English

-2017.
- www.rkfshow.ru.

17 2017 (). .

-2017

, 18 2017 , -2017. , , 18 . .

: , . , .9,  5
:127106, , / 28,
:
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
:
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 14:00 14:30
+7 (495) 482-1529, +7 (495) 482-1533,
+7 (495) 482-1538, +7 (495) 482-1806
*

156 -
110 -
149 -  
145 -
143 -
141 -
190 -
144 - ,
131 -
132 - PR-,


104 -
+7 (495) 482-15-10 -
+7 (495) 482-15-11 -
+7 (495) 482-15-18 -

-2011

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW RUSSIA-2011 THE MAIN RING - SCHEDULE FINAL COMPETITION

8 , / 8th october, saturday

final competition

/ Judge

-

An invitation to the pre-ring Judge and Participants

-

Judging in the pre-ring

 

Time for Judging

Entrance to the main ring

Judging in tne main ring

Time for Judging

- Start

15:00

 

2, 6 / PRESENTATION OF THE NATIONAL BREEDS

 

14:45

-

-

15:00

15:05-15:20

15

  / BEST  COUPLE

RAMUNE KAZLAUSKAITE ( LITHUANIA)

15:00

15:05-15:15

10

15:15

15:20-15:35

15

/BEST PROGENY

VIJA KLUCNIECE ( LATVIA)

15:15

15:20-15:30

10

15:30

15:35-15:50

15

/ BEST BREEDER

KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON ( SWEDEN)

15:30

15:35-15:45

10

15:45

15:50-16:05

15

/ BEST BABY-

MARJA KAVCIC ( SLOVENIA)

15:40

15:45-16:00

15

16:00

16:05-16:20

15

  / BEST PUPPY

LISBETH MACH ( SWITZERLAND)

15:55

16:00-16:15

15

16:15

16:20-16:35

15

/  BEST VETERAN

C.V. SUDARSAN ( INDIA)

16:10

16:15-16:30

15

16:30

16:35-16:50

15

II / BEST FCI  II

ROBERTO ROSSI (BRASIL)

16:25

16:30-16:45

15

16:45

16:50-17:10

20

III / BEST FCI III 

BIRGIT SELOY ( DENMARK)

16:45

16:50-17:05

15

17:05

17:10-17:30

20

VI / BEST FCI  VI

ANDRZEJ MANIA ( POLAND)

17:10

17:15-17:25

10

17:25

17:30-17:45

15

/ BEST JUNIOR

SEAMUS OATES ( IRELAND)

17:20

17:25-17:40

15

17:40

17:45-18:10

25

End of the day show

18:30

 

9 , / 9th october, sunday

final competition

/ Judge

-

An invitation to the pre-ring Judge and Participants

-

Judging in the pre-ring

 

Time for Judging

Entrance to the main ring

Judging in tne main ring

Time for Judging

- Start

15:00

 

Eukanuba World Challenge / Choosing the best dog for the Eukanuba World Challenge Competition

LISBETH MACH ( SWITZERLAND), ROBERTO ROSSI (BRASIL), KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON ( SWEDEN), . ().

14:00

14:00-15:00

60

15:00

15:05-16:00

55

  / BEST COUPLE

ELENA AGAFONOVA ( RUSSIA)

15:45

15:45-15:55

10

15:55

16:00-16:10

10

/ BEST PROGENY

MARJA KAVCIC ( SLOVENIA)

15:55

15:55-16:05

10

16:05

16:10-16:20

10

/  BEST BREEDER

VIJA KLUCNIECE ( LATVIA)

16:00

16:05-16:15

10

16:15

16:20-16:30

10

/ BEST BABY

KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON ( SWEDEN)

16:15

16:15-16:25

10

16:25

16:30-16:45

15

  / BEST PUPPY

ROBERTO ROSSI (BRASIL)

16:25

16:30-16:40

10

16:40

16:45-17:00

15

/ BEST VETERAN

RATIBOR CEKIC (SERBIE)

16:40

16:45-16:55

10

16:55

17:00-17:10

10

I / BEST FCI I

LIVIJA ZEZEVSKE ( LITHUANIA)

16:50

16:55-17:05

10

17:05

17:10-17:25

15

IV / BEST FCI IV

VITOR VEIGA ( PORTUGAL)

17:05

17:10-17:20

10

17:20

17:25-17:35

10

V / BEST FCI V

LISBETH MACH ( SWITZERLAND)

17:15

17:20-17:30

10

17:30

17:35-17:45

10

VII / BEST FCI VII

DICK RUTTEN ( NETHERLANDS)

17:25

17:30-17:40

10

17:40

17:45-17:55

10

VIII / BEST FCI VIII

SEAMUS OATES ( IRELAND)

17:35

17:40-17:50

10

17:50

17:55-18:05

10

IX / BEST FCI IX

BIRGIT SELOY ( DENMARK)

17:45

17:50-18:00

10

18:00

18:05-18:25

20

X / BEST FCI X

ZEFERINO SILVA ( PORTUGAL)

18:05

18:10-18:20

10

18:20

18:25-18:35

10

/ THE BEST OF NATIONAL BREEDS

. ()

18:15

18:20-18:30

10

18:30

18:35-18:45

10

/ BEST JUNIOR

C.V. SUDARSAN ( INDIA)

18:15

18:20-18:40

20

18:40

18:45-19:05

20

/ BEST IN SHOW

SALVATORE TRIPOLI ( ITALY)

18:40

18:45-19:00

15

19:00

19:05-19:25

20

- End of the show

19:30

 

 

30.09
FCI !
07.09
2017
06.09
-2017
04.09