English

WDS-2016

! , World Dog Show.

WDS-2016

Word Dog Show-2016 ʻ ( Ļ) .
, , 30- , 5 , .
.

-

25 - ѻ - , FCI ,  2016 (World Dog Show 2016) (FCI) , , 2016 (World Dog Show 2016)   , ,   , .

: , . , .9,  5
:127106, , / 28,
:
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
:
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 14:00 14:30
+7 (495) 482-1529, +7 (495) 482-1533,
+7 (495) 482-1538, +7 (495) 482-1806
*

156 -
110 -
110 -
145 -
143 -
141 -
144 - ,
131 -
132 - PR-,


104 -
+7 (495) 482-15-10 -
+7 (495) 482-15-11 -
+7 (495) 482-15-18 -

-2013 20 2013 ()

! " " !  !

:
CHRISTIAN JOUANCHICOT (France)
JEAN-CLAUDE KLEIN (France)
GORAN BODEGARD (Sweden)

LIGITA ZAKE (Latvia) 1 10:00 ALASKAN MALAMUTE 
12:00 AMERICAN AKITA
13:00 AMERICAN AKITA
   
VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)  2 10:00 AMERICAN AKITA 
11:40 AMERICAN AKITA 
13:00 AKITA 
   
YANCHEV OLEG (Russia)  3 10:30 KAVKAZSKAYA OVCHARKA 
11:20 - ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAYA LAIKA 
11:30   PRAZSKY KRYSARIK 
11:50 ר
   
INGRID HECTORS (Belgium)  4 10:00 / SIBERIAN HUSKY males
13:20 . , / SIBERIAN HUSKY  females (junior) Best Veteran, BOB
   
MATTI TUOMINEN (Finland) 5 10:00 SAMOIEDSKAIA SOBAKA 
11:50   (, , ) / SIBERIAN HUSKY  females (baby, puppy, adult)
   
RAMUNE KAZLAUSKAITE (Lithuania)  6 10:00 ר RUSSKIY CHIORNY TERRIER 
11:00 ר RUSSKIY CHIORNY TERRIER 
12:00 ROTTWEILER 
   
FRANCISCO SALVADOR JANEIRO (Portugal) 7 10:00 BASENJI 
11:45 THAI RIDGEBACK DOG 
12:50 CHOW CHOW 
13:45 CHIEN DE MONTAGNE DES PYRENEES 
14:05 () - PODENGO PORTUGUESE (MINI) wire haired 
   
STEFAN SINKO (Slovenia) 8 10:00 - RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED 
STEFAN SINKO (Slovenia) 10:55 - RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED 
STEFAN SINKO (Slovenia) 11:40 AIREDALE TERRIER 
PAOLA MICARA WATTEN (Italy) 12:30 DOGO ARGENTINO 
STEFAN SINKO (Slovenia) 13:30 ST.BERNHARSDHUND-BERNHARDINER (SHORT-HAIRED) 
STEFAN SINKO (Slovenia) 13:45 MONTENEEGRIN MAUNTAIN HOUND
STEFAN SINKO (Slovenia) 13:50 ST.BERNHARDSHUND-BERNHARDINER (LONG-HAIRED) 
     
OLGA SINKO KUPRIANOVA (Slovenia) 9 10:00 () CHIHUAHUA (smooth haired) 
10:50 () CHIHUAHUA (smooth haired) 
11:50 () CHIHUAHUA (long haired) 
13:30 RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA 
   
VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI (Finland) 10 10:00 SHIBA 
11:00 SHIBA 
12:00 DEUTSCHER JAGDTERRIER 
12:10 WELSH TERRIER 
12:20 MANCHESTER TERRRIER
12:25 YORKSHIRE TERRIER 
   
CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)  11 10:00 YORKSHIRE TERRIER 
11:50 YORKSHIRE TERRIER 
13:40 BEDLINGTON TERRIER 
14:10 NORFOLK TERRIER 
   
