English

!
1 2017 .

-2017

 

 

!

-2017! , - , . . , .

: , . , .9,  5
:127106, , / 28,
:
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
:
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 14:00 14:30
+7 (495) 482-1529, +7 (495) 482-1533,
+7 (495) 482-1538, +7 (495) 482-1806
*

156 -
110 -
110 -  
145 -
143 -
141 -
190 -
144 - ,
131 -
132 - PR-,


104 -
+7 (495) 482-15-10 -
+7 (495) 482-15-11 -
+7 (495) 482-15-18 -

-2014

" 2014"
8 ()

, 9:30

  AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG  1 13:10 ROGER VANHOENACKER   Belgium 
  APPENZELLER SENNENHUND  1 12:30 ROGER VANHOENACKER   Belgium 
  BERNER SENNENHUND  1 9:30 ROGER VANHOENACKER   Belgium 
  GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND  1 11:20 ROGER VANHOENACKER   Belgium 
  BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON)  1 12:42 ROGER VANHOENACKER   Belgium 
  PUMI  1 13:20 ROGER VANHOENACKER   Belgium 
  ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND  1 12:05 ROGER VANHOENACKER   Belgium 
  PERRO DOGO MALLORQUIN -CA DE BOU  2 12:00 GUIDO PEROSINO  Italy
  LEONBERGER  2 9:30 GUIDO PEROSINO  Italy
  CHIEN DE MONTAGNE DES PYRENEES  2 13:00 GUIDO PEROSINO  Italy
  HOVAWART  2 10:47 GUIDO PEROSINO  Italy
  AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD  3 9:30 PETER HARSANYI  Hungary
  WEISSE SCHWEIZER SCHAFERHUNDE  3 10:45 PETER HARSANYI  Hungary
  BEARDED COLLIE  3 13:17 PETER HARSANYI  Hungary
  BERGER DE BRIE -BRIARD  3 12:25 PETER HARSANYI  Hungary
  KOMONDOR  3 13:05 PETER HARSANYI  Hungary
  SLOVENSKY CUVAC  3 13:22 PETER HARSANYI  Hungary
  SCHIPPERKE  3 12:00 PETER HARSANYI  Hungary
  CESKOSLOVENSKY VLCAK  3 12:45 PETER HARSANYI  Hungary
  YUZHNORUSSKAYA OVCHARKA  3 11:30 PETER HARSANYI  Hungary
  AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER males 4 9:30  IRIS URSCHITZ  Austria
  AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER females 4 11:10  IRIS URSCHITZ  Austria
  DEUTSCHER JAGDTERRIER  4 13:05  IRIS URSCHITZ  Austria
  AUSTRALIAN TERRIER  5 13:05 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER  5 13:35 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  ENGLISH TOY TERRIER  5 13:32 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  BEDLINGTON TERRIER  5 12:30 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER  5 13:15 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  MANCHESTER TERRIER  5 13:25 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  DEUTSCHER BOXER  5 10:55 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  NORFOLK TERRIER  5 12:55 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  - RIESENSCHNAUZER p-s  5 10:50 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  RIESENSCHNAUZER black  5 9:30 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  CESKY TERRIER  5 13:30 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  GALGO ESPANOL  6 13:10 JEAN LOUIS GRUNHEID  France
  () PIOCCOLO LEVRIERI ITALIANO  6 12:15 JEAN LOUIS GRUNHEID  France
  RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA  6 11:15 JEAN LOUIS GRUNHEID  France
  WHIPPET  6 9:30 JEAN LOUIS GRUNHEID  France
  AZAWAKH  7 13:30 JOHN COMERFORD  Australia 
  GREYHOUND  7 12:30 JOHN COMERFORD  Australia 
  RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK males 7 9:30 JOHN COMERFORD  Australia 
  RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK females 7 10:55 JOHN COMERFORD  Australia 
  SALUKI  7 13:15 JOHN COMERFORD  Australia 
  PHARAOH HOUND  7 13:00 JOHN COMERFORD  Australia 
  AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL  8 11:10 DOROTHEA CARROLL  Ireland
  BOUVIER DES FLANDRES  8 12:25 DOROTHEA CARROLL  Ireland
  SHAR PEI  8 9:30 DOROTHEA CARROLL  Ireland
  ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL  9 9:30 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  BASSET HOUND  9 10:20 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  - WEIMARANER L-H  9 12:40 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  - WEIMARANER S-H  9 11:45 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  DALMATINAC  9 11:10 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  PORCELAINE  9 12:55 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  SABUESO ESPANOL  9 12:50 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  FIELD SPANIEL  9 12:57 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  ZWERGSCHNAUZER white  10 12:15 AGNES GANAMI KERTES  Israel
