ГородНазвание клубаРуководитель
 «Ак-Чор» Ялхароев И.Б. 
 «Фом Хаус Ксени» Полевая Оксана Владимировна 
Агалатово «Чунг» Ремизова Светлана Игоревна 
Аксай «Евграф» Побегайлова Альбина Георгиевна 
Анапа «Форт Альпик» Морозова Виктория Михайловна 
Анапа «Святая Гавань» Ланге Татьяна Александровна 
Антоновка «Литтле черри» Пронженко Татьяна Алексеевна 
Арсеньев «Каим Камал» Плутахин Виктор Николаевич 
Артем «Тибет Ар-Дана» Дорогайкина Лариса Федоровна 
АРТЕМ «ИЗ СТАИ КАНДОЛЬ» БАДАНЯН ЮРИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 
Артем «Отважный друг» Петрова Марина Геннадьевна 
Артем «Волтакс» Волошина Татьяна Викторовна 
Артём «Шедоус Виллис» Барабанова Виктория Анатольевна 
Архангельск «Царская Особа» Розова Юлия Владимировна 
Архангельск «Северный Стиль» Марченко Ольга Владимировна 
Асбест «Драгоценный Камень» Жукова Светлана Геннадьевна 
Астрахань «С Песчаной Отмели» Малахова Наталья Петровна 
Астрахань «Майн Штерн» Будченко Александра Сергеевна 
Астрахань «Гранд Астра» Мальцева Яна Витальевна 
Астрахань «Черная Легенда» Молдавская Розалия Наумовна 
Астрахань «Сижеваль» Мишура Елена Александровна 
Астрахань «Бестайл» Декина Татьяна Викторовна 
Б-Буньково «Блэк Меджик оф Зе Сан» Кирей Юлия Николаевна 
Б-Исток «САМОЦВЕТЫ УРАЛА» Порядина Светлана Ивановна 
Б.Буньково «Рус Кайлас» Парнова Наталья Николаевна 
Бабинино «Инфинити Дрим» Хлыстунова Ольга Владимировна 
Бабяково «Сен Сао» Лобакина О.А. 
Балашиха «фон Вишенхофф» Вишневская Татьяна Олеговна 
Балашиха «Ролана Фамилы» Гладковская Светлана Игоревна 
Балашиха «Из Черной Стаи» Черноусова Ирина Вячеславовна 
Балашиха «Дземби» Бочкова Ольга Викторовна 
Балашиха «Рыжик Лакки» Рыжова Наталья Алексеевна 
Балтийск «Алана Балт» Чмерева Наталья Владимировна 
Барнаул «Бирутта Витория» Михельсон Галина Анатольевна 
Белгород «Виктори Хантер» Свиридова Марина Александровна 
Белый «Аман Яр» Дячишина Любовь Викторовна 
Бердск «Торнадо Оствинд» Белогурова Светлана Олеговна 
Береговой «Ерстерман Хаус» Ферстер Маргарита Николаевна 
Березники «Дар с утесов Камы» Нижегородова Елена Олеговна 
Березовка «Злато с Приамурья» Созина Людмила Борисовна 
Березовский «Урарусанрин» Катаев Сергей Леонтьевич 
Берендеево «Белая Собака» Явлишев Виктор Владимирович 
Благовещенск «Альфреско с Шоу» Адущева Наталья Олеговна 
Бокино «Хит Аливет» Андрианова Иветта Владимировна 
Большие Харлуши «С Градского Прииска» Бойко Алевтина Станиславовна 
Бородулино «Элит Бренд» Бородулина Ирина Сергеевна 
Бронницы «Барби С Бронич» Короткова Ольга Васильевна 
Брянск «Хитрый Пушистик» Герасимова Вера Николаевна 
Брянск «САН ВАН СЭЙ» Девятина Галина Ивановна 
Брянск «Деланс Мэджик» Дашичева Елена Александровна 
Брянск «СЕЛЕБРИТЫ СТАРЛЕТ» Алешкина Юлия Юрьевна 
Брянск «Звездная Капель» Глебова Наталия Николаевна 
Брянск «Свет Стейси» Беликова Светлана Станиславовна 
Брянск «Данс оф Фаер» Попова Ольга Викторовна 
Брянск «Люсьмирель» Смирнова Людмила Владимировна 
Брянск «Глория Викторибас» Митяева Татьяна Владимировна 
Брянск «Ди Фиамма Виво» Соболева Наталья Анатольевна 
Брянск «Кунак» Коробкова Ирина Александровна 
Брянск «Брянский» Храменкова Лариса Сергеевна 
Брянск «Алингранд Форс» Кондрашова Татьяна Владимировна 
Брянск «Анжел’С Чарм» Кузнецова Елена Николаевна 
Бугульма «Асториас Фэмили» Михайлишина Светлана Юрьевна 
Буценино «Смоленский Бриллиант» Овчинникова Марина Олеговна 
Варламово «Дюнрасс» Рябинина Ольга Валерьевна 
Великие Луки «Арталеаст Вильсон» Вильсон Екатерина Геннадьевна 
Великий Новгород «От Русского Кутюрье» Михайлова Нина Вячеславовна 
Верхняя Салда «С Медного Моста» Хорошилова Ольга Сергеевна 
Верхняя Салда «С Малахитовой Горы» Чистякова Елена Владимировна 
Видное «Харперсбэнд» Баранова Ольга Владимировна 
Вилючинск «ЭДЕЛЕН» Глембоцкая Елена Николаевна 
Вилючинск  «ОЛЬРИФ» Лутфуллина Ольга Рифовна 
Владивосток «Же Ля Ви» Шишкова Ирина Викторовна 
Владивосток «Шьен Де Люкс» Саутина Ольга Александровна 
Владивосток «Жемчужина Востока» Титух Мария Николаевна 
Владивосток «Гордость Приморья ДВ» Корнилова Ирина Анатольевна 
Владивосток «Из Кедровой Пади» Полунина Наталья Тихоновна 
Владивосток «Пасифик Стафф» Свинцова Евгения Степановна 
Владивосток «Владбокс Виват» Башарова Светлана Викторовна 
Владивосток «Алто Воло» Казакова Эльвира Владимировна 
Владивосток «Лайф Де Бьютифул» Первухина Н.А. 
