challenge-2016

 

29 - 2016 , , 10- Eukanuba World Challenge 2017. 9-10 () Crufts (9-12 ).
EVAK'S WATERMARK. !

!

, , ( 30.12.16. 08.01.17 ), 9 13 2017 !

13 2017 , .

!

30.12.2016 . 08.01.2017 . , :

- ,

- .

: , . , .9,  5
:127106, , / 28,
:
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
:
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 14:00 14:30
+7 (495) 482-1529, +7 (495) 482-1533,
+7 (495) 482-1538, +7 (495) 482-1806
*

156 -
110 -
110 -  
145 -
143 -
141 -
190 -
144 - ,
131 -
132 - PR-,


104 -
+7 (495) 482-15-10 -
+7 (495) 482-15-11 -
+7 (495) 482-15-18 -

-2014 22 ()

  ! " " 

KARL P. REISINGER (Austria)    / SAMOIEDSKAIA SOBAKA  18 10:00
  , , / DEUTSCHE DOGGE black, harlequin  18 12:15
  , / DEUTSCHE DOGGE fawn, brindle  18 13:30
  / DEUTSCHE DOGGE blue  18 13:50
GUENTHER EHRENREICH (Austria)    / ZWERGSCHNAUZER black & silver  12 10:00
  / ZWERGSCHNAUZER black & silver  12 11:30
  / ZWERGSCHNAUZER white  12 12:50
OTTO SCHIMPF (Austria)    / DACHSHUND ZWERG KURZHAAR  45 10:00
  / DACHSHUND ZWERG KURZHAAR  45 11:00
  / SIBERIAN HUSKY  () 45 12:15
ERWIN DEUTSCHER (Austria)    / DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE LANGHAAR  44 10:00
  / DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE RAUHHAAR  44 11:50
  / DACHSHUND ZWERG LANGHAAR  44 13:00
/ FIELD SPANIEL 44 13:45
/ DRENTSCHE PARTRUSHOND 44 13:55
/ IRISH WATER SPANIEL 44 14:00
ROLAND SPORR (Austria)    / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK  66 10:00
  / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK  66 12:00
MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (Belgium)    / NORWICH TERRIER 38 10:00
  / SEALYHAM TERRIER  38 11:00
  / BORDER TERRIER  38 11:45
  / DEUTSCHER JAGDTERRIER  38 12:30
  / WELSH TERRIER  38 13:00
  / AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER  38 13:30
  / DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER  38 13:55
JOS DE CUYPER (Belgium)    / LABRADOR RETRIEVER  60 10:00
  / ROVIDSZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA  60 13:15
FABIAN DAZA (Colombia)    / PUG 16 10:00
  / PUG 16 11:40
  / AUSTRALIAN TERRIER  16 13:35
  / MANCHESTER TERRIER  16 13:50
  / CESKY TERRIER  16 13:55
JORGEN HINDSE (Denmark)    / COLLIE ROUGH  3 10:00
  / / SHETLAND SHEEPDOG  3 11:45
  / COLLI SMOOTH  3 13:25
  / PULI white 3 13:40
  / PULI black 3 13:50
  / AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG 3 13:55
OLE STAUNSKJAER (Denmark)    / LABRADOR RETRIEVER  59 10:00
  / DOGO ARGENTINO 59 13:20
HENRIK SOEBORG (Denmark)    / SIBERIAN HUSKY ( ) 40 10:00
  / SIBERIAN HUSKY ( ) 40 12:30
KARI JARVINEN (Finland)    / ALASKAN MALAMUTE  39 10:00
  / CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL  39 12:45
JUHA KARES (Finland)    / GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS  53 10:00
  / PETIT BRABANCON  53 11:15
  / GRIFFON BELGE  53 12:10
  / LHASA APSO  53 12:50
  / TIBETIAN TERRIER  53 13:30
  / TIBETAT SPANIEL  53 13:45
  / BOLOGNESE  53 13:50
/ PETIT CHIEN LION 53 13:53
HANNELE JOKISILTA (Finland)    / IRISH TERRIER  37 10:00
  / LAKELAND TERRIER  37 10:35
  IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER  37 10:45
  / BULL TERRIER STANDART  37 11:20
  / BULL TERRIER MINIATURE  37 12:45
KIRSI TEVALIN (Finland)    / DEUTSCHER BOXER  61 10:00
  / GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND  61 12:10
  / APPENZELLER SENNENHUND  61 13:15
  / MASTIFF  61 13:25
/ TERRIER BRAZILEIRO 61 13:40
  / ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG  61 13:43
LENI FINNE (Finland)    / LEONBERGER  36 10:00
  / HOVAWART  36 11:25
  / DALMATINAC  36 12:35
  - / PETIT BAASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN  36 13:45
  / GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN  36 14:00
