English

EUKANUBA.

, 2018 , . , , .

-2017:

- -2017. 

: , . , .9,  5
:127106, , / 28,
:
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
:
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 14:00 14:30
+7 (495) 482-1529, +7 (495) 482-1533,
+7 (495) 482-1538, +7 (495) 482-1806
*

156 -
106 -
110 -
149 -  
145 -
143 -
141 -
190 -
144 - ,
153, 154 -
211 - IT
200 -
199 -

PR
+7 (925) 740-85-88


104 -
+7 (495) 482-15-10 -
+7 (495) 482-15-11 -
+7 (495) 482-15-18 -

2006

    - ROYAL CANIN  " -2006"

 

 

-

-

- -2006

- -2006

- -2006

 

 

1    F.C.I.

 

 

                        

WEISSE SCHWEIZER SCHAFERHUNDE                    

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

    1 MALYSHKA AIRIN ALEKS, ,,, RKF 1684016, 29.01.05, : AIR 169, (ALEK BRANKO ELBICI x HALLO WHITE MAJESTICS), .: , .: 121471 . 31-1-94                                                          

,

 

 

-                      

CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE - MALINOIS                 

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

    3 NAOMI S KRASNOY GORKI, , RKF 1695274, 21.01.05, : GRK 65, (OCCUR BOHENIA ALKE x DAYA Z VANDALKY), .: J.BEZRUK, .: N.N.VASILEVA 155580 - 55/16-160                                                                  

,

 

 

-                     

CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE - TERVUEREN                

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

    4 TOLMACHIOVSKY ZAVOD ADRI, ,, RKF 1188094, 27.12.00, : KXH 04, (VITOU V.D.HOGE LAER x H'ABER DE LA TANGI HARGANE), .: A.ROMANOVICH, .: .. 125413 . 29-15                                                 

,

 

 

BEARDID COLLIE

/males

                                          : / Champion clas0s

    5 NO-NONSENSE'S CAMELOT, , ,,,, L.O.S.H. 0929310, 21.04.03, : BHGYNE, (NO-NONSENSE'S XIEBERT x SCOTTSDALE ELEGANCE AT NO-NONSENSE'S), .: , .: / . 9                             

,

 

 

                                      

BORDER COLLIE                                    

/ Males:

                                          : / Champion class

    6 ROCH DI CAMBIANO, ,,,,, RKF 1698931, 14.01.04, : 402, (RINALDO DI CAMBINO x KUHAYLAN'S AUSTRALIA SILVER PEARL), .: , .: 121471 . 1-1-94                                               

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

    7 AISKNEKHT TAINA SIL, ,,, RKF 1180790,  4.05.01, : DPC 26, (NETZ CHAVAT HABORDER x SHANIE), .: DENISOVA, SEROVA, .: EGOROVY 121471 . 31-1-94                                                                    

,

 

 

                                          

BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON)                     

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

    8 BILBO BAGGINS, , RKF 1676803,  5.12.04, : DAV 16, (DRAGO V.WEINGRABEN x PANTHERE-NOIRE DES ASSIERS), .: T.SOLOVYEVA, .: YU.POBETOVA 106055 19-3-122                                                            

/ Females:

                                          : / Champion class

    9 COUNTRYFOEK BELLE, ,,, RKF 1616254, 15.06.04, : 14, (STEAVE DIT URAL x TESS-BLUE DU CLOS DES ONYX), .: V.DEEV, .: I.EGOROVA . 31-1-94                                                                     

,

 

 

                                            

BERGER DE BRIE -BRIARD                           

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

   11 ', , 1050766, 27.10.99, : 120, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 125373 . 17-329                                                                                

,

 

 

                             

WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN                             

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

   12 BIG-WOOD'S TINY CEZANNE, ,, RKF 1343545, 27.11.01, : 11429C, (BIG-WOOD'S TINY TITUS x GUCCI'S CASH TITUS), .: , .: .. 105077 71-1-34                                                   

,

 

 

                              

WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE                             

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

   13 ANDVOL YA TVOY KUMIR, , RKF 1844860, 15.12.05, : BSK 285, (ERMYN CRANBERRY FROST x ANDVOL KOROLEVA MARGO), .: ANDRIYANOV, VOLKOVA, .: I.V.GURCHENKO 117418 16-1-53                                                     

,

                                           : / Champion class

   15 STYLE LIFE BREND, ,, RKF 1590290, 14.07.04, : 005, (SIGGEN'S ULRIK x BLACKBERRY ZE SIBRTU), .: A.V.KUZNETSOVA, .: N.B.BOROVKOVA 7-149                                                                         

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

   16 ANDVOL FELICITA, , RKF 1734820,  1.07.05, : BSK 257, (ANDVOL PERCHIK CHILLI x ANFISA HAUS DANDO), .: VOLKOVA, ANDRIANOV, .: E.V.YURASOVA 127562 . 2-136                                                        

 

                                           : / Champion class

   19 -, , , 1628649, 19.09.04, : 45, (ANNLINE'S UNREAL THOUGHTS x ), .: .., .: .. 115597 - 11-1-163                                   

 

 

                             

COLLIE ROUGH                                      

/ Males:

 

                                           : / Champion class

   21 , , 1017481, 28.07.99, : 38, ( x ), .: ., .: . 141090 - 44                                                                   

,

/ Females:

                                          : / Junior class   

   22 , , 1735151, 10.04.05, : RBW 474, (BRILYN HOT TIP x ), .: , .: 410008 . 85-143                                                                      

 

 

                                         

KOMONDOR                                         

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

   23 EMIR DELVIN, , ,,,,, RKF 1283716, 16.04.02, : 2AE101, (TEIMAR x FELSOVANYI JOPASZTOR DELIBAB), .: ., .: .. 119421 14-2-205                                                  

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

   24 VESTA KERELIN, , ,, ,,,,,,, RKF 1012806,  6.07.99, : BAM 103, (TEIMAR x KERELIN), .: , .: 109125 . 71-2-83                                                  

 

 

                                             

KUVASZ                                           

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

   25 FEHER-MORCOS HUSEG, , RKF 1703503,  8.02.05, : 7506, (OKOKS TERELO FICKO x BALLOSZOBI BATOR BETYAR ALOM), .: , .: .. 112234 . 23/56-43                                                        

,

/ Females:

                                          : / Champion class

 

   26 FEHER MORCOS GRETI, , RKF 1619604, 15.08.04, : 7442, (GACSAJ-PESTA HADUR x FEHER-MORCOS ROZSA), .: , .: .. 112234 . 23-56-43                                                                      

 

 

-                          

CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE              

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

   29 , , 1486250,  7.11.05, : 10, (CESARE DEGLI ELMI x GINA DEGLI ELMI), .: , .: 125080 . 6-157                                                                                        

,

 

 

                                 

DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND                            

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

   31 , , RKF 1740566, 14.06.05, : 203, (GOLIATH V.HEINRICHPLATZ x ), .: .., .: .. 127540 10-353                                                             

                                           : / Champion class

   39 NATZ S LESNOGO, ,,,,, RKF 1781703, 18.09.04, : KFY 195, (FLIP V.D.FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT x RUS BULLE HOF LIANA), .: O.O.GORDEEV, .: A.A.BALABUTKIN, YU.V.PETROVICHEVA 109428 . 4-4                       

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

   45 , , 1805404,  4.06.05, : AEF 1693, ( x ), .: .., .: 143901 . 2-74                                                             

                                           : / Champion class

   53.

 

 

                           

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG                             

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

   54 GOOD LUCK AUS DER BOVERHELDE, ,, RKF 1394037, 30.04.03, : -, (ARGOVIAN A STEP BACK THE ROOTS x BAMBI AUS DER BOVERHEIDE), .: , .: .. 129041 - . 3-203                                 

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

   56 GRILAND BEAUTY BEAR, , ,,,,, RKF 1655806, 11.11.04, : KCBC 10, (REATA'S FREQUENT FLYER x KARUND ZHU ZHU), .: GRIGORYAN, .: GRIGORYAN / . 9                                                 

,

 

 

                                            

SHETLAND SHEEPDOG                                

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

   57 , , , , 1599631, 26.07.04, : 93, ( x ), .: ,, .: . 117463 - 1-3-124                        

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

   58 , , 1699688, 26.02.05, : 108, ( x ), .: ,, .: .. . 12-42                               

 

                                           : / Champion class

      60 , , 1599638, 30.07.04, : 100, ( x ), .: ,, .: . 119501 . 6-117                                      

,

  

 

                              

YUZHNORUSSKAYA OVCHARKA                          

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

   62 MIKOMS YUZHAK, , , RKF 1729513,  1.07.05, : 187, (EMELJA x YUNONA), .: , .: 109316 41                                                                

                                           : / Champion class

   63 ASKANIA STAR MONOMAH, , RKF 1585763, 17.01.04, : XAX14, (EFIM x BELYI VETER SKAZKA), .: .., .: "" .- " "                                                                           

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class    

   66 BELYI VETER E RA, , RKF 1865388, 23.11.05, : DBN 218, ( x ), .: .., .: . 121609 - 3-100                                                                                       

                                           : / Champion class

   67 YUSHA, ,, , RKF 1471531,  2.07.03, : 350, (EMELJA x GROZA), .: P-K "KRASNAYA ZVEZDA", .: 109316 41                                                                          

 

 

2    F.C.I.

 