Владивосток «БоксДорф» Янчев Олег Владимирович 
Владивосток «Сан смайл» Елизарова Светлана Владимировна 
Владивосток «Обра-Стабора» Степанова Татьяна Борисовна 
Владивосток «Райзин Бридс» Пирожинская Елена Геннадьевна 
Владивосток «С Босфора Восточного» Неделько Ирина Ивановна 
Владивосток «Байрам Али» Асеева Юлия Борисовна 
Владивосток «Плеяда Буяны» Пазына Оксана Вадимовна 
Владивосток «Златоцвет» Зайцева Вилора Валерьевна 
Владивосток «Сердце Океана» Молчановская Татьяна Ивановна 
Владивосток «Рус Терра» Першикова Алена Валерьевна 
Владивосток «Ветер Таврии» Аксенова Ольга Владимировна 
Владивосток «Фром Кииперс оф Мистери» Макаренко Светлана Владимировна 
Владивосток «Пасифик Хиллз» Балковская Анна Валерьевна 
Владивосток «Очаровательная/ый» Безменова Любовь Юрьевна 
Владивосток «Фром Руджик Хоум» Рыжанкина Анна Александровна 
Владивосток «Де Лихано Ариенте» Пронина Татьяна Анатольевна 
Владивосток «Демишстар» Демишева Жанна Александровна 
Владивосток «Грандостмарк» Островская Ольга Валерьевна 
Владивосток «Аллинс Брайт» Оборина Алевтина Олеговна 
Владимир «Белый Мед» Вдовина Людмила Владимировна 
Волгоград «Из Царицынской Охоты» Рыбушкина Ирина Валентиновна 
Волгоград «Степь Широкая» Лазарев Виктор Викторович 
Волгоград «Ассорти» Бондаренко Надежда Викторовна 
Волгоград «Айс Ван Винкель» Грицаева Виктория Вячеславовна 
Волгоград «Флай Флау» Инжинова Екатерина Ивановна 
Волгоград «из Мариалграда» Бочаровы Мария Валерьевна и Александр Викторович 
Волгоград «Моя Империя» Стрелкова Ирина Анатольевна 
Волгоград «Ассорти» Бондаренко Надежда Викторовна 
Волгоград «Огненный Легион» Куликова Марина Александровна 
Волгоград «Альгиз» Касимова Галина Генадьевна 
Волгоград «Легенда Полей» Федюнина Анна Александровна 
Волгоград «Скай Харвест» Ярова Татьяна Николаевна 
Волгоград «Шварц Адлер» Ракшина Ирина Геннадьевна 
Волгоград «Жан Юкс» Мячева Жанна Павловна 
Волгоград «Яхонт Амулет» Козлова Наталья Александровна 
Волгоград «Вом Харц Парсифаль» Суслова Людмила Михайловна 
Волгоград «Из Касты Воинов» Любич Юлия Николаевна 
Волгоград «Из Царицына» Горбунова Ирина Федоровна 
Волгоград «Вин Код Ники Близара» Базовая Лариса Владимировна 
Волгоград «Колрини» Колпашникова Ирина Борисовна 
Волгоград «Гуляй Поле» Попова Марина Викторовна 
Волжский «Терра Найс» Веденеева Вероника Викторовна 
Волжский «Апол Вей» Малютина Ольга Рюриковна 
Волжский «Рус Сармат» Ермакова Елена Викторовна 
Волково «От Орбаро Шик» Шипичук Евгения Семеновна 
Вологда «Гросс Эрфольг» Шабаршина Елена Валентиновна 
Вологда «Дибар Курт-Ке» Баранова Ирина Александровна 
Волоколамск «Древляне» Алексеева Марина Юрьевна 
Вольск «С Кузнечной» Сабанина Людмила Петровна 
Воронеж «Из Песни Ловчива» Ловчиков Александр Александрович 
Воронеж «Русская Загадка» Калинникова Галина Геннадьевна 
Воронеж «Черная Калитва» Зиновьева Марина Викторовна 
Воронеж «Лади Ларен» Ладнюк Инна Юрьевна 
Воронеж «Из Дивногорья» Щавелева Ольга Николаевна 
Воронеж «Воронежские Богатыри» Панкратов Александр Борисович 
Воронеж «Из Донской Либерии» Черёмушкина Маргарита Анатольевна  
Воронеж «Стрелецкая Слобода» Нуриева Лариса Александровна 
Воронеж «С Танаиса» Еременко Татьяна Анатольевна 
Воронеж «Оптимус Ин Терра» Брулева Наталья Владимировна 
Воронеж «Аксланд ВИА» Шипунова Светлана Сергеевна 
Воронеж «Квис Хаус» Ключников Вячеслав Георгиевич 
Воропаево «Ириски’С» Куколева Ирина Владимировна 
Воскресенск «Туадаш» Лазарева Нина Ивановна 
Всеволжск «Мармазет» Лукашина Ирина Михайловна 
Всеволожск «Адоро Дель Гранд» Немцова Адель Алексеевна 
Выездное «Колор Шторм» Гусева Инга Ивановна 
Вышний Волочек «Вышневолоцкий» Голикова Ирина Александровна 
Вязьма «Вяземский Ангел-Хранитель» Ореховская Елена Егоровна 
Гатчина «Айрон Айс» Сторожкова Ирина Владимировна 
Гатчина «От Филипповой» Филиппова Наталья Игоревна 
Геленджик «Из Лесного Царства» Нефедова Ольга Владимировна 
Городище «От Северных Собак» Савилов Алексей Анатольевич 
Городище «Вольная Степь» Попов Виктор Александрович 
д. Песьянка «Ганар Тодес» Стрельникова Наталья Александровна 
Двуречки «Файер Ривер» Беликова Анна Александровна 
Димитровград «Из Коллекции России» Скворцова Елена Владимировна 
Диченский «Амиго Голд» Мотыльков Вадим Викторович 
Долгопрудный «Рус Картэль» Виола Ольга Николаевна 
Домодедово «Владыка Московии» Барыкина Ирина Владимировна 
ДОМОДЕДОВО «ВИВАЛЕТТИ РОСС» ЗЕМЛЯКОВА В.А. 
Домодедово «Кавказская Пленница» Соколова Ирина 
Дубовское «Баобей» Дудаева Елена Георгиевна 
Дубровка «Бернштейн Хунд» Макарова Юлия Ивановна 
Евпатория «Голд Шаферхунд» Гасанова Елена Васильевна 
Егорово «Глорис» Селиверстова Ольга Аркадьевна 
Егорьевск «Лукичи» Пимахова Тамара Георгиевна 
Екатеринбург «Вом Хаус Алекс» Кулешов Александр Анатольевич 
Екатеринбург «Из Дома Капитана Блада» Глушкова Татьяна Николаевна 
Екатеринбург «Из Бойкого Дома» Бойкова Марина Васильевна 
Екатеринбург  «ХОТРЕЙН» Клейнбок Лариса Михайловна 
Екатеринбург «Айк Брут» Первушина Ульяна Владимировна, Сытая С. 
Екатеринбург «Из Камелота» Минина Светлана Викторовна 
Екатеринбург «Стоун Флауе» Овтина Ольга Валерьевна 
Екатеринбург «Литл Бай Литл» Кокорина Елена Борисовна 
Екатеринбург «Жемчужина Династии» Якименко Галина 
Екатеринбург «От Панды Шарм» Гайнулина Елена Леонидовна 
Екатеринбург «Аурум Дог» Тихонова Я.А. 
Екатеринбург «Источник Фортуны» Шабалина Наталия Растиславна 
Екатеринбург «Дариан Хоф» Петрова Дарья Игоревна 
Екатеринбург «Эмпайр» Белокрылецкая Ирина Игоревна 
Екатеринбург «Порт Фортис» Портнова Оксана Викторовна 
Екатеринбург «С Северного Урала» Толкачев Дмитрий Петрович 
Екатеринбург «Аллемо Хаус» Копылова Ольга Степановна 
Екатеринбург «Сантагурина» Гурина Надежда Сергеевна 
Екатеринбург «АННАПОЛИС» Попова Мария Сергеевна 
Екатеринбург «ИЗ СТОЛИЦЫ УРАЛА» Ситников Алексей Федорович 
Екатеринбург «ПРЕДЕРИ ПАГ» Зубанкова Юлия Валерьевна 
Екатеринбург «Инфантри Голд» Крапоткина Елена Владимировна 
Екатеринбург «Станнинг Люкс» Стафеева Наталия Владимировна 
Екатеринбург «Золотой Ангел Хранитель» Золотова Елена Николаевна 
Екатеринбург «Добрый дух» Богданова Т.В. 
