English

?

, 15 2017 , (-) .

:

- , 2017 2017 .

- FCI . .

: , . , .9,  5
:127106, , / 28,
:
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
:
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 14:00 14:30
+7 (495) 482-1529, +7 (495) 482-1533,
+7 (495) 482-1538, +7 (495) 482-1806
*

156 -
106 -
110 -
149 -  
145 -
143 -
141 -
190 -
144 - ,
153, 154 -
211 - IT
200 -
199 -

PR
+7 (925) 740-85-88


104 -
+7 (495) 482-15-10 -
+7 (495) 482-15-11 -
+7 (495) 482-15-18 -

-2015 (31 2015 )

()

PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN (Norway)

1

10:00

/ GOLDEN RETRIEVER males

PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN (Norway)

1

12:15

/ GOLDEN RETRIEVER females

PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN (Norway)

1

13:35

- / CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE

ANTONIO ROJ FAJARDO (Spain)

2

10:00

/ LABRADOR RETRIEVER males

ANTONIO ROJ FAJARDO (Spain)

2

12:45

/ LABRADOR RETRIEVER females

VALENTINA IVANISHEVA (Russia)

2

14:15

, , , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER females baby, puppy, junior, veteran classes

MARKKU MAHONEN (Finland)

3

10:00

/ AKITA males

MARKKU MAHONEN (Finland)

3

11:30

/ AKITA females

MARKKU MAHONEN (Finland)

3

13:00

/ ALASKAN MALAMUTE

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

4

10:00

  / ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

4

10:50

/ FLAT COATED RETRIEVER

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

4

11:20

/ ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

4

11:40

  / NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

4

12:00

/ AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

4

13:20

/ CLUMBER SPANIEL

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

4

13:30

/ ROMAGNA WATER DOG

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

4

13:40

/ PORCELAINE

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

4

13:45

/ CURLY COATED RETRIEVER

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

4

13:50

/ SUSSEX SPANIEL

WIM WELLENS (The Netherlands)

4

13:55

/ SPINONE ITALIANO

MARIA CECCARELLI (Italy)

5

10:00

/ YORKSHIRE TERRIER males

MARIA CECCARELLI (Italy)

5

11:35

/ YORKSHIRE TERRIER females

MARIA CECCARELLI (Italy)

5

13:15

  / CIRNECO DELL'ETNA

MARIA CECCARELLI (Italy)

5

13:45

/ BORDER TERRIER

MARIA TERESA MONDO (Italy)

6

10:00

/ BEAGLE males

MARIA TERESA MONDO (Italy)

6

11:40

/ BEAGLE females

MARIA TERESA MONDO (Italy)

6

13:15

/ BASSET HOUND

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

7

10:00

/ CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

7

11:55

, , / GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) BLACK, HARLEQUIN, OVERLAY 

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

7

12:55

, / GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) FAWN, BRINDLE

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

7

13:30

/ GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) BLUE

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

7

13:40

/ BRITTANY SPANIEL

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

7

13:55

- / PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

7

14:00

-  / GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

7

14:05

/ GRAND GRIFFON VENDEEN

DAMIR SKOK (Croatia)

7

14:10

  / BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND

BENOIT THEVENON (France)

8

10:00

/ BULLMASTIFF

BENOIT THEVENON (France)

8

12:10

/ DOGUE DE BORDEAUX

BENOIT THEVENON (France)

8

13:25

/ HOVAWART

SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)

9

10:00

/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)

9

12:50

  / PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER

SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)

9

13:10

/ IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER

SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)

9

14:10

/ ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (BLACK AND TAN)

 HANS ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)

10

10:00

/ CAIRN TERRIER

 HANS ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)

10

10:50

/ GERMAN HUNTING TERRIER

 HANS ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)

10

11:20

/ IRISH TERRIER

 HANS ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)

10

11:50

/ WELSH TERRIER

 HANS ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)

