English

IPO ( - ) 17 22 (... ).

8-9 . , FCI .

: , . , .9,  5
:127106, , / 28,
:
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
:
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 14:00 14:30
+7 (495) 482-1529, +7 (495) 482-1533,
+7 (495) 482-1538, +7 (495) 482-1806
*

156 -
110 -
110 -  
145 -
143 -
141 -
190 -
144 - ,
131 -
132 - PR-,


104 -
+7 (495) 482-15-10 -
+7 (495) 482-15-11 -
+7 (495) 482-15-18 -

-2015. Ի (1 2015 )

()

SAIJA JUUTILAINEN (Finland)

1

10:00

/ NEWFOUNDLAND

SAIJA JUUTILAINEN (Finland)

1

10:50

/ LEONBERGER

SAIJA JUUTILAINEN (Finland)

1

11:40

/ PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG

SAIJA JUUTILAINEN (Finland)

1

12:25

/ SALUKI

SAIJA JUUTILAINEN (Finland)

1

13:00

/ GREYHOUND

SAIJA JUUTILAINEN (Finland)

1

13:25

/ ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (LONG COAT)

SAIJA JUUTILAINEN (Finland)

1

13:45

/ ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (SHORT COAT)

CHRISTIAN JOUANCHICOT (France)

2

10:00

/ SHIBA males

CHRISTIAN JOUANCHICOT (France)

2

11:55

/ SHIBA females

CHRISTIAN JOUANCHICOT (France)

2

12:55

/ DOGO ARGENTINO

BENOIT THEVENON (France)

3

10:00

/ TIBETAN MASTIFF males

BENOIT THEVENON (France)

3

11:35

/ TIBETAN MASTIFF females

BENOIT THEVENON (France)

3

12:50

/ BORDER COLLIE

BENOIT THEVENON (France)

3

13:20

/ BEARDED COLLIE

BENOIT THEVENON (France)

3

13:35

/ SOUTH RUSSIAN SHEPHERD DOG

BENOIT THEVENON (France)

3

13:50

/ AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG

ELZBIETA CHWALIBOG (Poland)

4

10:00

/ CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG

ELZBIETA CHWALIBOG (Poland)

4

11:20

/ TATRA SHEPHERD DOG

ELZBIETA CHWALIBOG (Poland)

4

11:35

(Specialty show) / TIBETAN MASTIFF

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

5

10:00

ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER males

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

5

11:25

ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER females

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

5

12:35

/ CAUCASIAN SHEPHERD DOG

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

5

13:05

/ BASSET HOUND

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

6

10:00

/ DOBERMANN

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

6

11:25

/ THAI BANGKAEW DOG

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

6

11:30

(Specialty show) ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER

KARI JARVINEN (Finland)

7

10:00

/ SIBERIAN HUSKY males

KARI JARVINEN (Finland)

7

12:05

/ SIBERIAN HUSKY females

HARRI LEHKONEN (Finland)

8

10:00

/ BULL TERRIER MINIATURE

HARRI LEHKONEN (Finland)

8

11:40

/ BULL TERRIER STANDART

HARRI LEHKONEN (Finland)

8

12:55

/ FOX TERRIER (WIRE)

HARRI LEHKONEN (Finland)

8

13:20

/ FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)

MARKKU MAHONEN (Finland)

9

10:00

/ WHIPPET

MARKKU MAHONEN (Finland)

9

11:30

/ BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND

MARKKU MAHONEN (Finland)

9

12:10

()  / ITALIAN GREYHOUND (PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO)

MARKKU MAHONEN (Finland)

9

12:45

/ IRISH WOLFHOUND

MARKKU MAHONEN (Finland)

9

13:20

/ AFGHAN HOUND

BO SKALIN (Sweden)

10

10:00

/ CHIHUAHUEÑO (CHIHUAHUA) (SMOOTH COAT)

BO SKALIN (Sweden)

10

11:30

/ CHIHUAHUEÑO (CHIHUAHUA) (LONG COAT)

BO SKALIN (Sweden)