Екатеринбург «САММИКЕЕС» Журавлева Ирина Николаевна 
Екатеринбург «Золото Империи» Кадников Николай Олегович 
Екатеринбург «Райнер Файер» Смагина Елена Витальевна 
Екатеринбург «Шоколадная Фантазия Елены» Ваганова Елена Алексеевна 
Екатеринбург «Из Дома Аверьяновых» Аверьянова Юлия Александровна 
Ерзовка «Фон Вэспэн Хаус» Бурмистрова Наталья Сергеевна 
Ессентуки «Шелегор» Шувалова Елена Александровна 
Железногорск «С Енисейских Полей» Киселева Татьяна Николаевна 
Железнодорожный «Рус Араккс» Каверина Алла Игоревна 
Железнодорожный «Из Дома Паркис» Киселева Наталья Валерьевна 
Жуковка «Тагма Оптиматум» Васина Ольга Викторовна 
Жуковский «Солар Спирит» Галактионова Снежана Николаевна 
Жуковский «Виноградиан» Карташова Екатерина Валерьевна 
Жуковский «Вита Феличе» Фролова Наталья Николаевна 
Жуковский «Рус Айрин’С» Коробкова Ирина Анатольевна 
Жуковский «Рус-Астершварц» Гришина Ольга Сергеевна 
Завьялово «Мой Шедевр» Латыпова Ф.А. 
Загорский «Алтын Тау» Мингазова Гульшат Энуаровна 
Заинск «Ангенор Хоф» Семенов Павел Валерьевич 
Заозерье «Евра Леоне» Штоцкая Татьяна Эдуардовна 
ЗАРЕЧНОЕ «ГРАНД ПРАЙМ» САМЫШКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА 
Заречный «из Белого Яра» Попов Сергей Викторович 
Заречный «Галакси Старс» Калугина Ирина Александровна 
Заречный «Пастерита Кандрбуль» Володина Екатерина Геннадьевна 
Зеленоград «Богема Блейз» Ратникова Светлана Владимировна 
Золотаревка «Армата Росса» Максатова Татьяна Вячеславовна 
Зяблое «Велат Олимп» Вершинина Лариса Валерьевна 
Ивановка «Зоненвельт» Попова Анжелика Евгеньевна 
Иваново «Со Славянской Душой» Абалихина Ирина Борисовна  
Иваново «Ветер Степей» Фролова Нина Петровна 
Иваново «Фом Тамриэль» Солдатова Юлия Юрьевна 
Ивантеевка «Фон Форестхофф» Земцова Ирина Олеговна 
Ивантеевка «Зверь» Тюрина Наталья Николаевна 
Иванье «Жемчужина Ниваны» Василевская Нина Ивановна 
Ижевск «Империя Французов» Пискунова Жанна Владимировна  
Ижевск «Акварельная Фантазия» Кудяшева М.В. 
Ижевск «Майтрейя» Ланская Ирина Петровна 
Ижевск «Рыжий Охотник» Фарафонова Татьяна Викторовна 
Ижевск «Солар Дропс» Храмова Анна 
Ижевск «ИОЛИТ» Литвинова Ольга Михайловна 
Ижевск «Прайм Прайд» Ожегов Николай Анатольевич 
Ижевск «БИСХОФ» Бондаренко Ирина Станиславовна 
Ижевск «Из Дома Халиф» Хамитова Лилия Фурдаусовна 
Ижевск «С Золотой Горы» Кузьмина Любовь Владимировна 
Ижевск «Шеви-Дар» Ижболдина Валентина Юрьевна 
Ижевск «Пудинг Дог» Чиркова Анна Александровна 
Ижевск «Шувалофф» Ильина Светлана Геннадьевна 
Ижевск «Евгеника» Рудякова Зухра Николаевна 
Ижевск «Клан Каплан» Каплан Александра Александровна 
Ижевск «Из Локхайма» Аркушенко Мария Владимировна 
Ижевск «Крейзи Парадайс» Королева Ирина Вячеславовна 
Ижевск «Из Клана Велеса» Мальцева Елена Витальевна 
Ижевск «Май Емпайер» Наумова Анжелика Леонидовна 
Ижевск «Огненный Лотос» Буторина Тамара Александровна 
Ижевск «Нобилити Армс» Бармина Ирина Григорьевна 
Ижевск «Французский Талисман» Протопопова Вера Васильевна 
Ижевск «Арктик Кристалл» Лещева И.В. 
Иркутск «Байкал Хаус» Печёрина Ольга Николаевна 
Иркутск «Гросефохнон» Гребнева Мария Павловна 
Иркутск «Страж Сибири» Осколкова Татьяна Николаевна 
Иркутск «Райсин Стар» Пешкова Елена Владимировна 
Иркутск «Русский Байкал» Малышевский Александр Григорьевич 
Иркутск «Джулидейл» Хуторянская Юлия Витальевна 
Иркутск «Кралвес» Крюкова Алла Дмитриевна 
Ишимбай «ЭНДЖЕЛС КИПЕР» Киселева Наталья Владимировна  
Йошкар-Ола «Фамис Турм» Фахретдинова Мария Анатольевна 
Йошкар-Ола «Из Дома Цереры» Шурнеева Ирина Александровна 
Йошкар-Ола «Бьюти Стрен» Аракчеева Галина Юрьевна 
Йошкар-Ола «Деус Вульт» Москвин Сергей Николаевич 
Казань «Хэппи Чест» Кленкова Наталья Юрьевна 
Казань «АРКОБАЛЕНО Ди ЛУНА» Ибрагимова Ю.В. 
Казань «Форт Лекс» Макаров Денис Валерьевич 
Казань «С Изюминкой Юлианы» Приходько Юлия Юрьевна 
Казань «Торре Леаль» Ахтямова Гульнара Ильнуровна 
Казань «КингДом Ксанта» Шаповалова Аксана Станиславовна 
Казань «МИСТИК РЕЙНДЖЕР» Янгильдина О.В. 
Казань «Очарование Руси» Малецкая Ольга Анатольевна 
Казань «из Казанского Ханства» Иванова Юлия Васильевна 
Казань «Ротти Легион» Латыпов Рамиль Радинович 
Казань «Фом Хаус Бонави» Бойченко Наталья Викторовна 
Казань «Зингер Ротваль» Исмагилова Ильмира Ильдусовна 
Казань «РашенДог» Фролова Ирина Вадимовна 
Казань «Ред Ист» Насыбуллина Ильмира Калимулловна 
Казань «Зубастик» Леонова Лилия Далиловна 
Казань «Жемчужина Казани» Васянина Ольга Геннадьевна 
Казань «Ред Американа» Калимунина Зульфия Геннадиевна 
Казань «Лакки Сан Лайф» Большакова Татьяна Владимировна 
Казачьи лагери «Магия Гламура» Самусенко Юлия Федоровна 
Калининград «Из Тридевятого Царства» Пец А.Д. 