                              

BERNER SENNENHUND                                

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

   73 IGOR V. RUDISWIL, ,, , , , RKF 1346328, 12.01.03, : -, (YVES VON WACHON x BRITTA V. RUDISWIL), .: DUBACH MIGGI, .: .. 1473000 -2 72                              

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

   87 KORONA ROSSII ENINA, , RKF 1767508, 23.05.05, : ALM 331767, (NANA'S ODIN-WIGOWITSCH x KORONA ROSSII GARMONIA), .: E.MAMIGONYAN, .: O.SOTNIKOVA 125367 . 4-60                                                   

                                           : / Champion class

   95 , , , , 1539486,  6.01.04, : 331542, (CAMILLO V.BARGRABEN x ), .: ., .: . 115597 8-1-272                                            

 

 

                   

GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND                     

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

   97 , , 1779284,  4.09.05, : TQN 024, (VOYAGE DES JOYEUSES GAMBADES x UP-TO-DATE DE LA VALLEE DES GRANDS DUCS), .: , .: 115612 24-1-123                                     

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

   99 , , 1779287,  4.09.05, : TQN 027, (VOYAGE DES JOYEUSES GAMBADES x UP-TO-DATE DE LA VALLEE DES GRANDS DUCS), .: ., .: . 117042 111-113                     

                                            : / Champion class

  103 KORONA ROSSII DARKLE, , , RKF 1663431, 16.11.04, : 331688, (CONRAD V.DACHSBORN x SENTA ZUM RINGO DEM GROSSEN), .: E.MAMIGONYAN, .: E.MAMIGONYAN 111538 16-4-93                                             

,

 

 

                                    

DOGUE DE BORDEAUX                                

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  108 , , 1175497, 29.07.00, : 342, ( x ), .: , .: .. 129642 1-140                                                                                                                 

,

 

 

                                 

FILA BRASILEIRO                                  

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  109 MARKIZA FILIHAUZ AEBENA, , RKF 1550328,  7.03.04, : CCAH 11, (BRAZILSKIY TALISMAN ARGO x PLOD LJUBVI ANASTASIA), .: .., .: .. 127247 - 39-83                                             

,

 

 

                                          

BULLDOG                                          

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  110 , , 1703050,  3.01.05, : 17, ( x ), .: , .: 141200 "" 10-13                                                                                  

                                           : / Champion class

  114 , , 1605851, 12.08.04, : 06, (WILD WILD WEST TO WYECAPLE x ), .: ., .: . 117574 - 22-1-442                                                  

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  116 , , 1784707,  1.06.05, : AZO 2949, (THUNDERING-EARTHQUAKE KINIBOX x ), .: ., .: . 115516 3-55                                                                 

                                            : / Champion class

  119 , , 1412479, 11.05.03, : 556, (MOONLIGHT MONARCH x ), .: ., .: . 115516 3-55                                                          

 

 

                                        

BULLMASTIFF                                      

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

    122 JASON, , RKF 1275398, 16.03.02, : 472, (WESTEND BOY V.FRANKENTAL x HOLLI OLIVIA SHARM), .: , .: .. 107564 . 10-56                                                                           

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  124 EOS, ,, RKF 1699151,  3.01.05, : AIW 15, (GERAR GOLDEN DREGAN x ELIS), .: , .: 107564 . 10-56                                                                                                         

 

 

                                         

DOBERMANN                                        

/ Males:

 

                                           : / Junior class   

  128 , , 1654106,  1.04.04, : BML 551, (- x ), .: .., .: .. 129343 - 4-427                                                          

                                           : / Champion class

  129 AIRONVUD A'BRIZ ENTARIS, , RKF 1534826, 10.01.04, : 096, (PUNSH IZ DOMA DOMENI x GRAND AVELEN ESTRELLA), .: N.YU.NOSOVA, .: A.L.TSEROV 19-37                                                                         

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  142 S'LICHOBOR ESENIA, , , , , RKF 1628088, 23.09.04, : 83, (NESTOR IZ ZOOSFERY x S'LICHOBOR VISHNYA), .: SIVTSOVA,SMIRNOVY, .: T.V.GRIGOROVA 125130 . 40-39                                           

 

 

                                 

MASTIN ESPANOL                                   

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  148 RINT VALERI ASSO FOR MOTLEYHOUSE, ,,,,, RKF 1452816,  4.09.03, : KBEM 03, (RON DE VALDEJERA LOE x MOTLEY HOUSE DAZY SON), .: VIKHMAN, .: EGOROVA 121471 . 31-1-94                                     

,

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  151 MOTLEY HOUSE LUXURY SPRING PAY, ,,,,, RKF 1390641, 27.04.03, : APZ 03-55, (ASOCARRONADO HA-LA-MU x HATA FI-IT), .: EGOROVA, .: EGOROVA 121471 . 31-1-94                                               

 

 

 

                           

CANE CORSO ITALIANO                               

/ Males:

 

                                           : / Champion class

 

  153 BOBBY JONES, , , RKF 1582515,  7.02.03, : -, (GAMON PELLA PORTA DIPINTA x DIPINTEA), .: , .: . 15-122                                                                                          

,

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  155 CHIZARO LORSS ZHADI TASHA, ,,, ,,, , RKF 1648162, 30.09.04, : JFF 27, (BENITO DEI MARTINOTTI x NOSTALGIE), .: O.SPIRINA, .: S.V.RATNIKOWA 124489 707-4                                   

 

 

                                          

PERRO DOGO MALLORQUIN -CA DE BOU                 

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

 

  156 , , ,,, 1739898, 25.03.05, : DIM 927, ( x ), .: ., .: .. 150044 - 46-37                                                   

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

 

  157 - , , 1747792, 29.03.05, : WOL 11, (GREM x EPIFANIA FAVOLA DINVERNA), .: , .: . 16-3-74                                                                    

,

 

 

                               

KAVKAZSKAYA OVCHARKA                             

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  159 , ,, 1540882,  4.11.03, : 009, ( x ), .: , .: . 141500 5-55                                                          

,

 

 

 

                                     

DOGO CANARIO                                     

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

 

  162 , , 1783105, 23.04.05, : JEZ 67, (FARUK IREMA CURTO x ), .: ., .: . 105523 .16 39-46                                                                     

,

 

                                           : / Champion class

 

  163 , , , 1665407, 13.10.04, : 645, ( x ), .: ., .: .. 111139 38-35                                                                        

 

 

 

                                           

MASTIFF                                          

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  165 , , 1251318, 14.01.02, : 2, ( x ), .: , .: .. 121609 10-1-379                                                                                                                

,

 

 

                             

MASTINO NAPOLETANO                               

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  167 , , , 1439821, 25.04.03, : 419, (DI-SENT-DZHULIANS VICTORIANO x GVIOION SAMANTA), .: , .: .. 141500 15                                                        

,

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  169 GRANDE STELLA FORTUNATA QUINTA, ,, , RKF 1687106, 19.01.05, : VTP 256, (GRANDE STELLA SHERMAN x ETUAL NUAR DOLCE VITA), .: .., .: .. 123098 . 16-73                                    

 

 

 

                                  

DEUTSCHER BOXER                                  

/ Females:

 

                                           : / Champion class

  172 , , 1376057, 13.11.02, : 1099, (GIULIO x ), .: ., .: .. 117447 17-1-65                                                                                   

,

 

 

  ,                    

DEUTSCHE DOGGE  fawn, brindle                    

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  175 ', , 1663791,  8.08.04, : 180, (NOVEL-RAVEN AGENT x '), .: ., .: . 117593 . 1/12-61                                                                

,

 

 

  , ,         

DEUTSCHE DOGGE black, harlequin                   

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  179 VOZDUKH VREMENI VAMP, , , , ,,, RKF 1467137, 25.09.03, : 172, (VOZDUKH VREMENI ALJOSCHA MLADSHIY x OLIVIA V.D. FLOTTBEK), .: S.KURBATOVA, .: K.BANDURIN, KURBATOVA 144009 27-68   

,

 

 

                                     

NEWFOUNDLAND                                     

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  181 VOYAGER MIDNIGHT BEAR, , , , RKF 1770699,  8.12.04, : 649, (NJO SPEIS' MILLEMIUM SENSATION x SERRA CRACIA), .: , .: .. 117535 . 1-1-143                                            

,

 

 

 

                               

RIESENSCHNAUZER black                            

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  184 DGENTLI BON NEVER GIVE UP, , ,,,,,,,,,, RKF 1314980,  9.10.02, : 135, (PACCO V.LOBBACHTAL x DGENTLIBON CHARMING CHIME), .: .., .: .. 143444 ,

, , BIS     

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

 

  187 ALGRIS JULIANNA, ,, RKF 1802049, 21.07.05, : VSS 257, (ALGRIS GRAAL x GRIGUS PRIMADONNA), .: V.GOLUBEVA, .: V.GOLUBEVA 129347 . 6-45                                                                            

 

                                           : / Champion class

 

  190 , ,  , 1729109, 11.05.05, : BOR 313, ( x ), .: ., .: . 117463 - 32-3-183                                        

 

 

                                         

ROTTWEILER                                       

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

 

  192 ¨, , 1765205, 14.05.05, : WAW 27, ( x ), .: , .: .. 127521 . 4-71                                                                   

 

                                           : / Champion class

 