10

12:50

- / RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED

BO SKALIN (Sweden)

10

13:40

- / RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

11

10:00

/ STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

11

11:40

  / BOSTON TERRIER

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

11

12:25

/ IRISH TERRIER

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

11

12:45

/ DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

11

12:55

/ WELSH TERRIER

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

12

10:00

- / WEIMARANER S-H

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

12

11:00

  / HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA)

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

12

11:45

  / IRISH RED SETTER

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

12

12:20

  / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO)

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

12

12:50

  / ENGLISH SETTER

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

12

13:10

- / WEIMARANER L-H

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

12

13:12

/ SPINONE ITALIANO

ADOLF RINGER (Austria)

13

10:00

/ BOXER

ADOLF RINGER (Austria)

13

11:10

/ ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND

ADOLF RINGER (Austria)

13

12:10

/ HOVAWART

ADOLF RINGER (Austria)

13

13:00

/ GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND

ADOLF RINGER (Austria)

13

13:35

  / APPENZELL CATTLE DOG

INGRID HECTORS (Belgium)

14

10:00

/ CHINESE CRESTED DOG

INGRID HECTORS (Belgium)

14

12:50

/ BERNER SENNENHUND males BOB

HANS ALMGREN (Sweden)

15

10:00

/ BERNER SENNENHUND females

HANS ALMGREN (Sweden)

15

10:55

/ SHAR PEI

HANS ALMGREN (Sweden)

15

12:00

, , / GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) BLACK, HARLEQUIN, OVERLAY 

HANS ALMGREN (Sweden)

15

12:30

, / GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) FAWN, BRINDLE

HANS ALMGREN (Sweden)

15

13:00

/ GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) BLUE

HANS ALMGREN (Sweden)

15

13:10

(Specialty show) - / SHIH TZU

LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)

16

10:00

  / CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL

LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)

16

10:45

  / KING CHARLES SPANIEL

LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)

16

11:25

- / SHIH TZU

LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)

16

12:40

  / MALTESE

LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)

16

13:45

/ BOLOGNESE

SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)

17

10:00

/ YORKSHIRE TERRIER males

SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)

17

11:50

/ YORKSHIRE TERRIER females

SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)

17

12:40

/ TIBETAN TERRIER

VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC (Serbia)

18

10:00

/ NORWICH TERRIER

VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC (Serbia)

18

11:10

/ SCOTTISH TERRIER

VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC (Serbia)

18

12:00

/ GERMAN HUNTING TERRIER

VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC (Serbia)

18

12:20

(Specialty show) / YORKSHIRE TERRIER

WERA HUBENTHAL (Norway)

19

10:00

/ RIESENSCHNAUZER BLACK

WERA HUBENTHAL (Norway)

19

11:45

- / GIANT SCHNAUZER P-S

WERA HUBENTHAL (Norway)

19

12:15

(Specialty show) / MINIATURE PINSCHER males

WERA HUBENTHAL (Norway)

19

13:05

(Specialty show) / MINIATURE PINSCHER females

RODI HUBENTHAL (Norway)

20

10:00

/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER

RODI HUBENTHAL (Norway)

20

12:15

/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK

RODI HUBENTHAL (Norway)

20

13:35

/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER WHITE

RODI HUBENTHAL (Norway)

20

13:50

/ SWEDISH VALLHUND

RODI HUBENTHAL (Norway)

20

13:55

/ NORRBOTTENSPITZ

LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany)

21

10:00

/ FRENCH BULLDOG

LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany)

21

12:25

/ GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS

LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany)

21

13:20

/ PETIT BRABANÇON

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

22

10:00

(Specialty show) / GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

22

10:55

(Specialty show) / PETIT BRABANÇON

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

22

11:30

(Specialty show) / GRIFFON BELGE

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

22

12:00

- / SCHNAUZER P-S

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

22

13:15

/ SCHNAUZER BLACK

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

22

13:50

/ XOLOITZQUINTLE MINI

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

22

14:00

/ XOLOITZQUINTLE MEDIO

HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany)