Калининград «Аммалиен» Крук Светлана Евгеньевна 
Калининград «Васарт» Федянина Оксана Владимировна 
Калуга «Сен Таис» Михайлова Татьяна Павловна 
Калуга «Фокс Мажор» Чурикова Елена Ивановна 
Калуга «Астра Витус» Румянцев Андрей Владимирович 
Калуга «Эстелино» Архипова Марина Геннадьевна 
Каменка «Хозяин Тайги» Пекось Наталья Александровна 
Каменск-Уральский «Каменский Альянс» Исрафилова Илона Анверовна 
Каменск-Уральский «Дар Медичи» Романова Марина Васильевна 
Каменск-Шахтинский «Из Лихой Стаи» Пинько Иван Васильевич 
Камышеваха «Аникорд» Резаненко Анна Викторовна 
Камышин «Из Дома Цорри» Лактюшина Ирина Михайловна 
Кемерово «Из Кемерграда» Александрова Наталья Владимировна 
Кемерово «ТЕНФЕРИ» Иванова Инна Владимировна 
Кемерово «Уникум Фортуна» Котельникова Т.А. 
Кингисепп «Алиравита» Афанасьева Ирина Юрьевна 
Киров «Ангел дэл Амор» Ипатова Надежда Владимировна 
Киров «Злато Вятки» Машковцева Татьяна Вячеславовна 
Киров «НОКРАТ» Лебедева Елена Германовна 
Киров «СТИВИСТАЙЛ» Вохмянина Ольга Николаевна 
Кировоград «Алмазный Источник» Грушевская Наталья Михайловна 
Клин «С Отрадного» Карпенко Ирина Викторовна 
Клин «Звездный Ангел» Горс Елена Викторовна 
Клин «Клин Трио» Тагоскина Татьяна Владимировна 
Ковров «Фом Сафари Ланд» Смирнова Инесса Олеговна 
Коломна «Лихт Штерн» Бабаева Светлана Игоревна 
Комсомольск-на-Амуре «Вокатус Ереми» Крючек Наталья Юрьевна 
Копейск «Сердце Урала» Першина Елена Викторовна 
Копейск «Боярд Абвер» Мацкив Татьяна Владимировна 
Коркино «Дан Эми Элен» Загоскина Е.Н. 
Коркино «Альпийский Монарх» Гончаренко Юрий Александрович 
Королев «Маверни» Макина Елена Станиславовна 
Королев «Дрим Кори-Данс» Королева Ирина Евгеньевна 
Королев «Лакки Стар» Гайзер Елена Евгеньевна 
Кострома «С Берега Костров» Арисов Владимир Владимирович 
Котовск «Янсонс» Долгова Елена Викторовна 
Красково «БЕЛОЯР» Бочарова Марина Владимировна 
Красково «Ален Ашен» Кускова Елена Владимировна 
Красная Поляна «Белый Кит» Пастухова Яна Николаевна 
Красноармейск «Дети Кавказа» Асеева Лариса Дмитриевна 
Красногорск «Аляскан Ледженд» Филиппова Галина Ивановна  
Красногорск «С Николиной Горы» Нестеренко Татьяна Владиславовна 
Красногорск «Скотиш Тауэр» Леонова Наталья Алексеевна 
Краснодар «Ротфарт» Васильева Марина Николаевна 
Краснодар «Вансед» Дубинина Наталья Владимировна 
Краснодар «Рус Герц Адель» Герц Татьяна Викторовна 
Краснодар «Бравия Соло» Соляник Вера Александровна 
Краснодар «Бел’Канте Стайл» Бельмесова Екатерина Анатольевна 
Краснодар «Блэкенсхоф» Левитская Лидия Викторовна 
Краснодарский кр., с. Отрадно-Ольгинское «Ваймберг» Джосан Мария Григорьевна 
Краснокаменск «С Березовой Гривы» Волгушев Валерий Вячеславович 
Краснослободск «Дел Валле Амарена» Никитенкова Анжелика Олеговна 
Краснотурьинск «Колор Стайл» Тихомирова Евгения Рамиловна 
Красноярск «Наследие Гайтара» Кайнова Наталья Николаевна 
Красноярск «Аманк Енисей» Кобец Анастасия Сергеевна 
Красноярск «С Вершин Саян» Агилова Алена Николаевна 
Кулаково «Сибириэн Эмпайр» Соболевская Светлана Иосифовна 
КУРГАН «САН АЛИЯМ» ШЕВЕЛЕВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 
Курган «Династия Волков» Иванова Юлия Александровна 
Курган «АлтынЧаг» Копин Александр Васильевич 
Курган «Дзирт До’Урден» Карпухина Татьяна Александровна 
Курган «ИринХаус» Елфимова Ирина Николаевна 
Курган «Евдогстар» Евдокимов Евгений В. 
Курган «Фом Алихель Хоф» Чугунов Игорь Александрович 
Курган «С Курганов» Григорьев Евгений Иванович 
Курган «Брильянтовый Замок» Нечаева Елена Александровна 
Курган «Звезда Ямала» Соколова Валентина Анатольевна 
Курган «Ворлд Шоу» Ивачева Ирина Леонидовна 
Курск «Охотничий» Тараторин Сергей Владимирович 
Кушкуль «Туган Як» Макарова Ирина Анатольевна 
Лабинск «С Берега Лабы» Саидова Лариса Николаевна 
Ленинск-Кузнецкий «Тойфенланд» Санникова Елена Александровна 
Липецк «Боско Ди Чильеджи» Панфилова Светлана Евгеньевна 
Липецк «Магия Ночи» Волкова Наталья Михайловна 
Лобня «Сиверский» Васильева Нонна Михайловна 
Луга «Невский Диамант» Рамазанов 
Люберцы «Де Орсе Мак Флай» Косикова Юлия Владимировна 
Люберцы «ГВИДОН» Морозова Татьяна Яковлевна 
М.Боброво «Русский Патриот» Лыков А.А. 
Магадан «Норден Дрим» Глущенко Евгения Николаевна 
Магадан «Забавный Магвай» Карандашева Виктория Олеговна 
Магадан «Айрон Фист» Гурьянова Татьяна Юрьевна 
Магадан «Параисо Роса» Ивановская Марина Викторовна 
Магнитогорск «Звездный Пес» Букреева Светлана Юрьевна 
Магнитогорск «Блеск Урала» Кокорев Николай Николаевич 
Магнитогорск «С Горного Ручья» Зубачек Евгения Юрьевна 
Магнитогорск «С Магнитной Горы» Круценко Елена Юрьевна, Титов Максим Александрович 
Магнитогорск «Бекчи Даглар» Хазимова Юлия Борисовна 
Майкоп «Дак Хаус» Блохина Людмила Михайловна 
Майкоп «Русс Канарио С Азиш-Тау» Талаева Лилия Ивановна 
Майкоп «Фрайталь» Чередниченко Александра Александровна 
Максимовщина «С Иннокентьевской Слободы» Гоц Александра Валерьевна 
Малаховка «Либеровенто» Полунин Денис Борисович 
Малаховка «РУС РПХ Некар» Холевина Елена Викторовна 
Малоярославец «Каса Аллеваменто Руссо» Порытко Юлия Юрьевна 
Марьянская «из Дома Корсуновых» Корсунова Вера Ивановна 
Микунь «Стеффилд» Блуднина Наталия Геннадьевна 
МИХАЙЛОВО «ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ СТАТУС» ЗЫБИНА Е.Н. 