10

12:05

/ SEALYHAM TERRIER

 HANS ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)

10

12:20

/ SKYE TERRIER

 HANS ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)

10

12:30

/ DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER

 HANS ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)

10

12:45

(Specialty show) / JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

 HANS ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)

10

13:55

(Specialty show)   / PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER

GERARD JIPPING (The Netherlands)

11

10:00

/ SHIBA males

GERARD JIPPING (The Netherlands)

11

11:50

/ SHIBA females

GERARD JIPPING (The Netherlands)

11

13:10

, , , , , / SAMOYED males Best baby, Best puppy, Best junior, Best veteran, BOB

LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany)

12

10:00

- / SHIH TZU

LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany)

12

11:20

  / SAMOYED females

LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany)

12

12:45

/ LHASA APSO

LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany)

12

13:10

/ TIBETAN TERRIER

LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany)

12

13:30

/ PHARAOH HOUND

LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany)

12

13:40

/ HAVANESE

LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany)

12

13:45

/ COTON DE TULEAR

LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany)

12

14:00

/ COTON DE TULEAR

CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)

13

10:00

/ FOX TERRIER (WIRE)

CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)

13

10:35

/ FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)

CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)

13

11:05

/ STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER

CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)

13

13:05

/ KERRY BLUE TERRIER

CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)

13

14:05

/ LAKELAND TERRIER

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

14

10:00

/ AIREDALE TERRIER

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

14

10:40

/ BULL TERRIER STANDART

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

14

12:00

/ AUSTRALIAN TERRIER

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

14

12:20

/ BEDLINGTON TERRIER

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

14

12:40

/ NORFOLK TERRIER

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

14

12:50

/ AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

14

13:00

/ CESKY TERRIER

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

14

13:03

(Specialty show) / FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)

VLADIMIR CAIROVIC (Serbia)

14

13:30

(Specialty show) / FOX TERRIER (WIRE)

ELZBIETA CHWALIBOG (Poland)

15

10:00

(Specialty show) / NORWICH TERRIER

ELZBIETA CHWALIBOG (Poland)

15

12:00

(Specialty show) / CAIRN TERRIER

ELZBIETA CHWALIBOG (Poland)

15

12:55

(Specialty show) / AIREDALE TERRIER

ELZBIETA CHWALIBOG (Poland)

15

13:35

/ CAUCASIAN SHEPHERD DOG

BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)

16

10:00

/ WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER

BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)

16

11:15

/ SCOTTISH TERRIER

BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)

16

12:30

/ NORWICH TERRIER

VALENTINA IVANISHEVA (Russia)

17

10:00

, , / CANE CORSO ITALIANO males, baby, puppy, junior classes

BARBARA ZANIERI CORSINI (Italy)

17

10:45

, , , / CANE CORSO ITALIANO males intermediate, open, champion, working classes

VALENTINA IVANISHEVA (Russia)

17

12:45

, , , , , / CANE CORSO ITALIANO females, baby, puppy, junior classes, Best baby, Best puppy, Best junior,

BARBARA ZANIERI CORSINI (Italy)

17

13:20

, , , , , / CANE CORSO ITALIANO females Best veteran, BOB

MANOLA POGGESI (Italy)

18

10:00

/ NEWFOUNDLAND

MANOLA POGGESI (Italy)

18

11:15

(Specialty show) / CANE CORSO ITALIANO females

MANOLA POGGESI (Italy)

18

13:10

(Specialty show) / CANE CORSO ITALIANO males

VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC (Serbia)

19

10:00

(Specialty show) / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER females

VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC (Serbia)

19

11:35

/ BULL TERRIER MINIATURE

VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC (Serbia)

19

13:15

(Specialty show) / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER males

HARRI LEHKONEN (Finland)

20

10:00

/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER males

HARRI LEHKONEN (Finland)

20

11:45

/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER females

HARRI LEHKONEN (Finland)