  196 RUS PRH NEKAR VINDZOR, , , RKF 1675096, 17.09.04, : REA 492, (WATZMANN V.D.BLEICHSTRASSE x HAI KVOLITI DZHONIA), .: ,, .: . 31-1-83                                                       

,

 

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  203 RUS AJAX SHANTI, ,, RKF 1627525, 31.07.03, : ZOO 133, (ROTTHARBURG ANCHEL PETER WAPPEN x NIAGARA), .: E.P.YATSKOVA, .: O.A.SOKOLOVA 109378 - 169-58                                                         

 

 

ר                             

RUSSKIY CHIORNY TERRIER                          

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

 

  214 LABRASH DAMSKIY UGODNIK, ,,,, RKF 1717345, 20.04.05, : TGY 049, (NIKOLA GORYNYCH S ZOLOTOGO GRADA x LABRASH MARITSA TSYTSA), .: S.A.ABRASHINA, .: YA.A.ESKINA 5-258                                     

                                           : / Champion class

 

  216 ZLATOSLAV S ZOLOTOGO GRADA, , , RKF 1660343, 24.12.04, : DPT 171, (LABRASH MISTER X x AKI NOCHKA CHERNAYA), .: S.V.ZOLOTOVA, .: YA.A.ESKINA 5-258                                                             

,

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

 

  224 IZUMITELNY DAR YAROSLAVNA IZ MOSKONIA, , , RKF 1774489, 11.07.05, : DAR 515, (EFREM OT ZENITCI OKA x CHUDESNITSA IZ RUS MOSKOVIA), .: GERASIMOVA, .: NADEGINA 150000 52/39-41                               

                                            : / Champion class

 

  228 , , ,,,, 1675902, 14.01.05, : TGY 048, ( x ), .: , .: . 141002 5-                                

 

 

 

                          

SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA                        

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

 

  236 VAFO BORIH, , RKF 1742413, 18.01.05, : ADM 110, (OZOD x B-HANA), .: E.V.BOZINA, .: .. 603137 . .60 9-46                                                                                             

                                            : / Champion class

 

    241 , , 1326311, 10.02.02, : 4391, ( x ), .: .., .: . 141500 5-55                                                                 

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  245 BASARA DZHAN, , , RKF 1265982, 11.02.02, : THJ 006, (IMIR x GUZEL IZ PLENNITS), .: A.P.LAZARENKO, .: N.YU.KOLODIJ 117342 . 45-1-338                                                                      

,

 

 

                                       

ZWERGPINSCHER                                    

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

 

  252 , , 1668725, 27.01.05, : LVI 01, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 109428 . 26-16                                                         

 

                                           : / Champion class

 

  254 MADE IN SPAIN ALI-BABA, ,,,,,,,, , RKF 1453614,  8.09.04, : 003343F, (MADE IN SPAIN BRONCAS x MADE IN SPAIN ETCETERA), .: , .: . 140090 . 6-136             

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  258 JOKER SHOW LADY IN RED, , RKF 1734912,  8.03.05, : TSK 39, (SORITA'S JIM HUMP FOR YOU x JOKER SHOW ATAKA), .: BYSTRYAKOVA O.L., .: KNIZHIKOVA 117593 . 1/12-176                                                        

,

 

 

                                

ZWERGSCHNAUZER  white                            

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  260 , , 1442848, 14.06.03, : 125, (MADE IN SPAIN BANDINO x ), .: , .: .. . 47-553                                                                 

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  261 BONA NICZYPOR, , RKR II-75056, 18.03.03, : 3882, (PEPALFA'S CRYSTAL x BILA), .: , .: . 9-3-466                                                                                                           

,

 

 

  -                                

ZWERGSCHNAUZER  p-s                              

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  263 ' , ,, , 1768861,  7.08.04, : BKN 574, (RE-QUESON DEL BERROCAL x ' ), .: ,, .: .. 129226 7/1-                      

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  269 RUSSKIY ASSORTIC FAIRY OF BEAUTY, , RKF 1698330,  1.08.04, : BKN 734, (PARTNER ETRURIA POLONIA x TOP TARGET LAKSHERI FOR ASSORTI'C), .: ,, .: 109457 .˨ 5-3-56                            

,

 

 

 

                              

ZWERGSCHNAUZER  black                            

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

 

  271 STAR DREAM ELMER, , RKF 1749579,  7.05.05, : LAX 58, (LAMIGRAS BLACK JAGUAR x STAR DREAM BESTIA), .: M.A.SHAMINA, .: I.A.YADYKINA 142214 . 165-44                                                            

 

                                           : / Champion class

 

    274 GRIGUS EARTH ANGEL, ,,, RKF 1330642, 19.09.02, : 0602, (UNCHANGED LACK V.D.SPIKKE x GRIGUS BABY CARNIVAL), .: , .: 125438 1 . 2/1-66                                              

,

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

 

  276 , , 1778237, 17.07.05, : VSV 03-5, (MADE IN SPAIN XEREZ x ), .: .., .: . .- 22-27                                                  

 

 

                   

ZWERGSCHNAUZER  black & silver                   

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  277 MERCURY ARCA MOI DYAS, ,,,, RKF 1749276, 10.12.04, : P190, (MAESTRO V.D.BRUNNENGARTEN x WANTA DYAS), .: , .: 117485 . 9-1-112                                                               

,

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  278 ARKA NOI AFRODITA KIPRIDA, ,, RKF 1697759,  3.01.05, : CER 05, (SANTA KNYRYS INDRA ASURA x SANTA KNYRYS CIRCEA NATALIE), .: , .: 117485 . 9-1-112                                                     

 

 

                                          

SHAR PEI                                         

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  284 , , 1542355, 28.02.04, : 050, ( x Ш), .: ., .: . . 42/30-97                                                     

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

 

  285 MIDMAIT MIJUZIK VELIKAYA IMPERATRITSA, ,, RKF 1797830, 26.10.05, : VMT 31, (JADE EAST IT'S HEAT WAVE x MIDNAIT MIJUZIK IMPERATRITSA EKATERINA), .: T.SOBOLEVA, .: L.A.SALNIKOVA 125319 . 11-33               

                                           : / Champion class

 

  286 BELLSHOU AXIOMA, , , RKF 1650091,  1.10.04, : -, (BELLSHOU CASANOVA x ETUAL NUAR NEZHNAYA RAPSODIA), .: KAZARYAN, .: KAZARYAN 142108 .. 143                                                           

,

 

 

 

 

                                    

SCHNAUZER   black                                

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  294 CHENI STRAZHNIK HE'S WINNER, ,,, RKF 1479486, 17.07.03, : 84, (POKKER-S'AS DE NADOR CLEVILLE x CHERNI STRAZHNIK ONLY VERITY), .: ., .: . 127549 10-                               

,

 

 

 

-                                       

SCHNAUZER  p-s                                   

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  295 TRELS JACOBINETSGELIS, , , , , , , RKF 1427308,  2.03.03, : 213, (TRELS ESQUIRE FREDERICK x TRELS ERHILDAGELIS), .: TRUBNIKOVA, .: A.M.BOCHARNIKOVA 117628 . 23-4-163       

,

 

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  296 AVE CONCORDE CHELESTA, , RKF 1241360, 27.10.01, : EEE 4 06, (AVE CONCORDE LUXE x JETAIME TALHI ZHIMOLOST), .: YERUSALIMSKIE, .: YU.A.DENISOV 119517 . 42-1-116                                                

 

 

 

3    F.C.I.

 

 

              

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER                   

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  299 IMPERIA STAFF PINK FLOYD, ,,,, RKF 1174054,  1.02.01, : IS 407, (IMPERIA STAFF VAGNER x IMPERIA STAFF LISA ANGEL), .: E.SUHANOVA, .: E.DOLGOVA 119517 , 42-4-212                                        

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  307 , , 1527793,  1.01.04, : 120, (KODIAK-LEKKOU SNOOPY AMUSING CHAP x ), .: , .: .. 142300 122-115                                         

                                           : / Champion class

  309 SCOUTHOUND ZIPPJ GOLD SUN, , RKF 1564069, 24.03.04, : KFC 34SCO, (ASSAR PANDA PARINCO x DARK PRINCESS SCOUTHOUND), .: , .: .. 117342 . 45-1-338                                                  

 

 

                                

BEDLINGTON TERRIER                               

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  313 , , 1768128,  1.07.05, : DAB 050, ( x ), .: .., .: . 140093 33-81                                   

                                           : / Champion class

  315 ARES, , RKF 1200078, 17.02.01, : ATO 002, (ESTEIK CHEIR x RUSSKIY ARISTOKRAT OCHAROVATELNAYA LADY), .: E.REBRO, .: A.DIANOVA 111396 - 8-2-3                                                                       

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  318 SHOW GOLDEN LEDY, ,, , RKF 1672360, 10.10.04, : ARE 957, (TOY BAM BLANSH x ISHTARA), .: , .: 125362 . 5-225                                                                               

 

 

                                    

BORDER TERRIER                                   

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  322 GRIGUS FANTASY, ,,,,, ,, RKF 1215654, 31.01.01, : 0201, (CONUNDRUM CARPE DIEM x STINEVAL FAR AWAY), .: V.FOKINA, .: S.LUNOCHKINA 105187 58-23                                      

,

 

 

                            

BULL TERRIER STANDART                            

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  324 BRAYT BEST, , , , RKF 1276977,  3.12.01, : 176, (BARCLAY BRUCE x UOLTY), .: A.BUBNOV, .: L.NIKITINA . 6-1-42                                                                                         

  / Females:

                                          : / Champion class

  331 , , 1584420, 15.06.04, : 279, ( x ), .: , .: . 18-105                                                                             

,

 

 

                                     

WELSH TERRIER                                    

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  333 SIVERSKIY GRAF, , , RKF 1769707,  9.05.05, : RGE 458, (TATINEJOS GENIAL x ), .: , .: .. 141730 22-85                                                                  

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  336 SIVERSKAJA BESSIYA, ,, RKF 1730656, 29.01.05, : RGE 444, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 141730 . 22-85                                                                

,

 

 

                         

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER                      

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  338 JAMMYDODGER IZ USADBY VORONOVO, , , RKF 1467730, 20.08.03, : 320, (SHOWBOY OF SURPRISE x TAINTLESS MOLLY IZ USADBY VORONOVO), .: .., .: .. 125080 10-315                            

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  340 , ,,,,, , , 1492222, 20.09.03, : 10, (PISHTTE MCINTIRE x FOLLOW ME GLORIA), .: .., .: .. 127644 .