Михайловск «Сен Сэйвор» Чуева Евгения Александровна 
Мичуринск «Краса Веренеи» Гарминович Наталья Александровна 
Мишкинская «ГолденРуш» Кашликова Галина Игоревна 
МО, Солнечногорский «Осин Хаус» Иванова Александра Сергеевна 
Молочный «Из Северного Легиона» Гладикова Галина Васильевна 
Москва «От Черновой» Чернова Кристина Владимировна 
Москва «Из Рыжего Рая» Чечетова Елена Витальевна 
Москва «Лавли Фром Бордо» Франкович Ирина Николаевна 
Москва «Из Заполярья» Назарихина С.Ю. 
Москва «Из Храма Деметры» Прокофьева Светлана Николаевна 
Москва «Тиянна» Егина Татьяна Германовна 
Москва «Микомс» Иванова Галина Николаевна 
Москва «Из Аленушкиной Сказки» Шарапова Елена Борисовна 
Москва «Ефгеникум» Кожевникова Ольга Вячеславовна 
Москва «Моя Вариация» Ежова Елена Евгеньевна 
Москва «МиниШоп» Бабаева Анна Евгеньевна 
Москва «Елелис» Лисневская Елена Игоревна 
Москва «Фортиссимус Канис» Промыслов Алексей Вячеславович 
Москва «Христичсан» Христич Наталья Викторовна 
Москва «Сокровища Валькирии» Токарева Наталия Вячеславовна 
Москва «Востриково Стайл» Малахова Маргарита Владимировна 
Москва «Эйфория Тер» Терентьев Анатолий Викторович 
МОСКВА «ФОН РОТЕН БЛИТЦ» ЮРЬЕВА СВЕТЛАНА ЛЬВОВНА 
Москва «Хелада Хилл’с» Адамовская Елена Эдуардовна 
МОСКВА «ДАОДОГ» МАШАНОВ-ГОЛИКОВ АНТОН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 
Москва «Фом Маир Хоф» Маслова Ирина Михайловна 
МОСКВА «МАГИЯ СОВЕРШЕНСТВА» АРТЕМЬЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 
Москва «Той Сити» Богаченкова Елена Игоревна 
МОСКВА «Счастливый Ангел» ГРИЦЮК ОЛЕСЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 
Москва «Оз Лэнд» Бурбаева Гульнур Шингошиевна 
Москва «Элварэ Мзе» Шагинов Сергей Григорьевич 
Москва «Из Империи Стражей» Манаенкова Р.Ю. 
Москва «Голден из лайф» Патрикеева Екатерина Васильевна  
Москва «Голд Ленвар» Авдеева Елена Валерьевна 
Москва «Из Дома Инфанты» Поликутина Людмила Евгеньевна 
Москва «Бэст Гала Деймонд» Березкина Галина Анатольевна 
Москва «Триполитания Бокс» Карташова А.С. 
Москва «Рос Шанс» Зуева Вероника Вячеславовна 
Москва «РусКанис» Разуваева Светлана Константиновна 
Москва «ВОКАЛИЗ» Лобанова Галина Семеновна 
Москва «Фикташ Дрим Лайн» Фикташ Зоя Михайловна 
Москва «из Дома Казанова» Казанова Ирина Ивановна 
Москва «Хаски Хэвн» Синицына Марина Юрьевна 
Москва «Золото Дастины» Мальшакова А.Н. 
Москва «из Вайс Штайн Хаус» Сафонова Алла Викторовна 
Москва «Аль Фед Джи» Аль-Маасарани Татьяна Алексеевна 
Москва «Голд Роджел» Пономаренко О.Е. 
Москва «Вести Белый Вальс» Райкова Светлана Анатольевна 
Москва «Из Ликинских» Иванова Ольга Владимировна 
Москва «Корсо Белла Браво» Харченко Татьяна Ивановна 
Москва «Эктроканиэлпис» Панагасов Александр Юрьевич 
Москва «Ротвайль Димиры» Маркова Ирина Владимировна 
Москва «Винсере ин Вита» Копычева А.И. 
Москва «АУРУМ ВЕНДЕ» Дьячкова Е.Н. 
Москва «Холли Боб» Глазкова Оксана Анатольевна 
Москва «Хант Форэва» Алешина Ольга Юрьевна 
Москва «Белые Росы» Глухова Елена Анатольевна 
Москва «Стеллс-Тейлор» Агафонова Т.М. 
Москва «Туркмен Кала» Рогинская Людмила Владиславовна 
Москва «ОЗОД ТЕПА» Ромидонова Ирина Александровна 
Москва «Солар Энерги» Ямщикова Валентина Александровна 
Москва «Билавт Беби» Абаркина Е. 
Москва «Акифа Оникс» Алиханиди М.Н. 
Москва «Олита де Люкс» Тарасова Ольга Борисовна 
Москва «Априкот Клауд» Чабанов Сергей Петрович 
Москва «Семицветик» Балынина Светлана Александровна 
Москва «Мэйджик Форс» Борисова Екатерина Викторовна 
Москва «Лакки Керри» Цирамуа Полина Николаевна 
Москва «Аурум Аглис» Агличева Елена Станиславовна 
Москва «Русская вольница» Грачева Галина Леонидовна 
Москва «Кремлевский» Рябова Наталия Александровна, Ескина Янина Алексеевна 
Москва «Фростен Русланд» Шклярова Наталья Евгеньевна 
Москва «Из Дома Бако» Бако Екатерина Леонидовна 
Москва «Из Раздолья» Уваров Сергей Борисович 
Москва «Фико Форте» Панков Игорь Всеволодович 
Москва «Коралловый Имидж» Карцева Елена Александровна 
Москва «ЛЕЮ» Ахтомова Евгения Юрьевна 
Москва «Белворт» Белкина Елена Викторовна, Белкина Ю.С. 
Москва «Лав энд Спирит» Спиридонова Наталья Владимировна 
Москва «Кром Хантер» Рычкова Екатерина Владимировна 
Москва «Лоттаршайн» Пугачева Ольга Борисовна 
Москва «РР Шаффлинг Моушн» Зыкова В.О. 
Москва «Май Ванити Фэйр» Костромина Лариса Ивановна 
Москва «Кэттилайн» Сенашенко Екатерина Васильевна 
Москва «Разгуляй» Молев Сергей Юрьевич 
Москва «Ван Эдельзигер» Никиточкина Ольга Илларионовна 
Москва «Тойчевита» Денисова Олеся Александровна 
Москва «Из Ксаро Честная Игра» Михеева Екатерина Вячеславовна 
Москва «Амор Беатус» Горохова Татьяна Алексеевна 
Москва «Эвенделл» Авакян Евгения Олеговна 
Москва «Фаршита Пар» Тумашева Елена Владимировна 
Москва «Из Дома Екатерины Гур» Гурьянова Екатерина Александровна 
Москва «от Алисы из Страны Чудес» Сенникова Алла Георгиевна 
Москва «Из Ласточкиного гнезда» Конырев Сергей Валентинович 
Москва «Тиим Булле Хоф» Близнецова Елена Игоревна 
Москва «ВалентЛайф» Ломакина Валентина Михайловна 
Москва «Фом Хаус Эрфюлюнген Вюншен» Сорокина Ольга Дмитриевна 
Москва «Монтесума» Сафронова Инесса Сергеевна 
Москва «Честерлэнд» Агафошина Евгения Александровна 
Москва «MY Planet» Королева Динара Рашидовна 
Москва «Из Алмазного Края» Никифорова Анна Леонидовна 
Москва «Фом Хаус Ширан» Ширан Игорь Александрович 
Москва «Из Русского Камелота» Тянутова Юлия Алексеевна 
Москва «Ирлинг» Образумова И.М. 
