English

IPO ( - ) 17 22 (... ).

8-9 . , FCI .

: , . , .9,  5
:127106, , / 28,
:
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
:
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 14:00 14:30
+7 (495) 482-1529, +7 (495) 482-1533,
+7 (495) 482-1538, +7 (495) 482-1806
*

156 -
110 -
110 -  
145 -
143 -
141 -
190 -
144 - ,
131 -
132 - PR-,


104 -
+7 (495) 482-15-10 -
+7 (495) 482-15-11 -
+7 (495) 482-15-18 -

-2014 ( )

" 2014"
 
9 ()

, 9:30

  AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD  29 9:30 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  AUSTRALIAN TERRIER  25 13:10 CHAN WENG WOH  Malaysia
  AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG  29 13:15 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER  25 13:03 CHAN WENG WOH  Malaysia
  AZAWAKH  50 13:20 AKE CRONANDER  Sweden 
  AKITA  48 9:30 FREDDIE KLINDRUP  Denmark
  ALASKAN MALAMUTE  40 11:15 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
  AMERICAN AKITA  48 11:35 FREDDIE KLINDRUP  Denmark
  AMERICAN BULLDOG  6 13:40 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER  6 13:50 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL  32 9:30 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER  5 9:30 KRESTEN SCHEEL  Denmark
  AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER  5 11:20 KRESTEN SCHEEL  Denmark
  ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG  12 13:30 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL  32 10:25 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  ENGLISH POINTER  35 13:03 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  ENGLISH SETTER  35 12:50 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL  44 12:43 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  ENGLISH TOY TERRIER  25 13:20 CHAN WENG WOH  Malaysia
  APPENZELLER SENNENHUND  16 12:35 CLAUDE VOILET  France
  DOGO ARGENTINO  34 9:30  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  HARLEQUIN miniature toy  6 14:06 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  AFGHAN HOUND  17 10:50 JOHN COMERFORD  Australia 
  AFFENPINSCHER  12 13:05 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND  32 12:45 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  BASENJI  40 12:15 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
  BASSET HOUND  5 13:05 KRESTEN SCHEEL  Denmark
  BEDLINGTON TERRIER  4 13:20 VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI  Finland
  WEISSE SCHWEIZER SCHAFERHUNDE  2 12:15 KIM NIELSEN  Denmark
  - CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-GROENENDAEL  29 11:45 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  - CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-MALINOIS  29 12:25 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  - CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-TERVUEREN  29 12:05 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  GRIFFON BELGE  49 10:20 JEAN LOUIS GRUNHEID  France
  BERNER SENNENHUND  16 9:30 CLAUDE VOILET  France
  BIEWER  6 11:10 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  BEAGLE  24 9:30 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  BICHON A POIL FRISE  24 12:00 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  BICHON HAVANAIS  24 13:20 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  CHIEN DE SAINT-HUBERT  32 12:55 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN  32 13:00 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND  16 11:05 CLAUDE VOILET  France
  BORDER COLLIE  2 12:45 KIM NIELSEN  Denmark
  BORDER TERRIER  4 12:10 VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI  Finland
  DOGUE DE BORDEAUX  41 9:30 SEAMUS OATES  Ireland
  BEARDED COLLIE  29 13:10 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON)  29 11:15 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  BOSTON TERRIER  9 12:35 PEDRO BISPO  Portugal
  FILA BRASILEIRO  34 12:15  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE  35 13:00 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  BERGER DE BRIE -BRIARD  32 11:25 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS  49 9:30 JEAN LOUIS GRUNHEID  France
  BULLDOG  41 11:40 SEAMUS OATES  Ireland
  BULLMASTIFF  30 11:25 DANIJEL DJEVI BOROS  Serbia
  BULL TERRIER MINIATURE  43 12:05 PETRUS ROOSENBOOM  Belgium
  BULL TERRIER STANDART  43 13:00 PETRUS ROOSENBOOM  Belgium
  BOERBOEL  6 12:00 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
 - BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA  6 12:55 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  - WEIMARANER L-H  35 13:06 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  - WEIMARANER S-H  35 11:10 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN  27 12:50 HIROSHI KAMISATO  Japan
  WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE males 27 9:30 HIROSHI KAMISATO  Japan
  WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE females 27 11:10 HIROSHI KAMISATO  Japan
  WELSH TERRIER  31 13:30 GERT CHRISTENSEN  Denmark
  DROTZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA  11 13:45 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  ROVIDSZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA  11 13:05 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER  37 12:45 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  VOLPINO ITALIANO  35 13:13 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA  6 9:30 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  BASSET BLEU DE GASCOGNE  32 13:19 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  GREYHOUND  50 12:40 AKE CRONANDER  Sweden 
  DALMATINAC  50 12:05 AKE CRONANDER  Sweden 
  DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER  25 13:25 CHAN WENG WOH  Malaysia
  JACK RUSSEL TERRIER females 37 11:15 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  JACK RUSSEL TERRIER males 37 9:30 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  DOBERMANN  30 9:30 DANIJEL DJEVI BOROS  Serbia
 - ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAYA LAIKA  40 13:10 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
  GOLDEN RETRIEVER males 26 9:30 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  GOLDEN RETRIEVER females 26 11:00 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  YORKSHIRE TERRIER males 51 9:30 HARRY TAST  Finland
  YORKSHIRE TERRIER females 51 11:25 HARRY TAST  Finland
  IRISH WATER SPANIEL  32 13:13 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  IRISH WOLFHOUND  17 12:20 JOHN COMERFORD  Australia 
  IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER  35 13:10 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  IRISH RED SETTER  35 9:30 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER  31 13:10 GERT CHRISTENSEN  Denmark
  IRISH TERRIER  18 13:20 RITA REYNIERS  Belgium
  MASTIN ESPANOL  38 9:30 ADOLFO MARTINEZ NOGUERA  Spain
  BRACCO ITALIANO  26 12:55 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  CANE CORSO ITALIANO females 1 11:40 PETER HARSANYI  Hungary
  CANE CORSO ITALIANO males 1 9:30 PETER HARSANYI  Hungary
  SPINONE ITALIANO  6 14:15 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  PERRO DOGO MALLORQUIN -CA DE BOU  34 11:30  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL  25 9:30 CHAN WENG WOH  Malaysia
  KAVKAZSKAYA OVCHARKA  28 11:00 OTAKAR VONDROUS  The czech republic 
  DOGO CANARIO  34 12:50  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  KARJALANKARHUKOIRA  53 13:20 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland
  CAIRN TERRIER  33 9:30 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
  KERRY BLUE TERRIER  19 11:15  IRIS URSCHITZ  Austria
  KING CHARLES SPANIEL  25 12:30 CHAN WENG WOH  Malaysia
  CHINESE CRESTED DOG  46 11:30 ALEX ZEE  Taiwan
  CLUMBER SPANIEL  20 14:10 THEO LEENEN  Belgium
  COLLIE ROUGH  31 11:40 GERT CHRISTENSEN  Denmark
  COLLI SMOOTH  31 13:40 GERT CHRISTENSEN  Denmark
  KOMONDOR  29 13:00 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  - EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON  52 9:30 PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN Thailand
  - EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PHALENE  52 11:30 PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN Thailand
  COTON DE TULEAR  24 13:25 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  KUVASZ  29 13:22 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  CURLY COATED RETRIEVER  44 12:20 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
    LABRADOR RETRIEVER males 23 9:30 RICKY LOCHS-ROMANS  The netherlands 
  LABRADOR RETRIEVER males baby, puppy, junior,veteran 22 11:15 ELENA AGAFONOVA  Russia
    LABRADOR RETRIEVER females BOB 23 12:00 RICKY LOCHS-ROMANS  The netherlands 
  LABRADOR RETRIEVER females baby, puppy, junior,veteran 22 9:30 ELENA AGAFONOVA  Russia
  ܨ LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO  44 12:50 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  LANDSEER  34 12:53  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  LAKELAND TERRIER  4 12:40 VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI  Finland
  LEONBERGER  34 10:40  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  LHASA APSO  32 10:55 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  () PIOCCOLO LEVRIERI ITALIANO  17 11:40 JOHN COMERFORD  Australia 
  PETIT CHIEN LION  44 12:55 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  PETIT BRABANCON  49 10:50 JEAN LOUIS GRUNHEID  France
  - PETIT BAASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN  32 12:10 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  MALTESE  25 10:40 CHAN WENG WOH  Malaysia