                   

 

 

                             

DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER                           

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  342 ETUAL NUAR NOSTRADAMUS, , RKF 1822892, 10.11.05, : VZT 386-5, (BORKO Z LEVOVEHO PANSTVI x IBOLYA-KOZI MILLY-MASHENKA), .: ., .: .. 127081 . 25-3-246                                                

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  344 MARCHI, , RKF 1822886, 15.09.05, : VZT 380-5, (BORKO Z LEVOVEHO PANSTVI x AIMIE MORASKE SLOVACKO), .: , .: .. 127081 . 25-3-246                                                                   

 

 

                               

JACK RUSSEL TERRIER                              

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  345 VARPALOTA-MINTI APRO, , , RKF 1777579,  6.05.05, : 654, (GLADIATOR ZERO x DESDEMONA BOGLARKA), .: , .: 127486 . 7-1-22                                                                          

,

 

 

        

IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER                

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  346 CUMPOZ OOH LA LA, , RKF 1754052,  5.07.05, : -, (' x ), .: , .: . 123007 . 68-4-1                                                               

,

                                           : / Champion class

  347 , , 1263592,  2.12.01, : 4-13, (IULIUS PLANUSENTEROPHILUS x ), .: ., .: . 115035 . 4/22-62                                                        

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  349 KEEP COOL BONAQUAREL OT UNIVERSAL PICTURES, , RKF 1780725, 20.07.05, : DPO 153, (BON TON BON SHANS x WEATENBALE DELI LA), .: , .: , 117042 57-2-12                                        

 

 

                                

YORKSHIRE TERRIER                                

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  353 BRUNO OD KA.MI, , , , ,,,, RKF 1571760, 25.11.03, : 157AA, (ORBY DE PENGHIBUR x MUESCA OD OPERAM), .: , .: .. . 14-4-121                                            

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  355 ' , , 1733168,  1.05.05, : DMR 149, (PARKSIDE'S DANILO x EMILKA FERVIDUS), .: ., .: . . 27-50                                                                

 

 

                                      

CAIRN TERRIER                                    

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  356 ADAMANT CHIEF IZ DOMA ELIV'S, ,,,,, ,, RKF 1212046,  3.06.01, : KFC 01 EVS, (X'MEXX QAYENNE V. SMARAGD x EESTLESS A'GLAMOUR BE), .: , .: .. 127543 18-11             

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  357 BAR RIGOL ANITA YOUNG, ,,,,,, RKF 1624452, 30.05.04, : AATK 532, (MAMBO NO.5 OF BARNSLEY x ANASTASIA PRINCESS OF MY DREAM IZ DOMA ELVIS), .: , .: 117321 22-1-71              

,

 

 

                                 

KERRY BLUE TERRIER                               

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  360 , , , ,,, 1176670,  2.03.01, : 1-1, ( x ), .: ., .: .. 121596 16-2-187                     

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  361 ABSOLJUT TRIUMF JE VU ZEM GUISANS, , RKF 1733612, 16.05.05, : MGO 130, (KAMAGHAN THRILLER x DIADEMA IRIUMPH IZ GOLUBOI LEGENDY), .: CHERNOVA, .: RUHLINSKAYA 105037 .3 37-7                                       

,

                                           : / Champion class

  363 BLU DAVELE GEAGYS ONLY, ,,,, ,, RKF 1168991, 18.04.00, : -029, (BLU DAVELE BRENDON x BLU DAVELE YA LU), .: .., .: 129329 . 7-13                                        

 

 

                                  

LAKELAND TERRIER                                  

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  366 CHELINES BLOODY-RAINBOW, ,,,,, RKF 1638321, 27.12.03, : 180525E, (CHELINES FEELING-RAINBOWS x CHELINES BLOODY-MARY), .: VELASCO, .: . 109507 - 1-132                                      

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  367 CHELINES MADAM BUTTERFLY, , RKF 1892985, 22.09.05, : -, ( SAREDON RED RIVER x CHELINES CARMINA-BURANA), .: VELASCO, .: 109507 - 1-132                                                                      

 

 

                                

DEUTSCHER JAGDTERRIER                            

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  368 HEXA VON KLEINEM FLUSS, , , RKF 1808272,  1.08.05, : 301036, (KONDR GARAC VON KLEINEM FLUSS x MERY VON KLEINEM FLUSS), .: ., .: , 141730 22-85                               

,

 

 

                                   

SEALYHAM TERRIER                                  

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  370 PACYFIK KONCEPT, , , , RKF 1018965,  8.01.99, : A066, (FALCOR JUNIOR x SUPER BABA), .: , .: .. 121352 - 5-3-29                                                                           

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  371 NA BIS IZ ALENUSHKINOY SKAZKI, , RKF 1690144,  7.09.04, : DNG 39, (ILOSSIB MRTIMPERMAN x VETRENOE OBLACHKO DLJA ALENUSHKINOY SKAZKI), .: E.SHARAPOVA, .: E.SHARAPOVA 121352 - 5-,                           

 

 

                                      

SCOTTISH TERRIER                                 

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  374 MOE OCHAROVANIE OZZI, ,,,, , RKF 1708094, 26.02.04, : BBBE 5, (SCOTTISH TAVER EXCLUSIVE x MOE OCHAROVANIE JOZEFINA), .: , .: 127644 12-4-564                                      

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  380 MOE OCHROVANIE ELIZAVETA, , , , RKF 1805511, 26.10.05, : VGD 130, (DOWNTOWN TOBAGO x MOE OCHAROVANIE JOZEFINA), .: E.F.OSIPOVA, .: E.F.OSIPOVA 127644 . 12-4-564                                       

                                           : / Champion class

  376 MOE OCHAROVANIE ARISHA, , RKF 1805108,  5.08.05, : VGD 99, (MOE OCHAROVANIE OZZI x MOE OCHAROVANIE SOFIA), .: .., .: .. 127644 12-4-564                                                          

 

 

                       

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER                       

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  382 , , 1771274, 15.06.05, : 380, ( x ), .: , ., .: . . 11-4                                               

                                           : / Champion class

  384 RUS TERER GLEN GARDIAN ANGEL, , , RKF 1771270, 15.06.05, : MTT 376, (STRONG STAEL BILLY BANTER x RUS TERER GERTSOGINYA), .: ,, .: 143400 38-50                                 

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  385 RUS TERER VIP VILMA, , RKF 1716294, 28.03.05, : MTT 344, (SPELLBOUND ANGRI MAN x FIORA), .: ,, .: ..                                                                                                     

                                           : / Champion class

  386 , ,,,,, 1457422, 22.02.03, : 145, ( x ), .: ,, .: . 107143 . 17-9-135                                                               

 

 

                        

FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)                             

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  387 FOCUS POCUS KAWALKADA, , ,,,, ,,, RKF 1244808,  1.04.01, : A135, (VIELFRASS TAILWIND x SAPELARS GARBO), .: , .: , 140032 - . 15         

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  388 ETNA PRIMA SORTE, , RKF 1860078,  8.08.05, : 133A, (MORO ZLAMANY SZELAG x AFERA GOSZCZPOL), .: , .: , 140090 - 15                                                          

 

 

                        

FOX TERRIER (WIRE)                               

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  389 , , 1221203, 16.09.01, : 7, (STROZZAVOLPE ACUNAMATATA x ), .: , , .: . 113035 . 4/22-94                                     

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  390 , , 1730565, 22.01.05, : 30, ( x ), .: ., .: , 109377 . 9-1-101                                                      

                                           : / Champion class

  391 EVRIDIKA, , RKF 1701047, 28.02.05, : PPD 355, (AS-VEF AYAN x EVILIN), .: , .: 115561 10-2-228                                                                                                             

,

 

 

                                      

AIREDALE TERRIER                                 

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  394 SHER UINFRED, , RKF 1290041,  9.03.02, : AXE 402, (QUICK FLY VINDICATOR x MODEN TAIP BAGI), .: N.N.MIKHEEVA, .: N.V.POLYANICHEVA 111395 14/9-84                                                                   

  / Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  396 , , 1743941,  2.05.05, : DZD 2075, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 113209 . 6-3-124                                        