Москва «Зеркало Души» Гордиенко Ольга Юрьевна 
Москва «Подарок Эльфов» Борисова Светлана Григорьевна 
Москва «Вандебор» Елкина Галина Викторовна 
Москва «Фом Тамриэль» Солдатова Юлия 
Москва «Чесвик топ» Чеботарева Екатерина Сергеевна 
Москва «Юрсан» Нестерова Светлана Анатольевна 
Москва «Санта Книрис» Ширяева Наталья Аркадьевна 
Москва «Элит Гранд Монте» Рыжникова Марина Анатольевна 
Москва «Маджестик Айс» Горловецкая Елена Владимировна 
Москва «Ачак-Асы» Кобзева Татьяна Владимировна 
Москва «Из Золотой Мозаики» Гришина Екатерина Васильевна 
Москва «С Отрадного Двора» Сизарь Марина Евгеньевна 
Москва «Бетэльгейзе Лаэрс» Кузнецова Елена Дмитриевна 
Москва «Вей Тали» Шамова Наталья Игнатьевна 
Москва «Виланд Обрайн» Балабуткина Наталья Николаевна 
Москва «Вайлекс Спенс» Вечернина Виолетта Анатольевна 
Москва «Виннер Шоу» Ефремова Ирина Владимировна 
Москва «Кер Одасьен» Скорик Елена Борисовна 
Москва «ДЖИСОЛИ» Устинова Екатерина Викторовна 
Москва «Чирусси» Осташова Мария С. 
Москва «Файвест» Минакова Марина Викторовна 
Москва «Гранд Имперо» Минеева Татьяна Павловна 
Москва «Селивантис» Селиванова Галина Алексеевна 
Москва «Керол Рут» Журавлева Екатерина Дмитриевна 
Москва «Смайлвуд» Филиппова О.В. 
Москва «Кристал Бьюти» Варенкова Виктория Сергеевна 
Москва «Мак’Корби» Смирнов Сергей Викторович 
Москва «Кэтрин Хоф» Яковлева Екатерина Алексеевна 
Москва «Осенний Ветер» Былинкина Надежда Константиновна 
Москва «Айсти Илеал» Ильина Елена Вадимовна 
Москва «Лунная Соната» Минакова Наталья Александровна 
Москва «Везувий» Зуева Вероника Вячеславовна 
Москва «Фом Сенеж Зее» Рассказова Светлана Анатольевна 
Москва «Элбер Клэн» Красильникова Марина Владимировна 
Москва «Русская Звезда» Алексеева Елена Анатольевна 
Москва «Альфавиш» Юрасова Елена Вадимовна 
Москва «Канела Фина» Слащилина Светлана Викторовна 
Москва «Альфа Профи» Робинова Ольга Владимировна 
Москва «Рус Московия» Герасимова Марина Васильевна 
Москва «Аликанто Де Оро» Назарова Элен Владимировна 
Москва «Снифф Каприс» Снеткова Елена Викторовна 
Москва «Би-Наталь» Бирюкова Наталья Александровна 
Москва «Линора Бест» Ефимова Ирина Александровна 
Москва «Стольный Град» Дорожкина Нина Михайловна 
Москва «РОТТХАРБУРГ» Харитонова Анастасия Юрьевна 
Москва «Горат» Белый Геннадий Леонидович 
Москва «Ганбару» Михайлова Марина Анатольевна 
Москва «Русский След» Преснякова Ирина Сергеевна 
Москва «Княжье Золото» Золочевская Эльмира Хафизовна 
Москва «Мелодиа делла Луна» Анохина Оксана Юрьевна 
Москва «АНБАРРА» Пархоменко Мария Игоревна 
Москва «Алмазный Блеск» Карпова Марина Владимировна 
Москва «Свего Бокс» Гусева Светлана Андреевна 
Москва «Стронг энд Софт» Силаева Елена Александровна 
Москва «Напалм Доб» Самойлова Марина Игоревна 
Москва «Стеллар Стайл» Степанова Дарья Сергеевна 
Москва «Жуолль» Жуйкова Ольга Юрьевна 
Москва «Амар Васант» Кузнецова Марина Валерьевна 
Москва «Смайлкипинг» Чуприс Тамара Степановна 
Москва «Смол Бэби» Швец Наталья Алексеевна 
Москва «Коллетто Бианко» Рубцова Татьяна Васильевна 
Москва «Лэсс’с Фантази» Прохазка Марика Валериевна 
Москва «Хэппи Бэнд» Егорова Ирина Игоревна 
Москва «Миднайт Мьюзик» Соболева Татьяна Анатольевна 
Москва «Альта Брава» Невская Ольга Михайловна 
Москва «Гардерус» Дорофеев Владимир Александрович 
Москва «Ричи Экшн» Степанищева Елена Алексеевна 
Москва «Буль Буль Дэ Мари» Харченкова Мария Вадимовна 
Москва «из Ютабур Энс» Королева Екатерина Владимировна 
Москва «Элит-Элегант» Лифанова Ольга Александровна 
Москва «Лаэтус» Игнатова Ирина Алексеевна 
Москва «Олирис Ланд» Аносова Елена 
Москва «Мал Багуши» Мартиросянц Юлия Владимировна 
Москва «Фест Хауэр» Воронцова Ольга Викторовна 
Москва «Амагри» Суханова Анна Геннадьевна 
Москва «ГолдПом» Кирилина Елена Владимировна 
Москва «Фон Кристин Хоф» Островская Кристина Олеговна 
Москва «Русское Серебро» Крутова Виктория Ивановна 
Москва «Аленси» Степанова Елена Леонидовна 
Москва «Вон дер Небелау» Шавлохова Наталья Павловна 
Москва «Ла Бандита ди Корсо» Семенова Ольга Игоревна 
Москва «Клопсики Мопсики» Захарова Галина Петровна 
Москва «Радонеж» Бурцева Анна Сергеевна 
Москва «Кам Хантинг» Асатрян Акоп Самвели 
Москва «Олард Яр» Алямская Ольга Алексеевна 
Москва «Мое Очарование» Осипова Елена Федоровна 
Москва «Ак-Яр» Ивлева Е.В., совл. Фокина В.В. 
Москва «Феридж Лайт» Колмычкова Наталья Владимировна 
Москва «Зов Полей» Орлова Ольга Борисовна 
Москва «Сказочный Полк» Головина Е.В. 