20

14:00

/ KUVASZ

HARRI LEHKONEN (Finland)

20

14:05

/ SLOVAKIAN CHUVACH

JEANNETTE LARIVE (France)

21

10:00

/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE females

JEANNETTE LARIVE (France)

21

12:00

/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE males

SAIJA JUUTILAINEN (Finland)

22

10:00

(Specialty show) / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE males

SAIJA JUUTILAINEN (Finland)

22

11:35

/ BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND

SAIJA JUUTILAINEN (Finland)

22

12:15

(Specialty show) / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE females

SAIJA JUUTILAINEN (Finland)

22

14:10

/ AZAWAKH

SAIJA JUUTILAINEN (Finland)

22

14:12

/ SPANISH GREYHOUND

ANNIKA ULLTVEIT-MOE (Sweden)

23

10:00

  / CHOW CHOW

ANNIKA ULLTVEIT-MOE (Sweden)

23

11:20

(Specialty show) / NEWFOUNDLAND

ANNIKA ULLTVEIT-MOE (Sweden)

23

12:45

(Specialty show) / CHIHUAHUEÑO (CHIHUAHUA) (SMOOTH COAT)

ANNIKA ULLTVEIT-MOE (Sweden)

23

13:35

(Specialty show) / CHIHUAHUEÑO (CHIHUAHUA) (LONG COAT)

ANNIKA ULLTVEIT-MOE (Sweden)

23

14:10

/ SWEDISH VALLHUND

ANNIKA ULLTVEIT-MOE (Sweden)

23

14:18

/ LANDSEER (EUROPÄISCH-KONTINENTALER TYP)

KARI JARVINEN (Finland)

24

10:00

/ CHIHUAHUEÑO (CHIHUAHUA) (SMOOTH COAT)

KARI JARVINEN (Finland)

24

11:30

/ CHIHUAHUEÑO (CHIHUAHUA) (LONG COAT)

KARI JARVINEN (Finland)

24

12:40

/ WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN

KARI JARVINEN (Finland)

24

13:45

/ PULI

MICHAEL LEONARD (Ireland)

25

10:00

  / CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL

MICHAEL LEONARD (Ireland)

25

11:10

/ JAPANESE CHIN

MICHAEL LEONARD (Ireland)

25

12:15

  / KING CHARLES SPANIEL

MICHAEL LEONARD (Ireland)

25

12:55

  / JAPANESE SPITZ

MICHAEL LEONARD (Ireland)

25

13:30

  / PEKINGESE

MICHAEL LEONARD (Ireland)

25

14:00

/ TIBETAN SPANIEL

LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA (Belgium)

26

10:00

- / RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED

LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA (Belgium)

26

11:00

- / RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED

LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA (Belgium)

26

11:55

/ GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS

LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA (Belgium)

26

12:50

/ PETIT BRABANÇON

LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA (Belgium)

26

13:45

/ GRIFFON BELGE

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

27

10:00

/ WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

27

10:40

/ CZECHOSLOVAKIAN WOLFDOG

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

27

11:15

  / BOUVIER DES FLANDRES / VLAAMSE KOEHOND

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

27

11:45

/ AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

27

12:15

/ SOUTH RUSSIAN SHEPHERD DOG

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

27

12:45

- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-TERVUEREN

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

27

13:05

- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-GROENENDAEL

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

27

13:20

- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-MALINOIS

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

27

13:30

/ PUMI

ASTRID LUNDAVA (Estonia)

27

13:40

/ KOMONDOR

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

28

10:00

/ TIBETAN MASTIFF males

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

28

11:30

/ TIBETAN MASTIFF females

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

28

12:50

/ TATRA SHEPHERD DOG

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

28

13:15

/ PYRENEAN MASTIFF

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

28

13:20

/ DUTCH SHEPHERD DOG

LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)

28

13:25

(Specialty show) / WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG

ELMAR SISTERMANN (Germany)