23

10:00

/ BEAGLE males

HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany)

23

11:35

/ BEAGLE females

HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany)

23

13:00

/ WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER

MICHAEL LEONARD (Ireland)

24

10:00

/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE males

MICHAEL LEONARD (Ireland)

24

11:40

/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE females

MICHAEL LEONARD (Ireland)

24

12:10

/ WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN

ANGEL GARACH DOMECH (Spain)

25

10:00

/ MINIATURE PINSCHER

ANGEL GARACH DOMECH (Spain)

25

12:05

/ DEUTSCHER PINSCHER (GERMAN PINSCHER)

ANGEL GARACH DOMECH (Spain)

25

13:20

- / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER P-S

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

26

10:00

(Specialty show) / DEUTSCHER PINSCHER (GERMAN PINSCHER)

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

26

11:30

  / THAI RIDGEBACK DOG

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

26

13:00

  / CIRNECO DELL'ETNA

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

26

13:05

/ PHARAOH HOUND

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

26

13:10

/ PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MINIATURE

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

26

13:20

/ PORTUGUESE WARREN HOUND (PORTUGUESE PODENGO)

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

26

13:23

/ PODENCO IBICENCO SMOOTH COAT

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

26

13:28

/ PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MEDIUM

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

26

13:40

  / VOLPINO ITALIANO

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

26

13:45

/ XOLOITZQUINTLE STANDART

ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  (Russia)

27

11:10

(Specialty show) / MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA

DMITRIY TROFIMOV (Russia)

27

12:15

(Specialty show) / VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA

LYUBOV TERENTEVA (Russia)

28

10:00

/ VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA

LYUBOV TERENTEVA (Russia)

28

11:30

/ BIEWER

LYUBOV TERENTEVA (Russia)

28

12:00

/ AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER

LYUBOV TERENTEVA (Russia)

28

12:30

- / BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA

LYUBOV TERENTEVA (Russia)

28

13:00

- / TOY FOX TERRIER

LYUBOV TERENTEVA (Russia)

28

13:15

/ MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA

LYUBOV TERENTEVA (Russia)

28

13:30

/ AMERICAN BULLDOG

LYUBOV TERENTEVA (Russia)

28

13:40

/ RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA

LYUBOV TERENTEVA (Russia)

28

13:50

/ RUSSKIY OHOTNICHIY SPANIEL

LYUBOV TERENTEVA (Russia)

28

13:55

/ HARLEQUIN MOYEN

LYUBOV TERENTEVA (Russia)

28

13:57

/ RUSSKAYA PEGAYA GONCHAYA

ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  (Russia)

28

14:00

/ PRAZSKY KRYSARIK

ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  (Russia)

28

14:25

/ SOUTH AFRICAN BOERBOEL

ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  (Russia)

28

14:35

- / WEST-SIBERIAN LAÏKA

ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  (Russia)

28

14:40

/ YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA

ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  (Russia)

28

14:45

  / RUSSIAN-EUROPEAN LAIKA

ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  (Russia)

28

14:47

/ PHANTOM MINIATURE

ELMAR SISTERMANN (Germany)

29

10:00

/ SAMOYED females

ELMAR SISTERMANN (Germany)

29

11:15

/ AKITA males

ELMAR SISTERMANN (Germany)

29

12:40

/ AKITA females

ANNIKA ULLTVEIT-MOE (Sweden)

30

10:00

(Specialty show) / PUG

ANNIKA ULLTVEIT-MOE (Sweden)

30

12:00

, , , , / SAMOYED males Best baby, Best puppy, Best junior,
Best veteran, BOB

ANNIKA ULLTVEIT-MOE (Sweden)

30

13:10

/ GRIFFON BELGE

ANNIKA ULLTVEIT-MOE (Sweden)

30

13:45

/ LHASA APSO

MARIA CECCARELLI (Italy)

31

10:00

/ BASENJI

MARIA CECCARELLI (Italy)

31

11:40

  / CHOW CHOW

MARIA CECCARELLI (Italy)

31

12:50

(Specialty show) / SAMOYED females

MARIA CECCARELLI (Italy)