                                           : / Champion class

  397 KONSTANTA ROSS SANTA STEFANIYA, , , , , RKF 1543979, 28.02.04, : DZD 1211, (ANTARES x MODEN TAIP CYNTA), .: YU.A.LAKATOSH, .: E.A.TITOVA 121614 33-2-205                                       

,

 

4    F.C.I.

 

 

                    

DACHSHUND KANINCHEN KURZHAAR                     

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  402 LISEGO NOSA POOP ZEMLI, , RKF 1808530, 18.10.05, : DAB 432, (LISEGO NOSA FANTASTIC x IZUMINKA), .: M.KOVALENKO, .: L.S.SHABALINA 142455 15-46                                                            

                                           : / Champion class

  415 KEROLAIN YDGEL ORFEY, ,,,,,,,, ,, RKF 1362728, 19.05.02, : 2164, (KEROLAIN YDGEL SAN-MARINO x MISTIC MYLADY), .: .., .: .. 127224 25-2-92                      

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  404 , , , 1799687,  7.08.05, : 924, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 142400 . 76-28              

                                           : / Champion class

425 MOKKO MAKSIMUM REVOLUTSIA, ,,,,,, RKF 1498071,  5.11.03, : 1933, (ERCULES DEL GOTHA x TSARITSA TAMARA), .: .., .: .. 111625 16/2                                   

,

 

 

                    

DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN LANGHAAR                    

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  405 MONTECKEL AVIS AGATIK, , RKF 1808881, 27.11.05, : TSV 02, (ZHEMCHUZHINA PETERBURGA ZORRO x ALSHTADT ZHEMINEYA), .: M.BEREZHNAYA, .: A.BORISOVA, M.BEREZHNAYA 129336 . 8-128                                         

,

                                           : / Champion class

  406 PROSTO BIM, ,,,, RKF 1272719, 14.08.01, : 1667, (GLAD x BEATRISKA IZ STRANY LILIPUTIJA), .: , .: .. 142400 76-28                                                               

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  407 ALSHTADT ZHEMINEYA, , , , , , RKF 1588127,  1.04.04, : 1037, (RENESSANS ORLANDO x BLANCHE), .: E.I.ORISCHENKO, .: M.BEREZHNAYA 125047 .4 - 22-10                                               

 

 

                 

DACHSHUND ZWERG KURZHAAR                         

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  409 CHREZVICHAYNY POSOL IZ MISHKINOGO DOMA, , , RKF 1730300, 27.04.05, : APL 112, (KALADIUM-VIZAVI TIMOFEYCHIK x ULYANKA IZ MISHKINOGO DOMA), .: JU.CHALOVA, .: L.TEVRIZOVA 125364 . 5-53                        

                                            : / Champion class

  413 KALADIUM-VIZAVI TIMOFEYCHIK, ,, RKF 1588613,  8.04.04, : 69, (OLLF AMAIZE KASPER x KALADIUM-VIZAVI JACQUELINE), .: , .: 107014 22-236                                                        

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  419 , , 1607139, 21.03.04, : 11956, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 22-1-104                                           

                                           : / Champion class

  420 FORMULA USPEHA GERMIONA GREINDGER, ,,,,, RKF 1489156, 25.07.03, : 021, (ERCULES DEL GOTHA x FORMULA USPEHA GUCCI), .: , .: 111625 16/2                                           

 

 

                 

DACHSHUND ZWERG LANGHAAR                         

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  432 ANARHIST S YAMSKOY SLOBODY, ,,, 1474615, 13.05.03, : 2801, (KEROLAIN YDGEL CEIS x SHANYA), .: , .: . 142400 .28 5-179                                                                

,

  / Females:

                                          : / Champion class

 408 ELOVAYA SHYSHKA S JAMSKOJ SLOBODY,.

 

 

                 

DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE KURZHAAR                  

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  439 KANTRI PARK'S TIN TIN, ,, RKF 1683725, 11.01.05, : VER 5, (ARCANO'S AS-DE-CORAZONES x KANTRI PARK'S BERETTA), .: V.V.BOBIKOVA, .: KNIZH KRYSZTOF 123056 . 3-46                                                  

  / Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  446 KANTRI PARK'S BERETTA, , ,, RKF 1335409,  8.12.02, : BEP 126, (ARO-HIL TIMTAM x KANTRI DARK'S PASADENA), .: .., .: 119634 . 56-175                                               

,

 

 

                 

DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE LANGHAAR                  

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  449 , ,, 1518339, 12.02.03, : 69, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 127422 . 10-188                                                                                     

,

 

 

                 

DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE RAUHHAAR                  

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  450 CHRISTOFER LA'TROLL, , , RKF 1489177, 25.06.03, : B2591, (TROLLIS V.DEN WEZENHOOGHTE x LAWA Z JASKROWEJ LAKI), .: , .: 109378 24-3-13                                             

,

                                           : / Champion class

  452 , , 1489191, 18.10.03, : 19, (TROLLIS V.D.WEZENHOOCHTE x ), .: , .: .. 109378 . 24-3-13                                            

 

 

5    F.C.I.

 

 

                                            

AKITA                                            

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  453 ELMONTE'S DZHEDAY, , RKF 1720970, 27.04.05, : NRR 122, (ANTEX SENSI x MAN TEN SAMA), .: .., .: .. 141012 14                                                                  

,

 

 

                               

ALASKAN MALAMUTE                                 

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  454 SKYWALKER SAUSIMOYOK, , RKF 1795760, 12.07.05, : N244, (BRAD PITT x DESTRUKCJA), .: , .: , 127273 22-67                                                                                     

,

                                           : / Champion class

  457 LEYU RASKL, , , RKF 1628848,  4.10.04, : TZL 120A, (PASSAT HUK AMAROK x GARCON ALLWAYS AMAZING), .: E.AKHTOMOVA, .: E.AKHTOMOVA 141031 - 18                                                          

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

459 LEYU SCHAN-SON-LI, , RKF 1821865, 10.01.06, : TZL 176, (PASSAT HUK AMAROK x LEYU AIRIS), .: , .: .. 129344 2-2-29                                                                              

 

                                         : / Champion class

  458 LEYU FEFA, ,, RKF 1704640, 16.04.05, : TZL 156, (PASSAT HUK AMAROK x LEYU AIRIS), .: .., .: . 129344 2-2-29                                                                                 

 

 

                                         

BASENJI                                           

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  464 GEORG GLAMUR HANACEK, , RKF 1677515, 13.12.04, : 354, (ARAGORM SHADOWS OF THE CONGO x ASJA HANACEK), .: , .: .                                                                                                            

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  466 DREAM OF AFRICA GABI BEIRA, , , RKF 1706716,  9.11.04, : XCZ 24, (RIBESSITA PEARL OF ANTARES TO RUS AHMAR'S x ALSU BABU DJULASSA), .: N.YASONOVA, .: E.A.SHILYKOVSKAYA 127422 . 15-116                         

 

 

-                            

ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAYA LAIKA                         

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  467 AMUR S TURUHANSKOGO KRAJA, , RKF 1705635,  6.02.05, : JYA 001, (URAN x LUCHA), .: A.F.ZUBOV, .: ALEKSANDROVA 119311 4-3-6                                                                                            

,

 

 

                        

DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) white               

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  469 DORSDORF ELF WHITE, ,,, , RKF 1094150,  7.07.99, : 14, (SPITZ SOLTI PARISZ x SPITZER FALVI SUTXI), .: , .: . 109388 16-152                                             

,

  / Females:

                                          : / Junior class   

  471 , , RKF 1709673,  3.01.05, : AUF 3702, (DORSDORF ELF WHITE x MARGO S ZARECHYA), .: , .: 115580 2-1-12                                                                                      

 

 

, .  

DEUTSCHER SPITZ(KLEINSPITZ)orange,grey,other col.

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  472 KELLT MELGA'S PLATON, , RKF 1600542, 20.07.04, : 79, ( x ), .: .., .: . 184209 . 12-8                                                                         

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  473 Ѩ , , , 1433155,  7.06.03, : 46, (JAN-SHARS TO RUSSIA WITH LOVE x Ѩ ), .: ., .: . 117449 .. 2-4-37                 

 

 

                        

DEUTCHER SPITZ (ZWERGSPITZ)                      

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  474 Ш, , 1817264, 13.09.05, : BIN 403, ( Ш x ), .: ., .: . 129323 . 7-1-73                                               

                                           : / Champion class

  475 NIKALOS, , ,,, RKF 1273471, 18.04.02, : 108, (KALO'S AWESOME MINI MIKE x OCHEY OCHAROVANIE EVLAMPIA), .: E.KLYKOVA, .: .. 38-114                                                          

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  477 POWERPOM PISTON VALUE, , RKF 1812539, 28.08.05, : -, (NOBLE'S BORN TO PERFORM x NOBLE'S I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME), .: , .: .. 115191 6-55                                                  

,

 

 

 

                      

DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) white              

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  478 , , , 1609372, 21.06.04, : DGV 1152, ( x ), .: ., .: . . 45-54                                                                                

,

 

 

()                         

PODENGO PORTUGUES (MINI)                         

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  479 CUDKA KAWALKADA, , RKF 1795024,  5.10.04, : AO16, (TOMAVIR DE VALE DO CRIZ x KONDRAPUNKT DECYZJA), .: , .: 15                                                                                      

,

 

 

