English

!
1 2017 .

-2017

 

 

!

-2017! , - , . . , .

: , . , .9,  5
:127106, , / 28,
:
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
: 9:30 18:00
:
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 17:00
: 14:00 14:30
+7 (495) 482-1529, +7 (495) 482-1533,
+7 (495) 482-1538, +7 (495) 482-1806
*

156 -
110 -
110 -  
145 -
143 -
141 -
190 -
144 - ,
131 -
132 - PR-,


104 -
+7 (495) 482-15-10 -
+7 (495) 482-15-11 -
+7 (495) 482-15-18 -

-2011

 

-2011

SCHEDULE OF MAIN RING EVENTS -

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW RUSSIA- 2011

 

8 , / 8th October, Saturday

/ Time

/ Event

8:00

/ Agility competition

10:00

/The opening of the Show and sponsors presentation

10:10

/ Continuation of the agilitys competition

12:00

/ Fly-ball competition

12:30

/ Junior Handler competition, Hano Zsolt (Hungary)

13:30

/ Best costume for  the dog competition

14:00

/ Pasturage sheeps - a demonstration work of shepherds dogs

14:30

/ Show performance from group of Welsh Corgi Pembroke trainers

14:40

/  Show performance from group of German trainers

15:00

. . / Welcome Greeting from the RKF President Mr. Alexandr Inshakov

15:05

2, 6 / Presentation of the National Breeds

15:20

/ Final competitions:

  / BEST  COUPLE mrs.RAMUNE KAZLAUSKAITE (LITHUANIA)

/ BEST PROGENY mr.SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)

/ BEST BREEDER - mr.KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON (SWEDEN)

/ BEST BABY - mrs.MARJA KAVCIC (SLOVENIA)

  / BEST PUPPY - mrs.LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)

/  BEST VETERAN - mr.C.V. SUDARSAN ( INDIA)

II / BEST FCI  II - mr.ROBERTO ROSSI (BRASIL)

III / BEST FCI III - mrs.BIRGIT SELOY (DENMARK)

VI / BEST FCI  VI - mr.ANDRZEJ MANIA (POLAND)

/ BEST JUNIOR - mr.SEAMUS OATES (IRELAND)

18:30

/ End of the first day of the International Dog-Show

 

9 , / 9th October, Sunday

/ Time

/ Event

8:00

/ Obedience competition

10:00

2- /The opening of the Show 2th  day and sponsors presentation

10:10

/ Obedience competition

12:00

/ Freestyle competition

13:00

/ Frisbee competition

14:00

  FCI/ Final competition BIS non FCI breeds

- . ()

14:15

  1, 5, 8, 9, 10 / Presentation of the National Breeds

15:00

. . / Welcome Greeting from the RKF President Mr. Alexandr Inshakov

15:05

Eukanuba World Challenge / Choosing the best dog for the Eukanuba World Challenge Competition, - mrs.LISBETH MACH ( SWITZERLAND), mr.ROBERTO ROSSI (BRASIL), mr.KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON (SWEDEN), . ().

16:00

/ Final competitions:

/ BEST COUPLE - mrs.ELENA AGAFONOVA ( RUSSIA)

/ BEST PROGENY- mrs.MARJA KAVCIC ( SLOVENIA)

/  BEST BREEDER - mrs.VIJA KLUCNIECE (LATVIA)

/ BEST BABY - mr.KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON ( SWEDEN)

  / BEST PUPPY - mr.ROBERTO ROSSI (BRASIL)

/ BEST VETERAN - mr.RATIBOR CEKIC (SERBIE)

I / BEST FCI I - mrs.LIVIJA ZEZEVSKE (LITHUANIA)

IV / BEST FCI IV - mr.VITOR VEIGA ( PORTUGAL)

V / BEST FCI V - mrs.LISBETH MACH ( SWITZERLAND)

VII / BEST FCI VII - mr.DICK RUTTEN ( NETHERLANDS)

VIII / BEST FCI VIII - mr.SEAMUS OATES ( IRELAND)

IX / BEST FCI IX - mrs.BIRGIT SELOY ( DENMARK)

X / BEST FCI X - mr.ZEFERINO SILVA ( PORTUGAL)

/ THE BEST OF NATIONAL BREEDS

.()

/ BEST JUNIOR mr.C.V. SUDARSAN ( INDIA)

/ BEST IN SHOW - mr.SALVATORE TRIPOLI ( ITALY)

19:30

/ End of International Dog-Show

 

10.03