31

13:40

(Specialty show)   / SAMOYED males

DIANNE DEGRYZE (Belgium)

32

10:00

- / CANICHE MINIATURE (TOY)

DIANNE DEGRYZE (Belgium)

32

10:35

, , / CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN

DIANNE DEGRYZE (Belgium)

32

11:15

, , / CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED

DIANNE DEGRYZE (Belgium)

32

11:35

, , / CANICHE MOYEN APRICOT, SILVER, RED

DIANNE DEGRYZE (Belgium)

32

11:40

, , / CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN

DIANNE DEGRYZE (Belgium)

32

12:00

, , / CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED

DIANNE DEGRYZE (Belgium)

32

12:10

,, / CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN

DIANNE DEGRYZE (Belgium)

32

13:10

/ BICHON FRISE

CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)

33

10:00

/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)

33

12:15

  / PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER

CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)

33

12:35

/ BORDER TERRIER

CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)

33

12:50

/ SKYE TERRIER

CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)

33

13:00

/ MANCHESTER TERRIER

CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)

33

13:02

(Specialty show) / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ WHITE

CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)

33

13:20

(Specialty show) , / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ BLACK, BROWN

JEANNETTE LARIVE (France)

34

10:00

/ BERGER DE BRIE (BRIARD)

JEANNETTE LARIVE (France)

34

10:45

/ PULI

JEANNETTE LARIVE (France)

34

11:05

   / COLLIE ROUGH

JEANNETTE LARIVE (France)

34

12:00

/ PUG

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

35

10:00

/ Schipperke

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

35

11:00

/ SHETLAND SHEEPDOG

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

35

11:45

- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-TERVUEREN

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

35

12:10

  / BOUVIER DES FLANDRES / VLAAMSE KOEHOND

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

35

12:30

/ OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL)

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

35

12:50

/ CZECHOSLOVAKIAN WOLFDOG

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

35

13:10

- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-GROENENDAEL

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

35

13:25

/ KOMONDOR

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

35

13:35

- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-MALINOIS

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

36

10:00

/ DEUTSCHER SCHÄFERHUND

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

36

11:00

/ DEUTSCHER SCHÄFERHUND LONG COAT

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

36

11:35

/ AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

36

12:25

- / CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

36

13:10

/ BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON)

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

36

13:25

/ LAKELAND TERRIER

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

36

13:35

/ AUSTRALIAN TERRIER

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

36

13:42

/ CESKY TERRIER

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

36

13:45

/ KUVASZ

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

36

13:50

/ DUTCH SHEPHERD DOG

BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)

37

10:00

/ IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER

BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)

37

11:00

/ KERRY BLUE TERRIER

BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)

37

11:55

/ CAIRN TERRIER

BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)

37

12:35

/ AIREDALE TERRIER

BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)

37

13:05

/ SEALYHAM TERRIER

BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)

37

14:00

/ BEDLINGTON TERRIER

BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)

37

14:20

/ AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER

BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)

37

14:30

/ NORFOLK TERRIER

BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)

37

14:35

/ ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (BLACK AND TAN)

JEAN CLAUDE KLEIN (France)

38

10:00

  / JAPANESE SPITZ

JEAN CLAUDE KLEIN (France)

38

10:20

  / FINNISH SPITZ

JEAN CLAUDE KLEIN (France)

38

10:50

,  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ BLACK, BROWN

JEAN CLAUDE KLEIN (France)

38

10:55

/ DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ WHITE

JEAN CLAUDE KLEIN (France)

38

10:57

, .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR

JEAN CLAUDE KLEIN (France)

38

11:15

, / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ BLACK, BROWN

JEAN CLAUDE KLEIN (France)

38

11:35

/ DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ WHITE

JEAN CLAUDE KLEIN (France)

38

11:55

/ / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - WOLFSPITZ/KEESHOUND

JEAN CLAUDE KLEIN (France)

38

12:40

, .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR

JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)

39

10:00

(Specialty show) / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - WOLFSPITZ/KEESHOUND

JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)

39

10:55

(Specialty show) , .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR

JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)

39

12:00

(Specialty show) / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ WHITE

JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)

39

12:03

(Specialty show) , .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR

JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)

39

12:20

(Specialty show) ,  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ BLACK, BROWN

JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)

39

12:30

(Specialty show) / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN males

JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)

39

13:20

(Specialty show) / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN  females

 HANS ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)

40

10:00

/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER males

 HANS ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)

40

11:40

/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER females

 HANS ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)

40

13:25

(Specialty show)   / FINNISH SPITZ

LISBETH CAMPBELL (Norway)

41

10:00

/ / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN males

LISBETH CAMPBELL (Norway)

41

12:15

/ / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN females

KARI GRANAAS HANSEN (Norway)

42

10:00

(Specialty show) / AMERICAN AKITA males

KARI GRANAAS HANSEN (Norway)

42

11:15

(Specialty show) / AMERICAN AKITA females

KARI GRANAAS HANSEN (Norway)

42

12:20

  / ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL

KARI GRANAAS HANSEN (Norway)

42

13:10

/ AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL

GERARD JIPPING (The Netherlands)

43

10:00

/ ALASKAN MALAMUTE

GERARD JIPPING (The Netherlands)

43

11:30

/ AMERICAN AKITA males

GERARD JIPPING (The Netherlands)

43

13:00

/ AMERICAN AKITA females

PAULA HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (Finland)

44

10:00

- / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR

PAULA HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (Finland)

44

11:15

- / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR

PAULA HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (Finland)

44

12:00

- / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR

PAULA HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (Finland)

44

12:50

- / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR

PAULA HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (Finland)

44

13:35

- / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR

BARBARA ZANIERI CORSINI (Italy)

45

10:00

- / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR

BARBARA ZANIERI CORSINI (Italy)

45

11:40

- / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR

BARBARA ZANIERI CORSINI (Italy)

45

12:35

- / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR

BARBARA ZANIERI CORSINI (Italy)

45

12:55

- / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

46

10:00

/ DALMATIAN

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

46

10:55

  / PEKINGESE

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

46

11:20

/ COTON DE TULEAR

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

46

11:30

/ HAVANESE

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

46

11:35

/ LITTLE LION DOG

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

46

11:40

(Specialty show) / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

46

13:35

(Specialty show) / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE

LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA (Belgium)

47

10:00

/ CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON males

LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA (Belgium)

47

11:15

/ CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON females

LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA (Belgium)

47

12:35

/ CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE

LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA (Belgium)

47

13:00

/ JAPANESE CHIN

LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA (Belgium)

47

13:55

/ TIBETAN SPANIEL

PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN (Norway)

48

10:00

, / LABRADOR RETRIEVER males, Intermediate class

PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN (Norway)

48

10:30

, / LABRADOR RETRIEVER males, open class

PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN (Norway)

48

11:00

, / LABRADOR RETRIEVER males working class

PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN (Norway)

48

11:20

, , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER males, champion and veteran classes

PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN (Norway)

48

12:10

, , , , , , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER males, baby, puppy, junior classes, best baby, best puppy

PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN (Norway)

48

12:45

/ PUMI

PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN (Norway)

48

12:55

/ NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND GREY

PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN (Norway)

48

13:00

(Specialty show) / ALASKAN MALAMUTE

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

49

10:00

/ LABRADOR RETRIEVER females, intermediate class

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

49

10:40

, / LABRADOR RETRIEVER females, open class

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

49

11:05

, / LABRADOR RETRIEVER females, working class

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

49

11:20

, , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER females, champion, veteran classes

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

49

11:45

, , , , , , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER females, baby, puppy, junior classes, best junior, best veteran, BOB

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

49

12:30

- () / GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER (DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR)

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

49

12:42

- ( ) / GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTING DOG (DEUTSCH KURZHAAR)

