English

 

- .

 


.

!

 

03.08.2017 . . . 7.2.1 . , .
, .. .
14.08.2017 . .

: , . , .9,  5
:127106, , / 28,
:
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
:
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 14:00 14:30
+7 (495) 482-1529, +7 (495) 482-1533,
+7 (495) 482-1538, +7 (495) 482-1806
*

156 -
110 -
149 -  
145 -
143 -
141 -
190 -
144 - ,
131 -
132 - PR-,


104 -
+7 (495) 482-15-10 -
+7 (495) 482-15-11 -
+7 (495) 482-15-18 -

-2012 04 2012 ()

 

 

2012 - , 04/11/2012

 

 I, IV, V, VII, VIII, IX, X FCI FCI, I, V ( 03 ), VII, VIII, IX, X, FCI

- , DESMOND MURFY (US) NILS MOLIN (SWEDEN)

1 JEAN LORY (FRANCE)  10.00
10.40 -
11.05 -
11.30 -
11.45  
12.00
12.15
12.25  
12.40  
12.45  
12.50  
13.15
2 LAURENT HEINESCHE (LUXEMBOURG)  10.00 , ,
10.10 ,,
10.50 , ,
11.10 , ,
11.30 , ,
11.50 , ,
12.30
3 KAVCIC BLAZ (SLOVENIE)  10.00
10.45 -  
11.10
11.15
11.20
11.30 /
12.15  
12.35
12.45
13.00 /
4 MARJA TALVITIE (FINLAND)  10.00  
12.00
   
5 ZLATKO KRALJIC  (CROATIA )  10.00 /
10.30 Ѩ
12.45
6 INGRID HECTORS (BELGIUM) 10.00    
11.00
12.40   
   
7 CHAN WENG WON (MALAYSIA) 10.00  
10.30   
11.00
11.30
8 LEOS JANCIK (CZECH) 10.00
11.30
12.45
9 JEAN-JACQUES DUPAS (FRANCE) 10.00
11.10
12.45  
13.20
10 MARIA CECCARELLI (ITALY)         10.00
11.10  
11.30
   
11 RITA REYNIERS (BELGIUM) 10.00
12.00  
12.40  
12.45
   
12 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI (POLAND) 10.00
11.00
12.00
   
13 IVANISHEVA VALENTINA (RUSSIA) 10.00 (,.)
11.00 (,.)
12.00  
12.10  
12.20  
12.30  
12.40  
12.45
12.50  
12.55  
13.00  
13.02  
13.05  
13.10
13.15   
14 KAVCIC MARIJA (SLOVENIJE) 10.00 ( , ,.)
11.40 ( , ,.)
13.00  
13.30
15 NIKITIN ALEXANDER (RUSSIA) 10.00  
10.15  
11.15
11.45
12.00 -  
12.02  
12.05  
12.10  
12.12  
12.15
12.40 -
13.30
16 KRUTSENKO ELENA (RUSSIA)  10.00 -  
10.30 - 
11.30 - 
12.30  
13.00  
13.15  
17 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ (POLAND)  10.00
11.30  
12.00  
12.45
18 AKE CRONANDER (SWEDEN) 10.00 ()
10.45
11.15  
12.00
12.30
19 AGAFONOVA ELENA (RUSSIA) 10.00 ( , , )
11.45
12.45 ()  
13.15
20 JOSEPH FERTIG (GERMANY) 10.00 ( , , , )
11.30 ( , , , )
21 LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL) 10.00  
11.00 / 
11.20  
12.30   
13.15  
22 RUI OLIVEIRA (PORTUGAL) 10.00  
10.30  
11.00
11.20  
11.30
11.40
11.45  
11.55
12.00 -
13.15  
   
23 FREDERICK PEDDIE (CANADA) 10.00
11.15
12.15
13.00  
13.05  
13.10  
24 RITA KADIKE-SKADINA (LATVIA) 10.00
10.50    
11.50
12.15  
25 FINNE LENI (FINLAND) 10.00 / 
10.30 / 
11.15 / 
11.50 / 
12.30 / 
26 JORGE NALLEM (URUGUAY)  10.00
12.15
12.45
12.55
13.05
   
27 EUGENE YERSALIMSKY (RUSSIA)  10.00 (, )
10.30 -
10.55 () -  
11.00
11.15
11.20  
11.30
11.35
11.37
11.40 ܨ
11.42
11.45  
12.00  
12.05
12.10
12.15
13.00
28 THEO LEENEN (BELGIUM)  10.00 ( , , )
12.00 ( , , )
29 ALEX ZEE (Taiwan) 10.00 ()
11.30 ()
13.00
30 MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM) 10.00 () 
11.45  
   
31 PAUL  STANTON (SWEDEN) 10.00    
10.40
11.00  
32 OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czech) 10.00
11.45  
12.30
13.00
   
33 NILS MOLIN (SWEDEN) 10.00
12.20
34 SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)  10.00  
10.15 -
11.45 -
13.15 -   
   
35 ANTONIO DI LORENZO (NORWAY) 10.00  
11.10
11.15 , . 
12.40 , 
12.50  
13.00 , . 
13.05 ,  
13.10  
36 HIROSHI KAMISATTO (JAPAN) 10.00 -  
11.30  
12.00 -
12.05 -  
13.30
   

15.08
20.07
12.07
10.07