MALGORZATA HALAS (Poland)   / BERNER SENNENHUND  62 10:00
  / KAVKAZSKAYA OVCHARKA  62 12:10
JEAN-PAUL KERIHUEL (France)    / SHAR PEI  5 10:00
  / AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD 5 12:05
  / DOGO CANARIO  5 13:40
  / KUVASZ 5 13:55
ANNE-MARIE CLASS (France)    / BULLMASTIFF  10 10:00
  / CHIEN DE MONTAGNE DES PYRENEES  10 12:30
  / FILA BRASILEIRO  10 13:15
HASSI ASSENMACHER-FEYER (Germany)    ר / RUSSKIY CHIORNY TERRIER 20 10:00
  ר / RUSSKIY CHIORNY TERRIER 20 11:40
  - / RIESENSCHNAUZER p-s  20 13:40
WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)    / SCOTTISH TERRIER  4 10:00
  / BOSTON TERRIER  4 11:45
  / FOX TERRIER (WIRE)  4 12:45
  / FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)  4 13:35
TORSTEN HIMMRICH (Germany)    / JACK RUSSEL TERRIER  1 10:00
  / JACK RUSSEL TERRIER  1 11:45
  / PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER  1 13:15
  / SKYE TERRIER  1 13:50
  / ENGLISH TOY TERRIER  1 14:05
TAMAS JAKKEL (Hungary)    / DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE KURZHAAR  43 10:00
  / CHOW CHOW  43 12:00
ADRIANA GRIFFA (Italy)     / NEWFOUNDLAND  56 10:00
  / ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND  56 11:50
  / SCHIPPERKE  56 12:55
  / LANDSEER  56 13:30
  / CESKOSLOVENSKY VLCAK  56 13:35
GUIDO VANDONI (Italy)    / ZWERGPINSCHER  11 10:00
  / ZWERGPINSCHER  11 11:20
  / MASTINO NAPOLETANO  11 13:05
CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (Italy)    / CANE CORSO ITALIANO  ( ) 55 10:00
  / CANE CORSO ITALIANO  ( ) 55 12:00
NEMANJA JOVANOVIC (Serbia)   / CANE CORSO ITALIANO  55 14:15
JOHN WALSH (Ireland)    / OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG  2 10:00
  / WEISSE SCHWEIZER SCHAFERHUNDE 2 11:00
  / DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND long coat  2 12:00
  / BORDER COLLIE  2 12:50
  / BEARDED COLLIE  2 13:50
ZVI KUPFERBERG (Israel)    ,, CANICHE GRAND white, black, brown  14 10:00
  , , CANICHE GRAND apricot, silver, red /  14 11:05
  , , CANICHE MOYEN white, black, brown  14 11:15
  , , CANICE MOYEN apricot, silver, red  14 11:45
  , , CANICHE NAIN white, black, browN 14 12:00
  / CANICHE MINIATURE TOY 14 12:55
YOCHAI BARAK (Israel)    / IRISH RED SETTER  7 10:00
  - / WEIMARANER S-H  7 11:00
  / GORDON SETTER  7 11:50
  / DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR  7 12:45
  / DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR  7 13:35
- / WEIMARANER L-H 7 14:05
JURATE BUTKIENE (Lithuania)    / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER  () 63 10:00
  / AIREDALE TERRIER  63 11:45
  / KERRY BLUE TERRIER  63 12:40
  / BEDLINGTON TERRIER  63 13:40
GERARD JIPPING (the Netherlands)    / AKITA  21 10:00
 - / ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAYA LAIKA  21 12:35
  / PHARAOH HOUND  21 13:05
/ VASTGOTASPETS 21 13:25
/ NORRBOTTENSPETS 21 13:30
/ KISHU 21 13:35
/ SLOUGHI 21 13:38
  / DEERHOUND  21 13:43
() / HOLLANDSE HERDERSHOND 21 13:45
  / AZAWAKH  21 13:50
  / RUSSKO-EVROPEISKAYA LAIKA  21 13:58
JOHN WILLIAMS (The Netherlands)    / BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS  17 10:00
  / BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS  17 11:30
  / ST.BERNHARDSHUND-BERNHARDINER (LONG-HAIRED)  17 12:40
  / ST.BERNHARSDHUND-BERNHARDINER (SHORT-HAIRED)  17 13:25
JAN COPPENS (The Netherlands)    / BEAGLE  34 10:00
  / BEAGLE  34 11:40
  / BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND  34 13:20
  / CHIEN DE SAINT-HUBERT  34 13:30
/ BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE 34 13:43
/ BASSET BLEU DE GASCOGNE 34 13:48
  / MONTENEGRIN MAUNTAIN HOUND  34 13:50
PER IVERSEN (Norway)    / DACHSHUND KANINCHEN KURZHAAR 46 10:00
  / DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN RAUHHAAR  46 11:35
  / DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN LANGHAAR  46 12:25
  / DACHSHUND ZWERG RAUHHAAR  46 13:10
ARNE FOSS (Norway)    () / CHIHUAHUA (smooth haired)  52 10:00
  () / CHIHUAHUA (smooth haired)  52 11:25
  / PINSCHER  52 13:10
LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)    / AMERICAN AKITA  26 10:00
  / AMERICAN AKITA  26 11:20
  / SUOMENPYSTYKORVA  26 12:40
  / NIHON SUPITTSU  26 13:30
  / NORSK ELGHUND GRA  26 14:00
JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)    / DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF  42 10:00
  / DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF  42 11:30
  / BULLDOG  ( , , ) 42 12:45
CARLA MOLINARI (Portugal)    - / EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON  47 10:00
  - / EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON  47 12:15
CATARINA MOLINARI (Portugal)    / WHIPPET  54 10:00
  () / PIOCCOLO LEVRIERI ITALIANO  54 11:50
  / SALUKI  54 13:20
RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal)    - / RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED  41 10:00
  - / RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED  41 11:25
  / BULLDOG  (, , ) 41 13:10
LUIS CATALAN (Portugal)    ( )  / DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ  (POMERANIAN) () 24 10:00
  () - / PODENGO PORTUGUESE (MINI) smooth haired  24 13:25
  - / PODENCO IBICENCO 24 13:30
  / PERRO SIN PELO DE PERU (standard)  24 13:40
  / PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (miniature)  24 13:45
  / PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (medium)  24 13:55
LUIS TEIXEIRA (Portugal)    / GOLDEN RETRIEVER  65 10:00
  / GOLDEN RETRIEVER  65 12:15
RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (Puerto Rico)    / THAI RIDGEBACK DOG  57 10:00
  / CIRNECO DELL`ETNA  57 11:35
  XOLOITZQUINTLE STANDART  57 12:10
  XOLOITZQUINTLE (MINI) 57 12:50
  / XOLOITZQUINTLE MEDIO  57 13:05
  / EPAGNEUL BRETON  57 13:20
  / IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER  57 13:30
ROBERTO VELEZ-PICO (Puerto Rico)    / CHINESE CRESTED DOG ( , ) 23 10:00
  / CHINESE CRESTED DOG ( , ) 23 11:50
TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)    / AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL  22 10:00
  / AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL  22 11:10
    , / CHINESE CRESTED DOG  22 13:15
RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO (Spain)    / DOGUE DE BORDEAUX  58 10:00
  / DOGUE DE BORDEAUX  58 11:15
  / MASTIN ESPANOL  58 12:40
HENRIQUE MATE DURAN (Spain)    () / CHIHUAHUA (long haired)  51 10:00
  () / CHIHUAHUA (long haired)  51 11:15
  / CAIRN TERRIER  51 12:55
CARLOS FERNANDEZ RENAU (Spain)  , . DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) orange, grey, other col.  27 10:00
  , / DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) blac,brown  27 12:15
  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) white  27 12:50
/ DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) white 27 13:00
  , . DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) orange,grey,other col.  27 13:05
  - / DEUTSCHER SPITZ (WOLFSPITZ)  27 13:10
/ EURASIER 27 13:50
  / VOLPINO ITALIANO  27 13:55
CARLOS SALAS (Spain)    / YORKSHIRE TERRIER  ( ) 8 10:00
  / YORKSHIRE TERRIER  ( )  8 12::15
ANA MESTO (Spain)    / BICHON A POIL FRISE  35 10:00
  / SHIH TZU  35 11:15
  / KING CHARLES SPANIEL  35 13:05
NINA KARLSDOTTER (Sweden)    - / ZWERGSCHNAUZER p-s  13 10:00
  / ZWERGSCHNAUZER black  13 11:50
  / AFFENPINSCHER  13 13:30
LISBETH MACH (Switzerland)    / RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA  49 10:00
  / AFGHAN HOUND  49 12:00
  / IRISH WOLFHOUND  49 12:50
  / GREYHOUND  49 13:35
  / SPINONE ITALIANO  49 14:00
LAURENT PICHARD (Switzerland)    / ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL  30 10:00