  MANCHESTER TERRIER  35 13:15 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
 - CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE  2 11:45 KIM NIELSEN  Denmark
  MASTIFF  12 13:40 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  XOLOITZQUINTLE (MINI)  45 13:10 KARIN BERNARDIS  Austria
  XOLOITZQUINTLE MEDIO  45 13:23 KARIN BERNARDIS  Austria
  XOLOITZQUINTLE STANDART  45 12:45 KARIN BERNARDIS  Austria
  (Specialite Show)   AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER males 4 11:15 VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI  Finland
  (Specialite Show)   AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER females 4 9:30 VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI  Finland
  (Specialite Show) JACK RUSSEL TERRIER  females 38 12:40 ADOLFO MARTINEZ NOGUERA  Spain
  (Specialite Show)   DEUTSCHER BOXER SPECIALITY males 9 9:30 PEDRO BISPO  Portugal
  (Specialite Show)   DEUTSCHER BOXER SPECIALITY females 9 11:05 PEDRO BISPO  Portugal
  (Specialite Show) DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) white  54 10:30 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
  (Specialite Show) , . DEUTSCHER SPITZ(KLEINSPITZ)orange,grey,other col.  54 9:30 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
  (Specialite Show) , DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) black, brown  54 11:06 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
  (Specialite Show) PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER   38 11:00 ADOLFO MARTINEZ NOGUERA  Spain
  (Specialite Show) RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK SPECIALITY males 18 11:35 RITA REYNIERS  Belgium
  (Specialite Show) RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK SPECIALITY females 18 9:30 RITA REYNIERS  Belgium
  (Specialite Show) ZWERGPINSCHER SPECIALITY  14 11:50 EVA LIJEKVIST  BORG Sweden
  PUG  50 9:30 AKE CRONANDER  Sweden 
  MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA  6 13:20 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  MASTINO NAPOLETANO  34 12:35  LIGITA ZAKE  Latvia      
  DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND  2 9:30 KIM NIELSEN  Denmark
  DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND long coat  2 11:10 KIM NIELSEN  Denmark
  DEUTSCHER BOXER males 8 12:00  HANS BIERWOLF  Austria
  DEUTSCHER BOXER females 8 12:50  HANS BIERWOLF  Austria
  DEUTSCHE DOGGE blue  12 12:20 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  , DEUTSCHE DOGGE fawn, brindle  12 12:10 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  , , DEUTSCHE DOGGE black, harlequin  12 11:20 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR  35 12:15 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR  35 11:50 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  / DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN males 55 9:30 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  / DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN females 55 11:50 JEAN BLANGINO  France
  DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) white  53 12:40 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland
  , . DEUTSCHER SPITZ(KLEINSPITZ)orange,grey,other col.  53 11:15 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland
  , DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) blac,brown\  53 12:55 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland
  DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) white  53 13:00 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland
  , . DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ)orange,grey,&othercol  53 13:03 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland
  , DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) black, brown  53 13:08 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland
  - DEUTSCHER SPITZ (WOLFSPITZ)  53 9:30 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland
  DEUTSCHER JAGDTERRIER  31 12:35 GERT CHRISTENSEN  Denmark
  NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TILLING RETRIEVER  26 13:20 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  NORSK ELGHUND GRA  53 13:10 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland
  NORWICH TERRIER  33 11:30 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
  NORRBOTTENSPETS  53 13:18 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland
  NORFOLK TERRIER  4 13:40 VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI  Finland
  NEWFOUNDLAND  30 11:00 DANIJEL DJEVI BOROS  Serbia
  PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER  37 12:30 WENCHE EIKESETH  Norway 
