English

31 10 2016 2016 .
( ) : , , .
, , , , , .
, 50 .

!
, 25 22 2016 . . 22 ( ), 24 2016 .
22 , 27 2016 .
16 , 22 2016 .

Société Centrale Canine pour l'Amélioration des Races de Chiens en France!

!
.
, .
  , .


.

: , . , .9,  5
:127106, , / 28,
:
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
:
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 14:00 14:30
+7 (495) 482-1529, +7 (495) 482-1533,
+7 (495) 482-1538, +7 (495) 482-1806
*

156 -
110 -
110 -
145 -
143 -
141 -
144 - ,
131 -
132 - PR-,


104 -
+7 (495) 482-15-10 -
+7 (495) 482-15-11 -
+7 (495) 482-15-18 -

-2012 03 2012 ()

  2012  - ,   03/11/2012

II, III, VI FCI, ,
:
  , , ,  , ,

- , DESMOND MURFY (US) NILS MOLIN (SWEDEN)

1 MALGORZATA SUPRONOWICZ (POLAND)  10.00
11.30
12.45
2 OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czech) 10.00
11.00
13.00
3 IVANISHEVA VALENTINA (RUSSIA)    
10.00  
11.30  
12.45  
4 FINNE LENI (FINLAND) 10.00
11.30
12.45 -  
12.55 -  
13.00   
13.05   
5 AKE CRONANDER (SWEDEN)    
10.00
11.30    
12.30
   
6 LEOS JANCIK (CZECH) 10.00  
11.30  
12.30
7 KAVCIC MARIJA (SLOVENIJE)    
10.00  
11.00  
11.45  
12.45  
8 ZLATKO KRALJIC  (CROATIA )  10.00
11.30
12.45
9 FREDERICK PEDDIE (CANADA) 10.00
11.50
10 PAUL  STANTON (SWEDEN) 10.00
10.10  
10.15
11.50
11 ALEX ZEE (Taiwan) 10.00
11.00
12.15  
12 JOLANTA JABLONSKA (POLAND)  10.00  
11.20
12.30
13 NIKITIN ALEXANDER (RUSSIA) 10.00 ר  
11.30
12.30  
14 KRUTSENKO ELENA (RUSSIA)  10.30
11.00  
12.00 ר  
15 ANTONIO DI LORENZO (NORWAY) 10.00 ( , , ,)
11.30 ( , , ,)
13.00  
16 AGAFONOVA ELENA (RUSSIA) 10.00 (, )
11.15 ()
12.15  
17 INGRID HECTORS (BELGIUM) 10.00  
12.15  
18 MARJA TALVITIE (FINLAND)  10.00  
11.30 , 
11.50 , ,
12.35  
12.45   
13.00  
19 SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)  10.00
11.30
12.15
20 RITA REYNIERS (BELGIUM) 10.00   
11.00   
12.00   
12.10  
12.30  
12.45   
12.50   
21 KAVCIC BLAZ (SLOVENIE)  10.00
11.00 / 
11.30 /
12.00   
22 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI (POLAND) 10.00  
10.15 -
11.30
11.50
23 RUI OLIVEIRA (PORTUGAL) 10.00
10.45
10.55
11.00
11.05
11.15  
11.45
12.10 /
12.45 /
24 HIROSHI KAMISATTO (JAPAN) 10.00  
11.15
12.15
12.20 /
25 JOSEPH FERTIG (GERMANY) 10.00  
11.00 - 
11.15  
12.15 - 
13.00
26 JORGE NALLEM (URUGUAY)  10.00  /  
10.30 /  
11.00  
11.30  
11.45 - 
27 LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL) 10.00  
11.00  
12.15
12.17  
12.20
28 RITA KADIKE-SKADINA (LATVIA) 10.00   
10.45   
11.15
12.30   
29 JEAN-JACQUES DUPAS (FRANCE) 10.00  
12.00
12.05 , . . 
12.55 , 
13.00  
13.10 , . 
13.15 ,  
13.20
30 MARIA CECCARELLI (ITALY)         10.00
10.15 /  
11.00  
11.45
12.30  
13.00  
   
31 THEO LEENEN (BELGIUM)  10.00   
11.30   
12.00   
12.45
12.55  
13.15  
32 JEAN LORY (FRANCE)  10.00  
11.30  
33 KRUTSENKO ELENA (RUSSIA) 10.00 (, , )

 LAURENT HEINESCHE (LUXEMBOURG)
10.30 ( , , , )
12.00 ( )
34 CHAN WENG WON (MALAYSIA) 10.00  
10.10   
10.15
11.30  
35 MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM) 10.00   
10.45
11.45
13.00  
36 NILS MOLIN (SWEDEN) 10.00  
11.45  

01.06
24.05
20.05