29

10:00

/ WHIPPET

ELMAR SISTERMANN (Germany)

29

12:00

/ IRISH WOLFHOUND

ELMAR SISTERMANN (Germany)

29

12:45

/ AFGHAN HOUND

ELMAR SISTERMANN (Germany)

29

13:30

/ SALUKI

ELMAR SISTERMANN (Germany)

29

14:00

/ GREYHOUND

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

30

10:00

/ RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK males

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

30

11:25

/ RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK females

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

30

13:15

/ DALMATIAN

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

30

14:15

/ TOSA

AVI MARSHAK (Israel)

30

14:18

/ THAI BANGKAEW DOG

HANS ALMGREN (Sweden)

31

10:00

  / BULLDOG males

HANS ALMGREN (Sweden)

31

11:15

  / BULLDOG females

HANS ALMGREN (Sweden)

31

12:40

/ PERRO DOGO MALLORQUÍN (CA DE BOU)

HANS ALMGREN (Sweden)

31

13:45

/ AFFENPINSCHER

JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)

32

10:00

/ CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON males

JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)

32

11:30

/ CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON females

JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)

32

12:50

/ CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE

JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)

32

13:10

/ BICHON FRISE

DIANNE DEGRYZE (Belgium)

33

10:00

/ FRENCH BULLDOG males

DIANNE DEGRYZE (Belgium)

33

11:25

/ FRENCH BULLDOG females

DIANNE DEGRYZE (Belgium)

33

12:50

  / MALTESE

DIANNE DEGRYZE (Belgium)

33

13:55

/ BOLOGNESE

ADOLF RINGER (Austria)

34

10:00

/ ROTTWEILER

ADOLF RINGER (Austria)

34

11:55

/ RIESENSCHNAUZER BLACK

ADOLF RINGER (Austria)

34

13:45

()  / ITALIAN GREYHOUND (PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO)

ADOLF RINGER (Austria)

34

14:30

- / GIANT SCHNAUZER P-S

BO SKALIN (Sweden)

35

10:00

ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER

BO SKALIN (Sweden)

35

12:25

- / SCHNAUZER P-S

BO SKALIN (Sweden)

35

13:45

/ SCHNAUZER BLACK

JEAN CLAUDE KLEIN (France)

36

10:00

/ / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN males

JEAN CLAUDE KLEIN (France)

36

12:40

/ / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN females

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

37

10:00

  / FINNISH SPITZ

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

37

10:50

/ / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - WOLFSPITZ/KEESHOUND

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

37

11:40

, / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ BLACK, BROWN

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

37

12:00

, .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

37

13:40

/ DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ WHITE

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

37

13:55

/ DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ WHITE

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

37

13:57

, .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

37

14:10

,  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ BLACK, BROWN

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

37

14:15

  / NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF

NENAD MATEJEVIC (Serbia)

37

14:20

/ BOSNIAN AND HERZEGOVINIAN CROATIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TORNJAK)

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

38

10:00

/ DOBERMANN

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

38

12:00

/ DOGO ARGENTINO

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

38

13:10

/ ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

38

13:25

/ FILA BRASILEIRO

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

38

13:40

/ PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MINIATURE

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

38

13:50

/ PODENCO IBICENCO SMOOTH COAT

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

38

13:55

  / DOGO CANARIO

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

38

14:00

/ MASTIFF

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

38

14:05

/ PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG GRANDE

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

38

14:07

/ PORTUGUESE WARREN HOUND (PORTUGUESE PODENGO)

PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (Argentina)

38

14:10

/ PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MEDIUM

VALENTINA IVANISHEVA (Russia)

39

11:15

  / BOSTON TERRIER

THOMAS BECHT (Germany)

39

12:30

(Specialty show) / DOBERMANN

INGRID HECTORS (Belgium)

40

10:00

/ AMERICAN AKITA

INGRID HECTORS (Belgium)

40

12:30

/ LEONBERGER

INGRID HECTORS (Belgium)