  PEKINGESE  24 13:05 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (medium)  40 13:26 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
  PINSCHER  15 9:30 ANDRE VAN DEN BROEK  The netherlands
  CHIEN DE MONTAGNE DES PYRENEES  12 12:30 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  () - PODENGO PORTUGUESE (MINI) smooth haired  40 13:36 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
  - PODENCO IBICENCO  40 13:33 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
  POLSKI OWCZAREK PODHALANSKI  44 12:58 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  PORCELAINE  32 13:10 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  PRAZSKY KRYSARIK  28 13:00 OTAKAR VONDROUS  The czech republic 
  FLAT COATED RETRIEVER  26 12:25 SIGRID JARMER  Austria
  , , CANICHE GRAND apricot, silver, red  7 13:20 VALERIO NATALETTI  Italy 
  ,, CANICHE GRAND white, black, brown  7 11:55 VALERIO NATALETTI  Italy 
  , , CANICE MOYEN apricot, silver, red  7 13:10 VALERIO NATALETTI  Italy 
  , , CANICHE MOYEN white, black, brown  7 12:45 VALERIO NATALETTI  Italy 
  , , CANICHE NAIN apricot, silver, red  7 11:30 VALERIO NATALETTI  Italy 
  , , CANICHE NAIN white, black, brown  7 10:50 VALERIO NATALETTI  Italy 
  CANICHE MINIATURE TOY  7 9:30 VALERIO NATALETTI  Italy 
  PULI black  29 13:18 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  PUMI  29 13:25 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  - RIESENSCHNAUZER p-s  15 12:10 ANDRE VAN DEN BROEK  The netherlands
  RIESENSCHNAUZER black  15 10:25 ANDRE VAN DEN BROEK  The netherlands
  RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK males 19 9:30  IRIS URSCHITZ  Austria
  RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK females 19 11:55  IRIS URSCHITZ  Austria
  ROTTWEILER  42 9:30 ROGER VANHOENACKER   Belgium 
  RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA  35 10:25 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA  6 14:00 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  - RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED  44 9:30 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  - RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED  44 10:25 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  ר RUSSKIY CHIORNY TERRIER males 8 9:30  HANS BIERWOLF  Austria
  ר RUSSKIY CHIORNY TERRIER females 8 10:55  HANS BIERWOLF  Austria
  RUSSKO-EVROPEISKAYA LAIKA  40 13:30 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
  SABUESO ESPANOL  32 13:05 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  SALUKI  50 13:05 AKE CRONANDER  Sweden 
  SAMOIEDSKAIA SOBAKA  44 10:50 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  ST.BERNHARDSHUND-BERNHARDINER (LONG-HAIRED)  30 13:25 DANIJEL DJEVI BOROS  Serbia
  ST.BERNHARSDHUND-BERNHARDINER (SHORT-HAIRED)  30 12:50 DANIJEL DJEVI BOROS  Serbia
  GORDON SETTER  35 12:35 SALVATORE TRIPOLI  Italy
  SHIBA  47 9:30 AGNES GANAMI KERTES  Israel
  SIBERIAN HUSKY males 3 9:30 DOROTHEA CARROLL  Ireland
  SIBERIAN HUSKY females 3 11:50 DOROTHEA CARROLL  Ireland
  SEALYHAM TERRIER  51 13:15 HARRY TAST  Finland
  SKYE TERRIER  4 13:00 VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI  Finland
  SCOTTISH TERRIER  33 10:35 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
  SLOVENSKY CUVAC  28 13:20 OTAKAR VONDROUS  The czech republic 
  SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA  28 9:30 OTAKAR VONDROUS  The czech republic 
  OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG  29 10:35 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER  31 9:30 GERT CHRISTENSEN  Denmark
  SCHIPPERKE  2 13:15 KIM NIELSEN  Denmark
  TAIGAN  22 12:30 ELENA AGAFONOVA  Russia
  THAI BANGKAEW DOG  25 13:00 CHAN WENG WOH  Malaysia
  THAI RIDGEBACK DOG  47 11:45 AGNES GANAMI KERTES  Israel
  DACHSHUND KANINCHEN KURZHAAR  10 10:40 C.V. SUDARSAN  India 
  DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN LANGHAAR  10 10:05 C.V. SUDARSAN  India 
  DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN RAUHHAAR  10 9:30 C.V. SUDARSAN  India 
  DACHSHUND ZWERG KURZHAAR  11 11:10 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  DACHSHUND ZWERG LANGHAAR  10 12:15 C.V. SUDARSAN  India 
  DACHSHUND ZWERG RAUHHAAR  10 12:40 C.V. SUDARSAN  India 
  DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE KURZHAAR  11 9:30 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE LANGHAAR  10 11:30 C.V. SUDARSAN  India 
  DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE RAUHHAAR  11 12:20 DOROTA WITKOWSKA  Poland
  , DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF puppy, junior 42 11:20 ROGER VANHOENACKER   Belgium 
  DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF males 42 12:30 ROGER VANHOENACKER   Belgium 
  DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF females 42 13:20 ROGER VANHOENACKER   Belgium 