ERWIN DEUTSCHER (Austria) 12 10:00 BEAGLE 
12:15 BASSET HOUND 
13:35 CHIEN DE SAINT-HUBERT 
13:40 DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR 
13:55 DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR 
   
LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (Portugal) 13 10:00 FOX TERRIER (WIRE) 
10:45 FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) 
11:00 BORDER TERRIER 
11:30 IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER 
11:50 (Specialite Show)
/ JACK RUSSEL TERRIER males
13:00 (Specialite Show)
/ JACK RUSSEL TERRIER females
14:15 (Specialite Show)
/ PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER 
   
ELSBETH CLERC (Switzerland) 14 10:00   GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS 
11:00   GRIFFON BELGE 
11:50   PETIT BRABANCON 
12:35   BICHON A POIL FRISE 
13:20 TIBETIAN TERRIER 
13:35 ROVIDSZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA 
   
PAMELA RUNDERKAMP (The Netherlands) 15 10:00 PUG 
11:20 PUG 
12:35 BOSTON TERRIER 
13:00 CHIN 
   
JUAN ALBERTO GRILLO (Columbia) 16 10:00 DEUTCHER SPITZ (ZWERGSPITZ) 
12:40 DEUTCHER SPITZ (ZWERGSPITZ) 
   
MARKKU MAHONEN (Finland) 17 10:00 , . DEUTSCHER SPITZ(KLEINSPITZ)orange,grey,other col. 
11:15 DEUTCHER SPITZ (ZWERGSPITZ) 
12:40 DEUTCHER SPITZ (ZWERGSPITZ) 
   
SALVATORE TRIPOLI (Italy)  18 10:00 JACK RUSSEL TERRIER 
11:30 JACK RUSSEL TERRIER 
12:50 PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER 
13:00 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (WOLFSPITZ) 
13:30 , DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) blac,brown\ 
13:50 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) white 
14:05 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) white 
14:13 , . DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ)orange,grey,&othercol 
14:16 , DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) black, brown 
   
MARIE PETERSEN (Denmark)  19 10:00 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (WOLFSPITZ) 
10:45 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) white 
11:10 , DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) blac,brown\ 
11:40 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) white 
11:50 SUOMENPYSTYKORVA 
12:30 , . l 
12:40 , DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) black, brown 
12:45 , . DEUTSCHER SPITZ(KLEINSPITZ)orange,grey,other col. 
   
PAOLA MICARA WATTEN (Italy) 20 10:00 DEUTSCHER BOXER 
PAOLA MICARA WATTEN (Italy) 11:40   MASTIN ESPANOL 
STEFAN SINKO (Slovenia) 12:30   PERRO DOGO MALLORQUIN -CA DE BOU 
PAOLA MICARA WATTEN (Italy) 13:30 ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND 
     
     
     
MIHAEL LEONARD (Ireland)  21 10:00 BERNER SENNENHUND 
11:20 GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND 
12:20   APPENZELLER SENNENHUND 
12:35     
   
BO SKALIN (Sweden)  22 10:00 RIESENSCHNAUZER black 
11:15 - RIESENSCHNAUZER p-s 
11:25 - SCHNAUZER p-s 
12:30 PINSCHER 
13:25 SCHNAUZER black 
13:50 NIHON SUPITTSU 
   
ELISABETH FEUZ (Switzerland)  23 10:00 ZWERGSCHNAUZER black & silver 
11:10 ZWERGSCHNAUZER black & silver 
12:40 - ZWERGSCHNAUZER p-s 
   
JOHN WAUBEN (Netherlands)  24 10:00 NEWFOUNDLAND
11:45 SCHIPPERKE 
12:10 OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG 
12:50 WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN 
13:40 PULI
13:47 SLOVENSKY CUVAC
13:54 AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG 
14:00 POLSKI OWCZAREK PODHALANSKI 
   
ADRIAN LANDARTE (Uruguay) 25 10:00 WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE male
11:10 WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE 
12:20 ZWERGSCHNAUZER black 
13:35 ZWERGSCHNAUZER white 
   