40

13:30

/ BEARDED COLLIE

INGRID HECTORS (Belgium)

40

13:55

(Specialty show) / BORDER COLLIE

MARGIT BRENNER (Austria)

41

10:00

/ Schipperke

MARGIT BRENNER (Austria)

41

11:00

/ BORDER COLLIE

MARGIT BRENNER (Austria)

41

11:30

/ SHETLAND SHEEPDOG

MARGIT BRENNER (Austria)

41

12:15

   / COLLIE ROUGH

MARGIT BRENNER (Austria)

41

13:20

/ OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL)

MARGIT BRENNER (Austria)

41

13:40

/ COLLIE SMOOTH

PAULA HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (Finland)

42

10:00

- / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR

PAULA HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (Finland)

42

12:00

- / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR

PAULA HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (Finland)

42

13:15

- / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR

PAULA HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (Finland)

42

13:30

- / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR

PAULA HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (Finland)

42

13:50

  / VOLPINO ITALIANO

HELIANE MAG.MAISSEN JARISH (Austria)

43

10:00

- / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR

HELIANE MAG.MAISSEN JARISH (Austria)

43

11:15

- / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR

HELIANE MAG.MAISSEN JARISH (Austria)

43

12:15

- / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR

HELIANE MAG.MAISSEN JARISH (Austria)

43

13:30

- / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR

HELIANE MAG.MAISSEN JARISH (Austria)

43

14:15

- / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

44

10:00

/ PUG

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

44

12:15

(Specialty show)   / IRISH RED SETTER

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

44

12:50

(Specialty show)   / ENGLISH SETTER

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

44

13:10

(Specialty show)   / GORDON SETTER

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

44

13:30

/ SPANISH HOUND

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

44

13:45

/ BLOODHOUND

HANA AHRENS (Austria)

44

13:55

/ FAWN BRITTANY BASSET

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

45

10:00

  / IRISH RED SETTER

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

45

10:55

  / ENGLISH SETTER

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

45

11:25

- / WEIMARANER S-H

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

45

12:40

- / WEIMARANER L-H

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

45

12:43

  / HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA)

MICHAEL KREINER (Austria)

45

13:30

  / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO)

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

46

10:00

  / THAI RIDGEBACK DOG

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

46

11:30

  / GORDON SETTER

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

46

11:50

- ( ) / GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTING DOG (DEUTSCH KURZHAAR)

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

46

12:20

- () / GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER (DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR)

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

46

12:45

/ XOLOITZQUINTLE STANDART

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

46

13:05

/ XOLOITZQUINTLE MEDIO

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

46

13:20

/ XOLOITZQUINTLE MINI

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

46

13:30

  / ENGLISH POINTER

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

46

13:40

  / IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER

TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)

46

13:45

/ IRISH WATER SPANIEL

RODI HUBENTHAL (Norway)

47

10:00

- / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER P-S

RODI HUBENTHAL (Norway)

47

11:10

/ MINIATURE PINSCHER

RODI HUBENTHAL (Norway)

47

13:15

/ BERGER DE BRIE (BRIARD)

RODI HUBENTHAL (Norway)

47

14:00

/ BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON)

ANGEL GARACH DOMECH (Spain)

48

10:00

/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER

ANGEL GARACH DOMECH (Spain)

48

12:40

/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER WHITE

ANGEL GARACH DOMECH (Spain)

48

13:05

/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK

WERA HUBENTHAL (Norway)

49

10:00

/ DEUTSCHER PINSCHER (GERMAN PINSCHER)

WERA HUBENTHAL (Norway)

49

11:00

/ NORRBOTTENSPITZ

WERA HUBENTHAL (Norway)

49

11:10

(Specialty show) / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK

WERA HUBENTHAL (Norway)

49

12:00

(Specialty show) - / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER P-S

WERA HUBENTHAL (Norway)