  ZWERGSCHNAUZER black  10 9:30 AGNES GANAMI KERTES  Israel
  - SCHNAUZER p-s  10 10:50 AGNES GANAMI KERTES  Israel
  SCHNAUZER black  10 12:40 AGNES GANAMI KERTES  Israel
  IRISH WOLFHOUND  11 12:45 EVA LIJEKVIST  BORG Sweden
  - ZWERGSCHNAUZER p-s  11 11:55 EVA LIJEKVIST  BORG Sweden
  ZWERGSCHNAUZER black & silver  11 9:30 EVA LIJEKVIST  BORG Sweden
  BOSTON TERRIER  12 12:10 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  WELSH TERRIER  12 13:20 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  CHINESE CRESTED DOG  12 9:30 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  LAKELAND TERRIER  12 12:45 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  SKYE TERRIER  12 13:05 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  XOLOITZQUINTLE (MINI)  13 12:50 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  XOLOITZQUINTLE MEDIO  13 13:07 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  XOLOITZQUINTLE STANDART  13 12:20 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (miniature)  13 13:23 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (medium)  13 13:20 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  DACHSHUND ZWERG KURZHAAR  13 9:30 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE KURZHAAR  13 10:55 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  DACHSHUND KANINCHEN KURZHAAR  14 11:10 AKE CRONANDER  Sweden 
  DACHSHUND ZWERG LANGHAAR  14 12:45 AKE CRONANDER  Sweden 
  DACHSHUND ZWERG RAUHHAAR  14 12:00 AKE CRONANDER  Sweden 
  DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE LANGHAAR  14 9:30 AKE CRONANDER  Sweden 
  DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE RAUHHAAR  14 10:25 AKE CRONANDER  Sweden 
  IRISH TERRIER  15 11:20 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
  KERRY BLUE TERRIER  15 10:40 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
  DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN LANGHAAR  15 10:15 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
  DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN RAUHHAAR  15 9:30 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
(Specialite Show) ENGLISH SETTER  15 11:40 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
(Specialite Show)   IRISH RED SETTER 15 12:05 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
(Specialite Show) GORDON SETTER 15 13:10 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
  - EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON  16 9:30 KARIN BERNARDIS  Austria
  - EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PHALENE  16 11:55 KARIN BERNARDIS  Austria
  MALTESE  16 12:20 KARIN BERNARDIS  Austria
  TIBETAT SPANIEL  16 13:30 KARIN BERNARDIS  Austria
  BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND  17 13:05 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  CHIEN DE SAINT-HUBERT  17 12:50 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN  17 13:20 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE  17 13:25 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  ROVIDSZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA  17 11:00 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  BASSET BLEU DE GASCOGNE  17 13:33 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER  17 13:30 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  IRISH RED SETTER  17 9:30 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  BRACCO ITALIANO  17 11:25 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  SPINONE ITALIANO  17 13:12 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  - PETIT BAASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN  17 12:35 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR  17 10:30 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR  17 12:15 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  GORDON SETTER  17 11:50 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  DOGO ARGENTINO  18 12:10 CLAUDE VOILET  France
  DOGUE DE BORDEAUX  18 10:30 CLAUDE VOILET  France
  NEWFOUNDLAND  18 9:30 CLAUDE VOILET  France
  ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG  19 11:45 SEAMUS OATES  Ireland
  MASTIN ESPANOL  19 9:30 SEAMUS OATES  Ireland
  LANDSEER  19 11:25 SEAMUS OATES  Ireland
  MASTIFF  19 12:00 SEAMUS OATES  Ireland