REFET HADZIC (Bosnia)  26 10:00 SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA 
11:35 LEONBERGER 
12:30 NEWFOUNDLAND 
14:00 FILA BRASILEIRO 
   
LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany) 27 10:00 SHIH TZU 
11:45 PEKINGESE 
12:20 CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL 
12:50 KING CHARLES SPANIEL 
13:45 CIRNECO DELL`ETNA 
   
   
BIRGITTE SCHJOETH (Denmark) 28 10:00 AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD 
11:15 WEISSE SCHWEIZER SCHAFERHUNDE 
12:20 SHETLAND SHEEPDOG 
12:55 - CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE 
13:20 KOMONDOR 
13:40 YUZHNORUSSKAYA OVCHARKA 
14:00 ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG
14:05 () HOLLANDSE HERDERSHOND
   
INGO BORTEL (German)  29 10:00
12:00
   
LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)  30 10:00 DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND 
11:10 DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND long coat 
11:35 CESKOSLOVENSKY VLCAK 
12:00 COLLIE ROUGH 
12:45 BERGER DE BRIE -BRIARD 
13:00 BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON) 
13:15 COLLI SMOOTH 
13:30 BORDER COLLIE 
13:50 BEARDED COLLIE 
   
ORIT NEVO (Israel) 31 10:00
12:00
   
UMIT OZKANAL (Turkey) 32 10:00 RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK 
12:30 RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK 
   
VICTOR-ALEXANDER VAN RAAMSDONK (Belgium) 33 10:00 DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF 
11:25 DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF 
13:15 SHAR PEI 
   
BENNY BLID VON SCHEDVIN (Sweden)  34 10:00 BULLDOG 
11:10 MASTINO NAPOLETANO
11:40 DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF
  DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF
   
GERASIMOVA M. (Russia) 35 10:30 VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA 
11:30 BOERBOEL 
11:50 AMERICAN BULLDOG 
11:55 - BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA 
12:10 MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA 
12:20 YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA 
12:25 RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA 
12:35 RUSSKIY OHOTNICHIY SPANIEL 
12:40 ESTONSKAYA GONCHAYA 
12:45 AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER 
12:55 - TOY FOX TERRIER
13:05 BIEWER 
13:35 HARLEQUIN nain 
13:40 HARLEQUIN miniature toy 
13:45 PHANTOM nain
   
   
JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland) 36 10:00 CANICHE MINIATURE TOY 
11:00 ,, CANICHE GRAND white, black, brown 
11:40 , , CANICHE NAIN white, black, brown 
12:20 , , CANICHE MOYEN white, black, brown 
12:40 , , CANICHE NAIN apricot, silver, red 
13:10 , , CANICHE GRAND apricot, silver, red 
13:13 , , CANICE MOYEN apricot, silver, red 
13:25 GREENLAND DOG
13:28 KISHU 
13:30 NORSK ELGHUND GRA
13:35   LHASA APSO 
   
J.M.M.G. VAN DIJK (Netherlands) 37 10:00 BULLMASTIFF 
11:20 DOGUE DE BORDEAUX 
12:20 HOVAWART 
13:10 MASTIFF
13:20 LANDSEER
13:40 TOSA 
   
CARSTEN BIRK (Denmark) 38 10:00 ZWERGPINSCHER 
11:20 ZWERGPINSCHER 
12:35 , DEUTSCHE DOGGE fawn, brindle 
13:00 , , DEUTSCHE DOGGE black, harlequin 
13:50 DEUTSCHE DOGGE blue 
14:00 DOGO CANARIO 
   
PEDRO DELERUE (Portugal) 39 10:00 DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE KURZHAAR 
11:30 DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE LANGHAAR 
12:15 DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE RAUHHAAR 
13:00 DACHSHUND ZWERG LANGHAAR 
13:50 EPAGNEUL BRETON
13:55 SPINONE ITALIANO
13:58 ( ) BRAQUE FRANCAIS (TYPE PYRENEES)
   