-                             

PODENCO IBICENCO                                 

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  480 CIRERA DE CAN POCAROBA, , RKF 1103208,  1.08.98, : CE 00013Y S, (PINGU x NEU D'ESPINAVESA), .: , .: .. 129085 . 10-2-110                                                                          

,

 

 

                         

RUSSKO-EVROPEISKAYA LAIKA                        

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  481 ' , , 1799546, 14.01.05, : AVZ 1197, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 248030 . 1-30                                                                       

,

 

 

                                

SAMOIEDSKAIA SOBAKA                              

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  483 , , 1123300, 23.02.00, : 1266, ( x ), .: , .: 142613 - . 3-45                                                                

,

 

 

                                  

SIBERIAN HUSKY                                   

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  486 SASQUEHANNA PRESTIGE, , RKF 1428092, 21.01.02, : A611, (URCO RUSS KENNEL x BLAQUEJAC'S SUGAR'N SPACE), .: , .: .. 142715 - . 13                                                        

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  487 LAITKIPER'S ANGELINA JOLY, , RKF 1544076, 15.11.03, : AOP 3795, (SIBIRRIADA BURAN x TRIUMF-ALIGEL RITA), .: E.M.SHEPELEVA, .: E.M.SHEPELEVA 142715 - 13                                                 

 

 

                                  

THAI RIDGEBACK DOG                               

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  488 FAH SANSAI, , RKF 1824524,  3.11.05, : -, (TOP x YOKO OF SAKSIAMKUL), .: EKASIT SAKSIAMKUL, .: .. 115273 - 43-2-184                                                                                    

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  489 FAH MUI, , RKF 1824525, 15.10.05, : -, (HAZE OF BANSPITHAI x PLOY OF PITAK CHAIYO), .: P.KAMPITA, .: .. 115573 - 43-2-184                                                                              

 

 

                                           

CHOW CHOW                                        

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  490 BON TRIUMF ALEX, , RKF 1276361, 27.04.02, : 2.029, (MAI-ANNS SHORT CIRCUIT x ANITA EXCLUSIVE), .: M.VEKOVISCHEVA, .: M.VEKOVISCHEVA 141400 . 70                                                               

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  495 BON TRIUMPH OTRADA, , RKF 1776903, 10.09.05, : AMC 154, (BON TRIUMPH DARIV BLACK KING x BON TRIUMPH BIJOU), .: , .: 125466 . 70                                                              

                                           : / Champion class

  496 SIMAUTA DESS BIKINI, ,,,,,, RKF 1457053, 13.08.03, : ACCA 1, (EL-PASCHA VON ALTUN-SHAN x BIS LAC IZUMI), .: E.ELYUTINA, .: E.ELYUTINA 111558 - 12-142                                             

 

 

6    F.C.I.

 

 

                                     

BASSET HOUND                                     

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  497 GRAND TWINTIP VANILLA SKY, , RKF 1817739,  9.12.05, : KFG 13, (BARNEY GRAND GRADES x DUFFY MORAVIA BENTO), .: E.LOMAKINA, .: M.AKINDINOVA 127427 . 3-44                                                         

                                           : / Champion class

  498 STIKS-HEISHA ALLIGATOR, , ,, RKF 1133656, 13.10.00, : MAM 01, (ILGA LOTOS NORRIS x STIKS-HEISHA ANTUANETTA), .: , .: 115516 . 21-1-67                                                        

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  499 COLLETTO BIANKO ROZAMUNDA, , RKF 1764026,  1.08.05, : OHX 128, (BARNEY GRAND GRADES x COLLETTO BIANKO GAYDA), .: T.RUBTSOVA, .: A.ROSKINA 123423 . 15-2-21                                               

                                           : / Champion class

  500 DAFFY MORAVIA BENTO, , ,,, RKF 1538048, 29.12.03, : 4945, (SWEDE CVN'S VILBUR x ORNELA MORAVIA BREY), .: , .: . 115516 . 21-1-67                                                        

,

 

 

                                        

CHIEN DE SAINT-HUBERT                            

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  502 ROKKI MARCHIANI, , , RKF 1316400, 25.03.02, : KFC 1105, (NADEZHDA KSENII RICHMOND x NET PREKRASNEE FIESTA), .: .., .: .. 123308 20-3-93                                                

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  503 FLORENTINA FURORE DLIA NADEZHDA KSENII, , ,, RKF 1745801,  6.07.05, : GKE 162, (FERDINAND ELL NOT x TIFFANI YASNOE SOLNYASHKO S ZHIGULEI), .: N.MIKHAYLOVA, .: O.IVANOVA 109144 - 42-42            

                                           : / Champion class

  504 LOLITA SLADKOGOLOSAYA, , ,,, RKF 1481060, 27.10.03, : 86, (NET PREKRASNEE FAN-FAN x TIFFANI YASNOE SOLNYSHKO S ZHIGULEI), .: N.MIKHAYLOVA, .: I.KOURLYGUIN 127349 . 19-112                        

 

 

                                          

DALMATINAC                                       

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  505 TSHRSKIY SHOKOLAD OBERON, ,, , RKF 1259781, 10.11.01, : 13, (OTTOPOJAN PATAASSA x TSARSKAJA SHOKOLADKA RUF), .: , .: 440012 9-1                                                        

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  508 LAGUNA DIOS JAZZ-DANCING QUEEN, , RKF 1628171, 14.02.04, : 848, (GWINMOR OCEAN OF LOVE x BOHEMIA BEAUTY), .: MEL'NIKOVA, .: CHEKHARINA A. 115172 . 38-52                                                        

                                           : / Champion class

  509 , , 1668339,  9.09.04, : KSVR-12, (DALISSI MAGOKAL MOONSHINE x ), .: , .: 440012 9                                                     

 

 

                              

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK                              

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  510 ASHERON FAIR, ,, RKF 1706887, 10.01.05, : WTX 1125, ( BOSTON x ILONA), .: , .: .. 170589 10/30-273                                                                                       

                                            : / Champion class

  513 KARDINAL KOLLINS QUEEN EXOTIC, ,,,,, RKF 1294426, 28.05.02, : 712, (SABU ALEXANDER x VERBUS AMANDA), .: , .: . 127550 33-6-31                                                   

  / Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  521 TINA TRADING ALESSO, , RKF 1721410, 29.04.05, : XAM 207, ( BOSTON x ANAIS FINE LADY), .: E.MARYANOVSKAYA, .: T.P.ZVEREVA 140140 - . 13-32                                                     

                                            : / Champion class

  523 BARSELINA, , , RKF 1264305, 23.12.01, : 651, (EZOP x MIRABELLA), .: G.MARGARYAN, .: I.BULGAKOVA 115612 . 10-4-114                                                                                         

,

 

 

7    F.C.I.

 

 

                               

ENGLISH POINTER                                  

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  526 AMMOS EUROPOS MITAS, ,,, RKF 1674918, 30.08.04, : -, (SAREGRESY SPEEDY SNOWMAN x BEA AQUILA BOJNICE), .: , .: 142040 48                                                             

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  527 SASQUEHANNA POKUSA, , RJF 1825891, 23.04.04, : A100, (PIPEWAY WINGS AFFYRE x PIPEWAY KREME), .: , .: . 103009 . 6-1-123                                                                          

 

 

                                

ENGLISH SETTER                                   

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  528 SET'R RIDGE'S SHOW OFF, ,, RKF 1345862,  2.11.02, : OJ341, (SET'R RODGE'S PEMBERLEY GOLD x SET'E RIDGE'S ALLURING), .: USA, .: .. 610027 99-22                                                          

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  533 SET'R RIDGE'S SHOWPIECE, , RKF 1911002,  2.11.02, : OJ 345, (SET'R RIDGE'S PEMBERLEY GOLD x SET'R RIDGE'S ALLURING), .: USA, .: .. 610017 - 70-12                                                      

 

 

-                                   

WEIMARANER S-H                                   

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  537 - , ,, 1652878, 15.12.04, : 1313, (ALTWIC ZAGGARIA x SOLOMEYA DE KAMERON), .: .., .: .. 123181 . 33-1-37                                             

,

 

 

               

ROVIDSZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA                         

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  538 BONY-SZOLOHEGYI TOMI, , RKF 1613822,  1.08.04, : 2711, (GYURUJFALVI BITANG x BONY-SZOLOHEGYI NIKI), .: , .: .. 112234 . 23/56-43                                                                    

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  539 CSIPKE VOM NORISBURG, , RKF 1701550, 14.12.04, : 3062, (LUZATORI ARMANY x MATRI KECE), .: , .: .. 112234 . 23-56-43                                                                             

 

 

                        

IRISH RED SETTER                                 

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  541 SIMPATICHNY ANRI SIEL, , RKF 1092471,  2.08.99, : BBM 21, (SHANGRILA SOUL PROVIDER x KINLOCH'S VILLAIN), .: M.VLADIMIRSKAYA, .: O.TIMOSHENKOVA 515598 . 24-1-613                                                    

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  542 , , 1662849 , 20.11.03, : 1662849, ( x ), .: -, .: .. 127642 - 12-173                                                            

 

 

                                

DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR                               

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  543 , , 1518216, 26.01.04, : 15, (- x ), .: .., .: .. .. 10-2                                                                                                        

,

 

 

8    F.C.I.

 

 

                      

AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL                           

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  547 PRINCE WALES FOR ANASTASIA ANDROS, , , RKF 1330512, 13.08.02, : 01-1728, (COMAC SOUTHERN BONUS x AFRODITA IZ RUSSKOGO ROMANA), .: .., .: . 111524 10-1-11                          