  ST.BERNHARDSHUND-BERNHARDINER (LONG-HAIRED)  19 11:10 SEAMUS OATES  Ireland
  ST.BERNHARSDHUND-BERNHARDINER (SHORT-HAIRED)  19 10:35 SEAMUS OATES  Ireland
(Specialite Show)   NEWFOUNDLAND 19 12:05 SEAMUS OATES  Ireland
  ENGLISH POINTER  20 12:40 RICKY LOCHS-ROMANS  The netherlands 
  ENGLISH SETTER  20 13:00 RICKY LOCHS-ROMANS  The netherlands 
  GOLDEN RETRIEVER males 20 9:30 RICKY LOCHS-ROMANS  The netherlands 
  GOLDEN RETRIEVER females 20 11:20 RICKY LOCHS-ROMANS  The netherlands 
  SUSSEX SPANIEL  20 12:45 RICKY LOCHS-ROMANS  The netherlands 
  BULL TERRIER MINIATURE  21 9:30 KRESTEN SCHEEL  Denmark
  BULL TERRIER STANDART  21 10:30 KRESTEN SCHEEL  Denmark
  (Specialite Show) GOLDEN RETRIEVER  21 11:50 KRESTEN SCHEEL  Denmark
  FLAT COATED RETRIEVER  21 11:30 KRESTEN SCHEEL  Denmark
  BICHON A POIL FRISE  22 12:25 THEO LEENEN  Belgium
  LABRADOR RETRIEVER females 22 9:30 THEO LEENEN  Belgium
  NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TILLING RETRIEVER  22 13:10 THEO LEENEN  Belgium
  - PODENCO IBICENCO  22 13:20 THEO LEENEN  Belgium
  ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL  23 12:30 EEVA RAUTALA  Finland
  CLUMBER SPANIEL  23 12:52 EEVA RAUTALA  Finland
  CURLY COATED RETRIEVER  23 13:10 EEVA RAUTALA  Finland
  LABRADOR RETRIEVER males BOB 23 9:30 EEVA RAUTALA  Finland
  ܨ LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO  23 13:13 EEVA RAUTALA  Finland
  WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN  24 10:55 GERT CHRISTENSEN  Denmark
  WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE males 24 9:30 GERT CHRISTENSEN  Denmark
  WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE females 24 12:30 GERT CHRISTENSEN  Denmark
(Specialite Show)   WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE males 25 11:45 KIM NIELSEN  Denmark
(Specialite Show)   WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE  females 25 9:30 KIM NIELSEN  Denmark
  WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER  26 10:45 VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI  Finland
  CAIRN TERRIER  26 9:30 VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI  Finland
  NORWICH TERRIER  26 12:00 VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI  Finland
  AIREDALE TERRIER  26 12:50 VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI  Finland
  SCOTTISH TERRIER  27 11:05 ADOLFO MARTINEZ NOGUERA  Spain
  STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER  27 9:30 ADOLFO MARTINEZ NOGUERA  Spain
(Specialite Show)   CAIRN TERRIER 27 12:10 ADOLFO MARTINEZ NOGUERA  Spain
  ר RUSSKIY CHIORNY TERRIER males 28 9:30 DANIJEL DJEVI BOROS  Serbia
  ר RUSSKIY CHIORNY TERRIER females 28 11:05 DANIJEL DJEVI BOROS  Serbia
  SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA  28 12:15 DANIJEL DJEVI BOROS  Serbia
  (Specialite Show) MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA 29 9:30 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
(Specialite Show) ר RUSSKIY CHIORNY TERRIER 29 11:30 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  AMERICAN BULLDOG  30 12:12 ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  Russia
  AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER  30 13:05 ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  Russia
  BIEWER  30 11:05 ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  Russia
  VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA  30 10:05 ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  Russia
  MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA  30 12:25 ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  Russia
  PRAZSKY KRYSARIK  30 12:00 ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  Russia
  TAIGAN  30 13:25 ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  Russia
 - TOY FOX TERRIER  30 11:40 ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  Russia
  ESTONSKAYA GONCHAYA  30 13:15 ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  Russia
  GRIFFON BELGE  31 12:55  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS  31 11:30  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  KAVKAZSKAYA OVCHARKA  31 10:30  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  PETIT BRABANCON  31 12:15  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  TIBETIAN TERRIER  31 13:30  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  PUG  32 10:20 CHAN WENG WOH  Malaysia