  / FLAT COATED RETRIEVER  30 10:45
  / NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TILLING  30 11:25
  / ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL  30 12:00
  / ENGLISH SETTER  30 12:25
  / CLUMBER SPANIEL  30 13:00
  / CURLY COATED RETRIEVER  30 13:15
  / ENGLISH POINTER  30 13:30
  ܨ / LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO  30 14:00
  / SUSSEX SPANIEL  30 14:05
CHRISTINE ROSSIER (Switzerland)    - / SCHNAUZER p-s 15 10:00
  / SCHNAUZER black  15 11:30
  / RIESENSCHNAUZER black  15 12:00
  , , CANICHE NAIN apricot, silver, red 15 13:35
DESMOND MURPHY (USA)    / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER  ( ) 64 10:00
  / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER  ( ) 64 11:50
BO BENGTSON (USA)    ( )  / DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ  (POMERANIAN)  () 25 10:00
WILFRIED PEPER (Germany)     / STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER  29 10:00
  / WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER  29 12:05
  / NORFOLK TERRIER  29 14:05
NEMANJA JOVANOVIC (Serbia)  - / CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE  31 10:00
  / YUZHNORUSSKAYA OVCHARKA  31 11:10
  / BERGER DE BRIE -BRIARD  31 11:55
  / BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON)  31 12:50
  / SLOVENSKY CUVAC  31 13:30
STEVE GLADSTONE (USA)    / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE  50 10:00
  / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE  50 11:15
  / WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN  50 13:00
LIDIJA OKLESCEN (Slovenia)    / DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND  6 10:00
  / DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND  6 11:15
  / KOMONDOR  6 13:35
HANS WIBLISHAUSER (Germany)    / ROTTWEILER  32 10:00
  / PERRO DOGO MALLORQUIN -CA DE BOU  32 12:20
  / TOSA  32 13:55
JEACQUES MEDARD-RINGUET (France)    / BASENJI  67 10:00
  / BASSET HOUND  67 12:00
  - / CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE - GROENENDAEL  67 12:50
  - / CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE - MALINOIS 67 13:20
  - / CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE - TERVUEREN  67 13:50
( ) BRAQUE FRANCAIS (TYPE PYRENEES) 67 14:05
/ COTON DE TULEAR 67 14:08
HENRIK JOHANSSON (Sweden)    / CHIN 48 10:00
  / MALTESE  48 11:30
  / PEKINGESE  48 13:00
  - / EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PHALENE  48 13:45
SALVATORE TRIPOLI (Italy)   / SHIBA  19 10:00
  / SHIBA  19 11:15
  / BOUVIER DES FLANDRES  19 13:10
  / BRACCO ITALIANO  19 13:45
THOMAS BECHT (Germany)   / DOBERMANN  33 10:00
  / DOBERMANN  33 11:00
ELENA POPLAVSKAYA (Russia)    / VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA  33 12:30
ELENA AGAFONOVA (Russia)    / SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA  28 10:45
  / SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA  28 12:15
  / MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA  28 13:30
/ THAI BANGKAEW DOG 28 14:00
ELENA AGAFONOVA (Russia)    / YORKSHIRE TERRIER  (,) 9 10:00
LARISA POSTOLOVA (Russia)    / BIEWER  9 10:30
  / PRAZSKY KRYSARIK 9 11:05
  / RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA  9 11:25
  / HARLEQUIN nain  9 11:35
  / HARLEQUIN miniature toy  9 11:45
  / PHANTOM naiN 9 11:55
/ HARLEQUIN grand 9 12:05
VALENTINA IVANISHEVA (Russia)    / AMERICAN BULLDOG  9 12:10
  / BOERBOEL  9 12:40
 - / TOY FOX TERRIER  9 13:00
  / ESTONSKAYA GONCHAYA  9 13:15
 - / BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA  9 13:55
  / YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA  9 14:05
  / AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER  9 14:20
  / RUSSKIY OHOTNICHIY SPANIEL  9 14:30

10.01
09.01
09.01