TIINA TAULOS (Finland) 40 10:00 DACHSHUND KANINCHEN KURZHAAR 
10:45 DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN LANGHAAR 
11:15 DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN RAUHHAAR 
12:00 DACHSHUND ZWERG KURZHAAR 
13:05 DACHSHUND ZWERG RAUHHAAR 
   
CINDY KERSSEMEIJER (The Netherlands) 41 10:00 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER 
11:00 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER 
12:25 DALMATINAC 
13:25 BOUVIER DES FLANDRES 
   
CHRISTENSEN ALLAN BERLING (Denmark) 42 10:00 DOBERMANN 
   
   
AIDA RIVERA FRANCO (Columbia)  43 10:00 CHINESE CRESTED DOG 
11:30 CHINESE CRESTED DOG 
13:00 XOLOITZQUINTLE (MINI) 
13:05 XOLOITZQUINTLE STANDART 
13:25 XOLOITZQUINTLE MEDIO 
13:33 PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (miniature) 
13:40 PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (medium) 
13:43 PHARAOH HOUND 
   
ANDRE VAN DEN BROEK (the Netherlands) 44 10:00 () PIOCCOLO LEVRIERI ITALIANO 
11:00 GREYHOUND 
11:25 AFGHAN HOUND 
12:00 AFFENPINSCHER 
12:15 DEERHOUND 
12:25   SALUKI 
12:40 AZAWAKH
   
   
LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (Portugal)  45 10:00 AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL 
10:50 AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL 
12:30 ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL 
13:30 ENGLISH SETTER 
13:55 ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL 
   
MARIA-LUISE DOPPELREITER (Austria) 46 10:00 KERRY BLUE TERRIER 
11:00
11:40
12:20 ENGLISH POINTER 
12:35
13:10 LAKELAND TERRIER 
13:25 CESKY TERRIER 
13:30 DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER 
13:35 AUSTRALIAN TERRIER 
13:40   SKYE TERRIER 
13:50 SEALYHAM TERRIER 
14:05 IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER 
   
SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)  47 10:00 STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER 
11:00   SCOTTISH TERRIER 
12:00 NORWICH TERRIER 
12:45 IRISH TERRIER 
13:15 AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER 
13:25 IRISH GLEN OF IMAAL TERRIER
13:30 IRISH RED SETTER 
   
VIVIANE DE CUYPER BOESMAANS (Belgium)  48 10:00 GOLDEN RETRIEVER 
11:30 GOLDEN RETRIEVER 
   
MERETE DALGAARD (Denmark) 49 10:00 CAIRN TERRIER 
10:50 BULL TERRIER STANDART 
13:50 BULL TERRIER MINIATURE 
   
KARL-ERIK JOHASSON (Sweden) 50 10:00 BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS 
11:45 WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER 
13:00 - CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE GROENENDAEL 
13:20 - CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE MALINOIS 
13:40 - CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE TERVUEREN 
13:45 BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND 
13:50 - GRAND BAASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN
13:55 - PETIT BAASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN 
   
NIKOLA SMOLIC (Croatia) 51 10:00 MALTESE 
10:50 - EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PHALENE 
11:10 PETIT CHIEN LION
11:15 TIBETAT SPANIEL 
11:20 - EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON 
12:50 - EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON 
   
LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg) 52 10:00 - EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON 
11:35 - EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON 
12:35 - EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON 
13:10 IRISH WOLFHOUND 
   
LUIS CATALAN (Portugal)  53 10:00 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER  males
12:00 WHIPPET 
13:10 FLAT COATED RETRIEVER 
13:40 GORDON SETTER 
13:50 ܨ LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO
   
RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal) 54 10:00 ( , , ) , /  LABRADOR RETRIEVER females (baby, puppy, junior) Best Veteran, BOB
10:50 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER females
12:30 - WEIMARANER S-H 
13:20 - WEIMARANER L-H 
13:23 NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TILLING 
13:40 CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER 
13:43 CURLY COATED RETRIEVER 
13:50 BRACCO ITALIANO 
14:10 / CLUMBER SPANIEL 

24.05
20.05
19.05