  , PUG baby, puppy 32 9:30  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  THAI RIDGEBACK DOG  32 12:30 CHAN WENG WOH  Malaysia
  BICHON HAVANAIS  33 13:12 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  COTON DE TULEAR  33 13:17 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  PETIT CHIEN LION  33 13:22 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  PEKINGESE  33 13:00 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  , , CANICHE GRAND apricot, silver, red  33 12:30 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  ,, CANICHE GRAND white, black, brown  33 11:35 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  , , CANICE MOYEN apricot, silver, red  33 12:35 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  , , CANICHE MOYEN white, black, brown  33 12:45 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  , , CANICHE NAIN apricot, silver, red  33 11:10 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  , , CANICHE NAIN white, black, brown  33 10:35 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  CANICHE MINIATURE TOY  33 9:30 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  SAMOIEDSKAIA SOBAKA  34 11:45 ALEX ZEE  Taiwan
  SHIBA  34 9:30 ALEX ZEE  Taiwan
  BORDER COLLIE  35 11:35 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
 - CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE  35 12:50 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND  35 9:30 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND long coat  35 12:15 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  BORDER TERRIER  36 12:00 RITA REYNIERS  Belgium
  COLLIE ROUGH  36 9:30 RITA REYNIERS  Belgium
  COLLI SMOOTH  36 12:55 RITA REYNIERS  Belgium
  SEALYHAM TERRIER  36 12:35 RITA REYNIERS  Belgium
  SHETLAND SHEEPDOG  36 10:50 RITA REYNIERS  Belgium
(Specialite Show) BORDER COLLIE 36 13:00 RITA REYNIERS  Belgium
  FILA BRASILEIRO  37 12:55  HANS BIERWOLF  Austria
  DOGO CANARIO  37 13:15  HANS BIERWOLF  Austria
  DEUTSCHE DOGGE blue  37 12:30  HANS BIERWOLF  Austria
  , DEUTSCHE DOGGE fawn, brindle  37 12:45  HANS BIERWOLF  Austria
  , , DEUTSCHE DOGGE black, harlequin  37 11:50  HANS BIERWOLF  Austria
  ROTTWEILER  37 9:30  HANS BIERWOLF  Austria
  BULLDOG  38 11:40 PETRUS ROOSENBOOM  Belgium
  DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF 38 9:55 PETRUS ROOSENBOOM  Belgium
  (, ) DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF males (puppy, junior) 38 9:30 ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  Russia
  , CANE CORSO ITALIANO baby, puppy 39 9:30 ELENA AGAFONOVA  Russia
  CANE CORSO ITALIANO males 39 10:15 PEDRO BISPO  Portugal
  CANE CORSO ITALIANO females 39 12:10 PEDRO BISPO  Portugal
  HARLEQUIN miniature toy  40 11:10 ELENA AGAFONOVA  Russia
  BOERBOEL  40 10:30 ELENA AGAFONOVA  Russia
 - BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA  40 10:50 ELENA AGAFONOVA  Russia
  RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA  40 11:00 ELENA AGAFONOVA  Russia
  RUSSKIY OHOTNICHIY SPANIEL  40 11:05 ELENA AGAFONOVA  Russia
  PHANTOM nain  40 11:15 ELENA AGAFONOVA  Russia
  YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA  40 11:07 ELENA AGAFONOVA  Russia
(Specialite Show) SHIH TZU 40 11:20 ELENA AGAFONOVA  Russia
  AKITA  41 9:30 HIROSHI KAMISATO  p
(Specialite Show)   CHIN  41 12:25 HIROSHI KAMISATO  Japan
  - CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-GROENENDAEL  42 12:50 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  - CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-MALINOIS  42 13:10 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  - CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-TERVUEREN  42 13:25 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG  42 12:10 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  SHIH TZU  42 9:30 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  CHIN  42 10:50 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  BULLMASTIFF  43 12:20 SYLVIANE TOMPOUSKY  France
  BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS  43 9:30 SYLVIANE TOMPOUSKY  France
  CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL  44 11:20 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  KING CHARLES SPANIEL  44 12:45 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  MASTINO NAPOLETANO  44 13:20 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  - RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED  44 9:30 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  - RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED  44 10:45 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  JACK RUSSEL TERRIER  45 9:30 HARRY TAST  Finland
  IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER  45 13:30 HARRY TAST  Finland
  PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER  45 13:15 HARRY TAST  Finland
  FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)  45 12:55 HARRY TAST  Finland
  FOX TERRIER (WIRE)  45 12:20 HARRY TAST  Finland
  THAI BANGKAEW DOG  46 13:30 PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN Thailand
  () CHIHUAHUA (long haired)  46 11:50 PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN Thailand
  () CHIHUAHUA (smooth haired)  46 9:30 PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN Thailand
  AFGHAN HOUND  47 11:40 ANDRE VAN DEN BROEK  The netherlands
  ZWERGPINSCHER  47 9:30 ANDRE VAN DEN BROEK  The netherlands
  CIRNECO DELL`ETNA  47 12:10 ANDRE VAN DEN BROEK  The netherlands
  AFFENPINSCHER  48 13:15 OTAKAR VONDROUS  The czech republic 
  DOBERMANN  48 10:30 OTAKAR VONDROUS  The czech republic 
  KUVASZ  48 13:45 OTAKAR VONDROUS  The czech republic 
  PINSCHER  48 12:20 OTAKAR VONDROUS  The czech republic 
  BOSNIAN AND HERZEGOVINIAN-CROATIAN SHEPHERD DOG  48 13:40 OTAKAR VONDROUS  The czech republic 
  BASENJI  49 12:00 C.V. SUDARSAN  India 
  BEAGLE  49 9:30 C.V. SUDARSAN  India 
  LHASA APSO  49 13:10 C.V. SUDARSAN  India 
  AMERICAN AKITA  50 9:30 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
  POLSKI OWCZAREK PODHALANSKI  50 13:15 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
  CHOW CHOW  50 12:10 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
  NIHON SUPITTSU  50 13:20 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
  VOLPINO ITALIANO  51 13:38 VALERIO NATALETTI  Italy 
  YORKSHIRE TERRIER males 51 9:30 VALERIO NATALETTI  Italy 
  YORKSHIRE TERRIER females 51 11:35 VALERIO NATALETTI  Italy 
  () - PODENGO PORTUGUESE (MINI) smooth haired  51 13:35 VALERIO NATALETTI  Italy 
  ALASKAN MALAMUTE  52 9:30 FREDDIE KLINDRUP  Denmark
  SIBERIAN HUSKY males BOB 52 11:00 FREDDIE KLINDRUP  Denmark
  KARJALANKARHUKOIRA  53 13:40 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
  NORSK ELGHUND GRA  53 13:20 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
  NORRBOTTENSPETS  53 13:35 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
  SIBERIAN HUSKY females 53 9:30 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
(Specialite Show) SUOMENPYSTYKORVA 53 12:15 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
 - VOSTOCHNO-SIBIRSKAYA LAIKA  54 13:25 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
 - ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAYA LAIKA  54 13:28 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) white  54 12:45 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  , . DEUTSCHER SPITZ(KLEINSPITZ)orange,grey,other col.  54 10:35 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  , DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) blac,brown\  54 12:55 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) white  54 13:18 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  , . DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ)orange,grey,&othercol  54 13:10 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  , DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) black, brown  54 13:15 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  - DEUTSCHER SPITZ (WOLFSPITZ)  54 12:05 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  RUSSKO-EVROPEISKAYA LAIKA  54 13:40 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  SUOMENPYSTYKORVA  54 9:30 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  / , DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN baby, puppy 55 9:30 OTAKAR VONDROUS The czech republic
  / DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN males 55 10:20 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland
  / DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN females 55 12:30 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland

10.03