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  548 LUMJER NIKITA, , RKF 1766206, 27.07.05, : MVA 08.2, (HELADA HILL'S RUSH FOR GOLD x LUMJER GRATE GEIN), .: S.V.MOLCHANOVA, .: S.V.MOLCHANOVA 125493 - 19-1-22                                                   

                                            : / Champion class

  551 GERDA PRETTY WOMAN, ,, RKF 1541485,  5.02.04, : DIM 754, (VERY VIGIE SALT LAKE CITY x IST SHAIN GLEMOROUS ONE), .: S.VASINA, .: T.GOLUBKOVA - . . 1-57                                            

 

 

                        

ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL                           

 

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  554 BELWORTH LEXUS-RX, , RKF 1444441, 30.08.03, : AKC 123, (RUS IRENE;S PREMIER MINISTER x BELWORTH ELEN'S CONFIDENTIAL), .: E.BELKINA, .: S.I.ZAKHAROVA 152903 . . 187-80                             

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  555 , , 1748615, 13.06.05, : LEO 31, ( x ), .: , .: 105123 13 36-29                                                                     

                                           : / Champion class

  557 , , 1280115, 22.04.02, : 102, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 105123 .13 36-29                                             

,

 

 

                     

ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL                          

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  558 , , , , 1487816, 21.10.03, : 435, (LINK-INCEST DE L'OPPIDUM DES CASTELS x ), .: .., .: .. 125130 . 30-139                                         

,

 

 

                              

GOLDEN RETRIEVER                                 

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  560 STRONG STAEL ROMARIO PREMIER, ,, RKF 1696125, 10.03.05, : AEK 3286, (AJAKS IZ SOSNOVOGO BOR x ), .: , .: . 115582 . 34-1-4                                     

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  561 ZVEZDA SEVERA SENORITA SUERTE, , RKF 1789301, 18.08.05, : ABI 642, (ROSSMIX NO SECRETS x ZVEZDA SEVERA INGLATERRA SCOTLAND YARD), .: TESLENKO, .: TESLENKO 115583 . 26-2-92                                   

 

 

                         

CURLY COATED RETRIEVER                           

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  562 DAK'S HANTER KARHU, , RKF 1492001, 14.10.03, : AHHX 1, (CABALLUS KINGFISHER x KULTEEN HOKITIKA), .: YU.STEPCHENKOV, .: T.PRONINA 127273 15-59                                                                        

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  563 DAK'S HANTER KLAVDIA, , RKF 1492006, 14.10.03, : AHHX 6, (CABALLUS KINGFISHER x KULTEEN HOKITIKA), .: YU.STEPCHENKOV, .: T.N.PRONINA 127273 15-59                                                                    

                                           : / Champion class

  564 , ,, 1425837, 30.06.03, : 15, (CABALLUS FAIR DINKUM x CABALLUS QUE SI QUE NO), .: , .: .. 109235 . 3-3                                                          

 

 

                                

LABRADOR RETRIEVER                               

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

570. denny royals erics dutch tulip, . .

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  572 , , 1732166,  3.06.05, : AEF 1681, (FLANDERS PRIDE CABBANA x ), .: ., .: . 127015 7-40                                                                    

,

                                           : / Champion class

  573 , ,,, , 1337940,  7.08.02, : 9102, (SRETLAW WEST IS BEST x STENVEYZ GARDEN VIOLET), .: , .: 109235 . 3-3                                  

 

 

9    F.C.I.

 

 

                                     

BOSTON TERRIER                                   

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  576 , , 1649725, 13.11.04, : 2, (ANAKIN BEAUTY GREMLINS x POLKA STAR TORQUES), .: ., .: .. 111673 . 9-210                                                                

,

 

 

                             

GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS                                

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  577 VIVAT DZHONTI ZVEZDOPAD, , , , RKF 1747048, 26.03.05, : XIC 19, (CHARKA BLACK UNCAS x IMGOSBULL ESTER LAUDER), .: Z.A.ANIKANOVA, .: O.NADEZHINA 150000 . 52/39-41                                         

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  579 GRIFFITI BASSI KRISTALL, ,, RKF 1550768, 21.03.04, : KBCP 09, (DOVELAND NIGEL x CHERIE MAWPET), .: CTRELCHUK,GORDIENKO, .: I.NIKOLAEVA 124481 16/1-26                                                             

,

 

 

                      

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL                    

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  583 ROSEBURY NICKELBACK, , , RKF 1833936, 26.07.05, : 1307, (TURRET BANK SPENCER x ROSE BURY DENVER GIRL), .: , .: . 125319 11-77                                                                 

,

 

 

                             

KING CHARLES SPANIEL                              

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  584 BONNY DOLINA NERO, , RKF 1843259,  9.07.05, : 002K, (ROBIN BEHEMIA ZLATAVA x ALICIA POD VINOHRADAMI), .: , .: .. 119517 24-131                                                                      

,

 

 

                        

CHINESE CRESTED DOG                              

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  585 GOLD KING RICCI IZ POKOLENIYA ZVEZD, , RKF 1699061,  5.12.04, : WAW 14, (KEVIN MAFF-STAFF x RUUSSKIY SAMURAI KENDIS), .: .., .: . 109341 54-18                                                  

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  587 , , 1540375, 20.02.04, : 3084, (ROYALGIFT GOLDEN-SAMURAI x STRONG STAEL PRINCESSA), .: ., .: .. 124365 1614-157                                               

 

 

-             

EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON                

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  589 - , , ,, 1364697, 20.03.03, : 05, (- x ), .: .., .: .. 123181 29-3-160                                    

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  590 SORSERY ELSI LAV IMIDZ, , , ,,,,, RKF 1364252, 10.02.03, : -, (SCANDYLONE BOUTON D'OR x PAMPARIX CHARMANT BLANCHE), .: , .: 125368 3 2-

                         

 

 

                                     

LHASA APSO                                       

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  592 CHINUA APRICOT FANTASTIC RED, , , , , RKF 1390415, 25.12.02, : 1, (ALL KAPOSHA x TRUERN BRIEF ENCOUNTER), .: N.CHERNOVA, .: I.FEDOROVA 115477 25-2-25                                        

,

 

 

                                             

PUG                                               

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  595 , , 1727411, 20.02.05, : GAV 631, ( ' x ), .: ., .: . 302030 2-14                                                                    

,

                                           : / Champion class

    598 KUBUS MAFF-STAFF, , , RKF 1750227,  9.02.05, : A537, (SASQUEHANNA LEMON x ZORZETA SKALNA SZAROTKA), .: , .: .. 141254 - . 6-4                                         

  / Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  607 , , , 1876296,  3.10.05, : JXO 81, ( x ), .: , .: 141254 - . 6-4    

                                           : / Champion class

  608 JENEVIEVA KLODI, , , , RKF 1361672,  9.01.03, : ABX 3715, (RUDY x IMPERIJA RAG VENSIMONA LADY PRETTY), .: G.PEREPELKINA, .: G.PEREPELKINA 117628 10-1-14                                                       

 

 

                                          

PEKINGESE                                        

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  613 , , 1219599, 17.10.2001, : 768, ( ), : , . : . . 121309 6-42                                                     

,

 

 

,,           

CANICHE GRAND white, black, brown                

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  614 CARO-LINE'S CURIOUS C COLUMBUS, , , , ,,,,,,, RKF 0029724, 11.12.98, : 11326Z, (CAROLINE'S CATCH FROM THE FLATHILL x CARO-LINE'S CAPRICIOUS CLARA), .: SVENSKA, .: . 125499 .

,

 

 

, ,            

CANICHE MOYEN white, black, brown                

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  616 , , 1762886, 28.10.04, : WTX 1055, (SANSONELLE MASTER CLASS x SANSONELLE WHAT A LEGEND), .: , .: . 95-2                                                                

,    ( Res.BIS)

 

 

,       

CANICHE NAIN apricot, silver                     

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  617 DGENTLI BON GAMMI, , , RKF 1604846, 29.07.04, : AZB 434, (DGENTLI BON ALMAZ x GOLUBKA IZ BELOY STAI), .: TROFIMOVA, .: E.TROFIMOVA 141720 . 20                                    

,

 

 

, ,      

CANICHE NAIN white, black, brown                 

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  618 RAVISSANT ALFA ROMEO, ,,,, , RKF 1620590, 25.05.04, : 848, (SOLNES RAIN DANCE x TSIRKACHKA IZ ZIMNIH GREZ), .: .., .: . 142440 - 2-51                   

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  622 TSIRKACHKA IZ ZIMNIH GREZ, , , ,,,,,, RKF 1322719,  1.11.01, : 117, (IGROK IZ ZIMNIH GREZ x TERRA INKOGNITO IZ ZIMNIH GREZ), .: .., .: .. 142440 -

 

 

                                       

CANICHE MINIATURE TOY                            

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  624 - , , ,, 1445151, 13.01.03, : 10, ( x ), .: , .: YAN OFELIA 111395 5-164                                              

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  627 MOJA OTRADA KONFETKA, , , RKF 1211937,  1.06.01, : 2877, (SPORRENS BLAST-OFF x MOJA OTRADA ALENKA), .: .., .: .. 127562 . 3-1-168                                                      

 

 

-                                  

RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED                        

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  628 , , 1752999, 15.05.05, : 111, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 142400 12-17                                                 

                                           : / Champion class

  629 , , , , , , 1606608 , 26.08.04, : 20, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 129337 - 34-57                         

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  635 , , , 1757655, 17.06.05, : AVP 55, ( x ), .: ., .: .. 127224 . 30-146                                                           

 

 

-                                  

RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED                           

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

631 ,  . .

  / Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  637 , , 1757041, 25.05.05, : DMJ 767, ( x ), .: .., .: .. . 4-194                                                                              

                                           : / Champion class

  638 DJAZ-BAND E-MAIL RUSSIA TOCHKA RU, ,, , RKF 1701407, 21.12.04, : OAE 25, (KOTIK OBORMOTIK IZ GRAFSKOY x PALOCHKA VYRUCHALOCHKA IZ GRAFSKOY), .: , .: .. 117418 . 20-1-73               

,

 

 

                              

BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS                              

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  640 OCEAN FANTASY IZ PALEVY BULDOG, , RKF 1786721,  7.10.05, : AIZ 3850, (GLENLEE NIGHYT HAWK x JUXY HONNY BEE), .: ARISTOVA, .: M.A.LEBEDEVA 115184 . . 12-24                                                          

                                           : / Champion class

  643 RACADI SEA REX, ,,,,,, RKF 1685245,  9.01.04, : -, (YSI DOOR DE LA PARURE x ANDROMEDA DE LA PARURE), .: , .: .. 140180 . . 28-51                                      

  / Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  646 ZON MIREKL ROKET BOMB, , RKF 1826745,  4.11.05, : EVP 406, (RACADI SEA REX x ZON MIREKL LITTLE LADYBIRD), .: .., .: .. 119149 . 23-42                                                           

,

                                           : / Champion class

  648 A'VIGDORS FIRA FIRUZI FIORI, ,,, RKF 1740134,  9.06.05, : XXX 25, (RACADI SEA REX x PETI LLEVR TATA), .: KHOMAZURIDZE, .: KANEVSKY 7-51                                                                      

 

 

()                        

CHIHUAHUA (long haired)                          

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  654 , , 1729777, 23.04.05, : JVY 72, (ZHEMCHUZHINNA IZ KUSKOVO DIONIS x LITTLE PEOPLE VESTA), .: .., .: .. 302030 . 7                                                      

,

 

 

()                       

CHIHUAHUA (smooth haired)                        

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  655 , , 1788698, 10.08.05, : RAE 37-5, ( x ), .: ., .: .. 123103 .-                   

                                          : / Champion class

  658 , , ,,, ,,, 1309635, 25.05.02, : 926, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 129327 23-1-77

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  660 , , 1788695, 15.09.05, : RAE 42-5, ( x ), .: ., .: .. 123103 - 16-2-45                         

 

 

                                           

SHIH TZU                                         

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

 

  662 HEARTY'S HOT CHALLENGER, , , RKF 1718033,  4.08.04, : -, (HALLMARK JOLEI DREAM MACHINE x HEARTY'S SOFIA HOT&SPICY), .: , .: 119421 . 20-29                                                  

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  667 AFINA EASTERN ROSE, , , , RKF 1872282, 25.05.05, : 1535, (BUXUIANSHI x DEMETRA ZLATA), .: , .: 125167 16-36                                                                

                                           : / Champion class

  669 SAFFRON SHERHY FELICITA, , RKF 1747011, 28.05.05, : XCO 17, (SEVEN DAYS-OF-LOVE TATHE DIAN x EPSYLON YUE-KAANG-KOU), .: I.CHERKASOVA, .: I.V.CHERKASOVA 125310 . 20-2-8                                            

 

 

                                     

CHIN                                             

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  673 , ,, 1453449, 29.07.03, : 003, ( x ), .: ., .: . 119517 24-131                                                                           

,

 

 

10    F.C.I.

 

 

                                  

AFGHAN  HOUND                                    

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  680 KONTEMPORI VITAS GRAND ORANGE, , RKF 1212192, 18.07.01, : 2928, (FUNTIME'S OBSESSION FOR FUN x SOZVEZDIJA REZ OT KONTEMPORY), .: V.DEMENTIEVA, .: O.A.DUBROVSKAYA 125368 . 36-397                             

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  681 , , 0003737,  1.02.98, : 027, ( x ), .: ., .: .. 1-2-121                                                                        

 

 

                              

IRISH WOLFHOUND                                  

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  683 , , 1754445, 10.07.05, : DAT 1234, (ANTHONY ROAN INISH x ), .: ., .: . . 75-43                                      

                                           : / Champion class

  684 CAPONE OF TREACKA'S GARDEN, ,, RKF 1584227, 18.12.03, : BHICEJ, (GEASA'S MANGAS x ABBYROAD OF TREACKA'S GARDEN), .: , .: . 115580 .. 29-1-222                                                    

,

  / Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  687 , , 1764448, 10.07.05, : DAT 1237, (ANTHONY ROAN INISH x ), .: ., .: . 141400 . 3-20                                                       

                                           : / Champion class

  689 MILIY ZVER MOZAIKA, , RKF 1564054, 10.04.04, : 20, (ANTHONY OF TREACKA'S GARDEN x ), .: , .: . 115580 .. 29-1-222                                                           

 

 

()              

PIOCCOLO LEVRIERI ITALIANO                       

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  692 GEYCHA LADY LOVE P'YARI SARNA, , , ,,,,, RKF 1667587,  2.07.04, : 0962, (NICO x P'YARY CHINI), .: -, .: 141441 . . 1                  

,

 

 

                            

RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA                          

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  693 MAHNO IZ DOMA KARPOVOY, , RKF 1291094, 17.01.02, : 3121, (CHARODEY CHERNY x AMAGAMMA MOLNIJA), .: N.G.KARPOVA, .: I.V.LEDNEVA 111401 2 30-2-2                                                                  

  / Females:

                                          : / Champion class

  697 STARAJA RUSSA FEYA LUN RADYGI, , , FIN 43150/04,  4.09.04, : -, (STARAJA RUSSA CHASLAV x STARAJA TUSSA BAZHENA), .: , .: . 115477 25-2-25                                   

,

                                            

SALUKI                                           

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  699 MOTLEY HOUSE ABSOLUTE ABAUND, ,,, RKF 1259857,  8.01.02, : APZ 0202 KFC, (EXLIBRIS CANES MARCUS AURELIUS x BETH-HARAM SARLET), .: I.A.EGOROVA, .: EGOROVA 121471 . 31-1-94                                    

,

 

 

                                           

WHIPPET                                           

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  701 VOLAR BLEK SHARC DARK, , , , RKF 1641440, 31.08.04, : JGB 43, (VOLAR BLEK SHARC BADGE x VOLAR BLEK SHARC EMILY), .: L.CHIKOVA, .: E.A.SHMATOVA 121433 8-1-64                                              

  / Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  705 VOLAR BLEK SHARC VALUE, , , , , , , , RKF 1326927, 16.04.02, : 41, (VOLAR BLEK SHARC BADGE x VOLAR BLEK SHARC EMILY), .: V.SHESTOPEROV, CHIKOVA, .: O.A.TSIMAKHOVICH 121352 - 1-

,

 

 

 

 F.C.I.

 

 

                             

AMERICAN BULLDOG                                 

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  708 , , 1829032, 24.02.05, : 5122, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 119192 - 21-90                                                                                   

                                            : / Champion class

  711 ' , , 1762952 ,  9.05.04, : DJJ 1689, ( x ...), .: ., .: .. 141000 37/3-125                                                                          

,

 

 

                     

AFGANSKAYA ABORIGENNAYA BORZAYA                  

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  713 , ,, 0000023 , 19.08.97, : 0000023 , ( x ), .: , .: 117593 1/12-109                                                                                               

,

 

 

                                           

BOERBOEL                                         

/ Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  714 , , 1529398 , 15.11.03, : 98, (AVONTUUR FRANCO x ), .: ., .: .. 127549 4-237                                                                          

,

                      

VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA                    

/ Males:

                                           : / Junior class   

  715 , , 1702944 , 26.02.05, : WBE 14, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 129515 .. 8-1-14                                                           

                                           : / Champion class

  716 RUS KARTEL DANZAS, , , , RKF 1332702, 17.06.02, : TGE 236, (SINGER EMS x ADEYA KARTEL), .: E.N.ALEKSEEV, .: P.V.PORTNOVA 125493 17-68                                                                     

  / Females:

                                           : / Junior class   

  723 , , 160911 , 16.11.03, : 188, (- x ), .: .., .: .. . . 9-7                                                                             

,

                                            : / Champion class

    728 , , 1552822, 22.05.03, : 152, ( x ), .: .., .: .. . 34-125                                                                    

 

 

                                   

RUSSKAYA GONCHAYA                                

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  731 , ,, 1701362,  3.07.02, : 1701362, ( x ), .: .., .: .. 142400 . 38-54                                                                                                  

,

 

 

                          

RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA                       

/ Males:

                                           : / Champion class

  732 , ,, 1280075, 14.07.01, : 67, ( x ), .: , .: .. 184230 . 18-49                                                                                                            

,

/ Females:

                                           : / Champion class

  733 , , , 1831506 , 19.09.03, : 1831506, ( x ), .: -, .: .. 141200 10-13                                                                                    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.12
FCI
27.11
17.11
-2017
16.11
16.11
2017