Москва «Серебряные Грезы» Кулакова Марина Александровна 
Москва «Из Дома Т-Рэкс» Солнцева Наталья Александровна 
Москва «Патри-Фаволе» Шутова Ольга Юрьевна 
Москва «Фортуна Голд» Полякова Елена Николаевна 
Москва «Ди Лан Ши» Голованова Ольга Леонидовна 
Московский «Чудо Века» Писарева Наталья Александровна 
Мочилы «Шермемори» Чернуцкая Екатерина Сергеевна 
Мурманск «Бонокс Этуаль» Бондарь Оксана Ивановна 
Мурманск «Делайт Де Соул» Сальмаева Ирина Владимировна 
Мурманск «СНОУ МИРЕКЛ» Коренева Надежда Алексеевна 
Мурманск «Имидж Бьюти» Сотникова Елена Вадимовна 
Мыски «Модж» Мосоровчук Наталья Петровна 
Мытищи «Бэст и Я» Белоусова Анна Александровна 
Мытищи «Азартис» Базба Инна Валерьевна 
Н.Новгород «Хантер Лиясс» Серова Светлана Валентиновна 
Н.Тагил «Рус Инсайт» Зайцева Наталья Владимировна 
Нальчик «Ольгина Мечта» Приказчикова Ольга Алексеевна 
Нахабино «Скотланд Вейр» Абросимова Ирина Юрьевна 
Невьянск «Алстинг» Сторчевая Алла В. 
Некрасовка «Дапекси» Гордеева Наталья Сергеевна 
Нижневартовск «Величие Души» Гаврилюк Юлия Владимировна 
Нижневартовск «ДАРДЖЕЛ» Джасте Елена Александровна 
Нижневартовск «Би-Кроджес» Безрукавая Ирина Анатольевна 
Нижневартовск «Сендар Альво» Сенькив Елена Степановна 
Нижневартовск «Алмагест» Пушкарева Лариса Павловна 
Нижнее Велино «Сары Шайтан» Абрамов Петр Николаевич 
Нижнекамск «С Нижней Камы» Гафуров Глеб Дамирович 
НижнеТобольное «Валента Стайл» Важенина Елена Александровна 
Нижний Новгород «ВИТЯЗЬ» Воронцов Александр Федорович 
Нижний Новгород «Леге Артис» Шишкина Татьяна Юрьевна 
Нижний Тагил «Тильзитен шлосс» Сарикова Светлана Валерьевна 
Нижний Тагил «Голд Силк» Якименко Юлия Михайловна 
Нижняя Китаевка «Долина Скифов» Девятиярова Олеся Александровна 
Нов.Устань «Эдирс Нью Лайв» Попов Эдуард Александрович 
Новоникольское «Сан-Ратхелле» Лучникова Наталья Викторовна 
Новоподклетное «Жетэм» Лебедева Валентина Владимировна 
Новопокровка «Бейджинг Палас Дог» Руденко Юлия Владимировна 
Новороссийск «Зависть Богов» Каткова Полина Валерьевна 
Новороссийск «Южный Блюз» Корнейчук Светлана Евгеньевна 
Новороссийск «Ф.Д. Цухт Дэс ДД» Антоненко Виталий Алексеевич 
Новосибирск «Кенсити» Севастьянов Александр Петрович 
Новосибирск «Русская Роскошь» Веретенникова Лариса Викторовна 
Новосибирск «Созвездие Валея» Валиева Гульнар Айвазовна 
Новосибирск «Из Обской Долины» Булатова Екатерина Олеговна 
Новосибирск «АЛЕАНДР» Андросенко Жанна 
Новосибирск «Эттмар’г» Гончарова Елена Федоровна 
НОВОСИНЬКОВО «МАРАКУТА» КУЛЕШОВА ИРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 
Новоуральск «Фом Нео Райх» Брусницына Ксения Анатольевна 
Новоуральск «Фейри Кисс» Катаева Фаина Владимировна 
Новочебоксарск «Нот Пи Фэлс» Иванова Ирина Николаевна 
Новочеркасск «Шейпли Смарт» Щербань Ирина Игоревна 
Новочеркасск «Вольный Сармат» Походина Надежда Романовна 
Новый Уренгой «Норд Кипер» Гуля Екатерина Анатольевна 
Ногинск «Из Дома Ушковой» Ушкова Людмила Николаевна 
Ногинск «Юниверсал Шоу» Барабошкина Светлана Юрьевна 
Ногинск «Гардэнжел» Червонецкая Екатерина Николаевна 
Норильск «Ротбернштайн» Кошкина Ирина Юрьевна 
Норильск «Визард Тайм» Ильина Наталья Юрьевна 
Одинцово «Хаус Чирва» Чирва Сергей Анатольевич 
Озерск «с Таинственного Острова» Бакушина Ольга Георгиевна 
Озерск «Стайлиж» Ильина Людмила Григорьевна 
Озерск «Мутаморфозис*Оз» Гордиенко Алексей Олегович 
Озерск «Алиже Немгрифф» Казанцева Алина Геннадьевна 
Озерск «С Берегов Иртяша» Санникова Тамара Андреевна 
Озерск «Белых Роз» Ростовцева Ольга Валерьевна 
Оленино «Штеффифетчарт алеокс» Кудрявцева Оксана Валерьевна 
Омск «Воплощение Мечты» Цветкова Светлана Владимировна 
Омск «Сноу Лайф» Леонова Галина Николаевна 
Омск «Маленький Секрет» Гейдт Юлия Сергеевна 
Омск «Золотой Шар’М» Дрозд Надежда Юрьевна 
Омск «Из Омской Крепости» Галькевич Оксана Николаевна 
Омск «Бриллиантовый Медвежонок» Захарова Наталья Станиславовна 
Омск «Рыжая Бестия» Васильева Ольга Анатольевна 
Омск «Омские Просторы» Боброва Юлия Сергеевна 
Омск «Динном» Диденко Инна Петровна 
Омск «С Берегов Темзы» Зумарева Людмила Михайловна 
Омск «Рус Вандерленд» Маковеева Лариса Степановна 
Омск «Омичи» Романюк Лариса Николаевна 
Омск «Ваше Счастье» Ямная Ольга Анатольевна 
Омск «Алмадинакс» Сысоева Татьяна Ивановна 
Омск «Левгорд» Гордюшина Лилия Евгеньевна 
Онега «Винтер Прайд» Ерахтина Мария Александровна 
Орел «Орлиное Гнездо» Ночевкина Ольга Дмитриевна 
Орел «Из Славутича» Догот Светлана Александровна 
Орел «Рыжая Стая» Нафигуллина Лариса Т. 
ОРЕНБУРГ «ФЛАФФИ МУН» ШАТУНОВА ЮЛИЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА 
Оренбург «Маркадос Пордиос» Михайловская Алеся Анатольевна 
Оренбург «Униго Н.Е.В.» Неделько Е. В. 
Оренбург «Обри Хаус» Макарова Е.В. 
Орехово-Зуево «Орехово Престиж» Прохорова Лариса Владимировна 
Орехово-Зуево «Душа Охоты» Игнатьева Наталия Владимировна 
Орск «Орский Блюз» Соковнин Василий Евгеньевич 
Орск «Цурбаши» Хорошилова Ирина Анатольевна 
Орск «Уральский Самоцвет» Рулева Людмила Михайловна, Томилин И.А. 
Орск «Из Орской Крепости» Натальченко Марина Вячеславовна, Попов В.Г. 
Осташков «Хин Селигер» Большова Екатерина Александровна 
Отяково «Мистериос Легенд» Паулова Мария Юрьевна 
П-Камчатский «Остен Штерн» Седышева Наталья Николаевна 
п. Малаховка «Лав Лап Топ» Ломакина Галина В. 