49

12:55

(Specialty show) / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER

WERA HUBENTHAL (Norway)

49

14:00

(Specialty show) / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER WHITE

JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)

50

10:00

/ SPANISH MASTIFF

JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)

50

11:25

/ PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG

JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)

50

12:15

/ BOXER

HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany)

51

10:00

(Specialty show) / BOXER brindle

HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany)

51

11:20

(Specialty show) / BOXER red

HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany)

51

12:20

/ GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND

HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany)

51

13:20

/ ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (SHORT COAT)

HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany)

51

13:45

/ ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (LONG COAT)

KARI GRANAAS HANSEN (Norway)

52

10:00

/ SIBERIAN HUSKY males

KARI GRANAAS HANSEN (Norway)

52

11:55

/ SIBERIAN HUSKY females

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

52

14:20

, , , / SIBERIAN HUSKY baby, puppy classes, Best baby, Best puppy

SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (Norway)

53

10:00

(Specialty show) / SIBERIAN HUSKY females

SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (Norway)

53

11:10

(Specialty show) , / SIBERIAN HUSKY baby, puppy classes

SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (Norway)

53

11:30

(Specialty show) / SIBERIAN HUSKY males

SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (Norway)

53

12:35

(Specialty show) / SHAR PEI

CHRISTIAN JOUANCHICOT (France)

54

10:00

/ SHAR PEI

CHRISTIAN JOUANCHICOT (France)

54

11:35

/ BERNER SENNENHUND

FRIEDERIKE KAPPACHER (Austria)

55

10:00

/ ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND

FRIEDERIKE KAPPACHER (Austria)

55

11:05

/ DEUTSCHER SCHÄFERHUND

FRIEDERIKE KAPPACHER (Austria)

55

12:05

/ DEUTSCHER SCHÄFERHUND LONG COAT

FRIEDERIKE KAPPACHER (Austria)

55

12:50

/ AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD

FRIEDERIKE KAPPACHER (Austria)

55

13:50

  / APPENZELL CATTLE DOG

LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)

56

10:00

/ CHINESE CRESTED DOG males

LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)

56

11:15

/ CHINESE CRESTED DOG females

LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)

56

13:10

- / CANICHE MINIATURE (TOY)

LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)

56

14:00

/ LITTLE LION DOG

LISBETH CAMPBELL (Norway)

57

10:00

/ BASENJI

LISBETH CAMPBELL (Norway)

57

11:50

, , / CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN

LISBETH CAMPBELL (Norway)

57

12:25

, , / CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED

LISBETH CAMPBELL (Norway)

57

12:50

, , / CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN

LISBETH CAMPBELL (Norway)

57

13:05

, , / CANICHE MOYEN APRICOT, SILVER, RED

LISBETH CAMPBELL (Norway)

57

13:20

, , / CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED

LISBETH CAMPBELL (Norway)

57

13:30

,, / CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN

LISBETH CAMPBELL (Norway)

57

14:10

/ NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND GREY

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

10:00

/ VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

11:00

/ BIEWER

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

11:30

/ AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

12:00

/ PRAZSKY KRYSARIK

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

12:20

- / BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

12:40

- / TOY FOX TERRIER

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

13:00

/ SOUTH AFRICAN BOERBOEL

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

13:15

/ MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

13:25

/ AMERICAN BULLDOG

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

13:35

/ ESTONIAN HOUND

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

13:40

/ RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

13:45

  / RUSSIAN-EUROPEAN LAIKA

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

13:50

- / WEST-SIBERIAN LAÏKA

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

13:55

/ RUSSKIY OHOTNICHIY SPANIEL

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

14:00

/ YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

14:05

/ HARLEQUIN MOYEN

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

14:07

/ HARLEQUIN TOY

EKATERINA SENASHENKO  (Russia)

58

14:10

/ RUSSKAYA PEGAYA GONCHAYA

12.12
FCI
27.11
17.11
-2017
16.11
16.11
2017