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

49

13:05

  / GORDON SETTER

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

49

13:15

  / ENGLISH POINTER

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

49

13:25

  / IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

10:00

/ FLAT COATED RETRIEVER

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

10:30

/ ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

10:45

  / NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

11:00

/ SPANISH HOUND

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

11:12

/ BLOODHOUND

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

11:22

/ BRITTANY SPANIEL

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

11:30

- / PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

11:37

-  / GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

11:45

/ CLUMBER SPANIEL

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

11:52

/ ROMAGNA WATER DOG

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

12:00

  / BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

12:05

/ FAWN BRITTANY BASSET

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

12:10

/ CURLY COATED RETRIEVER

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

12:12

/ IRISH WATER SPANIEL

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

12:15

/ FIELD SPANIEL

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

12:17

/ GRAND GRIFFON VENDEEN

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

12:20

- / ARTESIAN-NORMAN BASSET

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

12:22

/ SUSSEX SPANIEL

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

50

12:25

(Specialty show) / GOLDEN RETRIEVER

MANOLA POGGESI (Italy)

51

10:00

/ GOLDEN RETRIEVER males

MANOLA POGGESI (Italy)

51

12:15

/ GOLDEN RETRIEVER females

MANOLA POGGESI (Italy)

51

13:35

(Specialty show) / SPANISH MASTIFF

SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (Norway)

52

10:00

(Specialty show) , , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER baby, puppy, junior classes

SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (Norway)

52

11:20

/ Speciality show , , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER males, intermediate, open classes

SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (Norway)

52

11:45

/ Speciality show , , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER females, intermediate, open classes

SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (Norway)

52

12:20

/ Speciality show , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER males, working class

SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (Norway)

52

12:35

/ Speciality show , , , , , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER females, working, champion, winner, champion of National club, veteran classes

SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (Norway)

52

13:15

/ Speciality show , , , , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER males, champion, winner, winner of National club, veteran classes

ANTONIO ROJ FAJARDO (Spain)

53

10:00

/ SPANISH MASTIFF

ANTONIO ROJ FAJARDO (Spain)

53

11:15

/ BULLMASTIFF

ANTONIO ROJ FAJARDO (Spain)

53

13:10

/ PERRO DOGO MALLORQUÍN (CA DE BOU)

ANTONIO ROJ FAJARDO (Spain)

53

14:00

/ SPANISH GREYHOUND

HELIANE MAG.MAISSEN JARISH (Austria)

54

10:00

/ RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK males

HELIANE MAG.MAISSEN JARISH (Austria)

54

12:10

/ RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK females

HELIANE MAG.MAISSEN JARISH (Austria)

54

13:50

/ TOSA

MARGIT BRENNER (Austria)

55

10:00

(Specialty show) / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK females

MARGIT BRENNER (Austria)

55

12:10

(Specialty show) / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK males

FRIEDERIKE KAPPACHER (Austria)

56

10:00

  / BULLDOG males

FRIEDERIKE KAPPACHER (Austria)

56

11:10

  / BULLDOG females

FRIEDERIKE KAPPACHER (Austria)

56

12:50

/ WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG

FRIEDERIKE KAPPACHER (Austria)

56

13:30

(Specialty show) / DOGUE DE BORDEAUX

JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)

57

10:00

/ ROTTWEILER

JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)

57

11:40

/ DOGUE DE BORDEAUX

JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)

57

12:40

/ AFFENPINSCHER

JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)

57

13:05

  / DOGO CANARIO

JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)

57

13:15

/ FILA BRASILEIRO

JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)

57

13:30

  / NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF

JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)

57

13:35

/ ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG

JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)

57

13:45

/ MASTIFF

JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)

57

13:50

/ PYRENEAN MASTIFF

ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  (Russia)

58

10:00

, , , , , / CANE CORSO ITALIANO baby, puppy, veteran classes, Best baby, Best puppy, Best veteran

MARIA TERESA MONDO (Italy)

58

11:00

/ CANE CORSO ITALIANO males

MARIA TERESA MONDO (Italy)

58

13:00

, / CANE CORSO ITALIANO females, BOB

26.04
12.04
12.04
12.04
12.04