  TIBETAT SPANIEL  44 12:35 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
  TIBETIAN TERRIER  44 12:05 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI  Poland
 - TOY FOX TERRIER  6 12:30 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  WHIPPET  17 9:30 JOHN COMERFORD  Australia 
  PHANTOM nain  6 14:10 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  PHARAOH HOUND  24 12:45 ADRIAN LANDARTE  Uruguay
  FIELD SPANIEL  32 13:16 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  SUOMENPYSTYKORVA  53 10:25 MARJA TALVITIE  Finland
  BOUVIER DES FLANDRES  32 11:45 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)  33 13:25 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
  FOX TERRIER (WIRE)  33 12:50 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
  BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS males 43 9:30 PETRUS ROOSENBOOM  Belgium
  BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS females 43 10:50 PETRUS ROOSENBOOM  Belgium
  HOVAWART  28 11:55 OTAKAR VONDROUS  The czech republic 
  ZWERGPINSCHER  12 9:30 OLE STAUNSKJAER  Denmark
  ZWERGSCHNAUZER white  15 13:10 ANDRE VAN DEN BROEK  The netherlands
  - ZWERGSCHNAUZER p-s  15 12:18 ANDRE VAN DEN BROEK  The netherlands
  ZWERGSCHNAUZER black  14 9:30 EVA LIJEKVIST  BORG Sweden
  ZWERGSCHNAUZER black & silver  13 9:30 GUIDO PEROSINO  Italy
  CHOW CHOW  16 12:45 CLAUDE VOILET  France
  CESKOSLOVENSKY VLCAK  32 12:30 JURATE BUTKIENE  Lithuania
  CESKY TERRIER  28 13:23 OTAKAR VONDROUS  The czech republic 
  CIRNECO DELL`ETNA  40 13:18 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
  () CHIHUAHUA (long haired)  45 11:30 KARIN BERNARDIS  Austria
  () CHIHUAHUA (smooth haired)  45 9:30 KARIN BERNARDIS  Austria
  SHAR PEI  46 9:30 ALEX ZEE  Taiwan
  SHETLAND SHEEPDOG  31 10:40 GERT CHRISTENSEN  Denmark
  SHIH TZU  25 11:40 CHAN WENG WOH  Malaysia
  - SCHNAUZER p-s  13 11:45 GUIDO PEROSINO  Italy
  SCHNAUZER black  13 12:50 GUIDO PEROSINO  Italy
  ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND  16 12:05 CLAUDE VOILET  France
  AIREDALE TERRIER  33 12:15 PETTER STEEN  Norway 
  YUZHNORUSSKAYA OVCHARKA  29 12:40 ZORICA SALIJEVIC  Sweden
  YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA  6 14:12 EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY  Russia
  CHIN  52 12:00 PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN Thailand
  NIHON SUPITTSU  52 13:00 PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN Thailand
" " 36 9:00 ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  Russia
" "   36 8:00 ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA  Russia
(Specialite Show)  DOGUE DE BORDEAUX   39 12:50 SYLVIANE TOMPOUSKY  France
(Specialite Show)    JACK RUSSEL TERRIER  males 38 11:20 ADOLFO MARTINEZ NOGUERA  Spain
(Specialite Show)  , , , , , , , , , LABRADOR RETRIEVER females chocolate,yellow,black baby, puppy, junior, veteran 21 12:00 EEVA RAUTALA  Finland
(Specialite Show)  / DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN males 54 12:05 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
(Specialite Show)  /   DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN females 54 13:20 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
(Specialite Show)  , DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) blac,brown\  54 10:35 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
(Specialite Show)  DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) white  54 10:50 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
(Specialite Show)  , . DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ)orange,grey,&othercol  54 10:58 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
(Specialite Show)  - DEUTSCHER SPITZ (WOLFSPITZ)  54 11:10 GUIDO SHAFER   Germany
(Specialite Show)    PINSCHER SPECIALITY  14 10:50 EVA LIJEKVIST  BORG Sweden
(Specialite Show)    DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF SPECIALITY males 39 11:10 SYLVIANE TOMPOUSKY  France
(Specialite Show)    DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF SPECIALITY females 39 12:15 SYLVIANE TOMPOUSKY  France
(Specialite Show)  DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF  puppy junior 39 9:30 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ  Poland 
(Specialite Show) , , LABRADOR RETRIEVER males chocolate,yellow,black BOB 20 11:50 THEO LEENEN  Belgium
(Specialite Show) , , , , , LABRADOR RETRIEVER males chocolate,yellow,black baby, puppy,junior, veteran 20 9:30 THEO LEENEN  Belgium
(Specialite Show) , , LABRADOR RETRIEVER females chocolate,yellow,black  21 9:30 EEVA RAUTALA  Finland
(Specialite Show) SALUKI  49 11:15 JEAN LOUIS GRUNHEID  France
(Specialite Show) SHAR PEI   49 11:30 JEAN LOUIS GRUNHEID  France
         

26.04
12.04
12.04
12.04
12.04