п. Октябрьский «Кимберк Хаус» Кимберк Елена Александровна 
Павловская «Из Эден Легиона» Васина Евгения Юрьевна 
Пеклино «Из Легенд Ацтлана» Стасько Марианна Романовна 
Пенза «Сэнс Д’Елен» Калашникова Елена Вячеславовна 
Пенза «Аби Форвард» Позднякова Антонина Петровна 
Первоуральск «Хаус Фанни» Обухова Галина Владимировна 
Перевалово «Сибирская Охота» Егунов Эдуард Валерьевич 
Передоль «Обнинск-Фаворит» Мишина Злата Львовна 
Переславль-Залесский «Кангал Залесья» Воронина Э.А. 
Пермь «ДЮКОМ» Комаров Денис Юрьевич 
Пермь «Лайфс ГАРД» Ульяновская Анна Евгеньевна 
Пермь «Хартли Дэвилс» Просвернина Елена 
Пермь «Фон Хаус Девартис» Дремина Елена Борисовна 
Пермь «Из Белой Сотни» Колдомова Дина Владиславовна  
Пермь «Брермот» Мотронина Ж.М. 
Пермь «Звезда Прикамья» Мякишева Лариса Игоревна 
Пермь «ЗАУРЭКС» Мельникова Наталья Викторовна 
Пермь «Золотой Ярлык» Ситникова Екатерина Викторовна 
Пермь «Сантастик» Нечаева Анастасия Евгеньевна 
Пермь «Доно Сорте» Найданова Юлия Сергеевна 
Пермь «Из Усадьбы Бест» Некрасова Галина Михайловна 
Петровка «Дисджем» Жердицкая Евгения Викторовна 
Петрозаводск «Фон Норд Траум» Першина Светлана Васильевна 
Петрозаводск «Сказка Севера» Кузина Татьяна Анатольевна 
Петрозаводск «Северный Кураж» Дударева Ирина Владимировна 
Петрозаводск «Джойфул Джокер» Бахмет Ольга Николаевна 
Петропавловск-Камчатский «Тэрра Астрэя» Герасимова Елена Е. 
Петропавловск-Камчатский «Рус Фарленд» Мазинская Елена Юрьевна 
Поварово «Из Поварово» Титаев Василий Николаевич 
ПОДОЛЬСК «ВАНЕССА РУССО» БОРУШКО ИРИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА 
Подольск «Хидден Лайт» Ионова Ольга Николаевна 
Подольск «ФЭМИЛИ ДЖЕВЕЛ» Асеева Ирина Валентиновна 
Подольск «Вагнерлих» Вагнер Наталия Викторовна 
Подстепки «Волжский Утес» Кутасова Оксана Николаевна 
Полярные Зори «Любимый Бородач» Душар С.В. 
Похвистнево «Мегобари» Елисеева Анна Юрьевна 
Пронино «Из Дома Артен» Артамонова Елена Николаевна 
Псков «АЛАНО*С ШТАТ»  Кийс Валерия Юрьевна 
Псков «Хола» Холщевникова Ольга Давидовна 
Псков «Плесков’C» Моногарова Жанна Олеговна 
Псков «Юрлемат» Матвеева Елена Александровна 
Псков «От Бастинды» Сенина Мария Валерьевна 
Псков «Домерона» Ерохина Наталия Александровна 
Псков «АЛИЕНС БЬЮТИ» Осадчая Анна Васильевна 
Пучково «ЭЛЬ НУРДАН» Ковалева Виктория С. 
Пушкино «Из Дома Верди» Одоевская Вера Викторовна 
Пушкино «Стивит Армаст» Страшнова Мария Владимировна 
Пушкино «Из Юлвинграда» Виноградова Юлия Николаевна 
Пыть-Ях «Династия Югры» Арзамарцева Оксана Васильевна 
Пятигорск «Родина Ротт» Родина Анна Геннадьевна 
Радужный «Негус Карил’с» Кузьмин Александр Васильевич 
Радужный «Ридл Хауз» Чудная Елена Альбертовна 
Развилка «Из Рода Гранде» Занегина Валентина Васильевна 
Раменск «Белиссимо Браво» Логинова Ольга Сергеевна 
Раменское «Золотой Град» Золотова Светлана Вячеславовна 
Раменское «Ангел Славы» Саморукова Алла Сергеевна 
Ревда «Белый Ураган» Николаева Е.Ю. 
Рем «Из Мерры Хоме» Козицина Марина Леонидовна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Фонте Ди Джой» Дмитриева О.А. 
Ростов-на-Дону «Рус Оль Таг» Агафонова Ольга В. 
Ростов-на-Дону «С Шипова Ручья» Куршина Лариса Алексеевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Лавли Снейк» Бей-Беспалько Е.К., Соколова А.С. (совл.) 
РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ «ДЖЕТА ЛИКА ДОН» ДЖЕЛАУХОВ ГЕННАДИЙ 
Ростов-на-Дону «С Донской Земли» Карачаева Евгения Ивановна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Черная Магия» Медведская Анна Юрьевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Неземной Красоты» Вержак Эра Васильевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Виолино а Пуа» Скрипка Алена Ивановна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Из Войска Донского» Царёва Ольга Павловна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Талисман Дона» Каменева Татьяна Владимировна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Алекс Кутагер» Кузнецова Татьяна Георгиевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Элита Лэнд» Чигрина Елена Михайловна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Алекса Лав Тойс» Казьмина Александра Сергеевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Фортуна Виктори» Бутурлымова Виктория Станиславовна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Господин Ростов» Редрикова Алла Георгиевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «С Тихого Дона» Шкляревская Наталья Павловна 
Ростов-на-Дону «ФРОМ ХАУС РОЗИН» Розин Борис Григорьевич 
Ростов-на-Дону «С Темерника» Павлова Наталья Евгеньевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «ВОЛ ДЕ Л’АНГЕ» Чернышенко Ольга Васильевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Империя ТАКРУЖ» Кружалова Татьяна Анатольевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Рондо Борсалина» Бордюговский Александр Александрович 
Ростов-на-Дону «Вондерлэнд Итар» Тарасенко Ирина Юрьевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Фок Соуч» Теплова Екатерина Владимировна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Бон-Дизайн» Смирнова Елена Геннадьевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Полицейская Собака» Кейвомяги Александра Евгеньевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Оф Хаус Натали» Пирожникова Наталья Владимировна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Овация Дона» Мужыла Лариса Георгиевна 
Ростов-на-дону «Степной Кайман» Семко Марина Сергеевна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Ал-Виши» Вишневская Ирина Борисовна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Файр Феникс» Шеховцова Людмила Вячеславовна 
Ростов-на-Дону «Алленаторе» Романова Светлана Геннадьевна 
Рязань «Валеспес» Пестов Сергей Владимирович 
Рязань «Ягодка» Ягодкина Ольга Васильевна 
Рязань «Стронг Гульфстрим» Епишина Мария Андреевна 
С-Пб «Малихат» Дмитриева Тамара Иосифовна 
С-Пб «Оберлауф» Борисова Ольга Вячеславовна 
С-Пб «Из Отчего Дома» Чекова Елена Геннадьевна 
С-Пб «Из Графской» Яровая Любовь Феликсовна 
С-Пб «Задорный ветерок» Белова Татьяна Михайловна 
С-Пб «Пресиас Хеарт» Комарова Марина Владимировна 
С-Пб «Хеликос» Копытина Елена николаевна 
с. Пермяки «Доно Провиденза» Якунина Гузалия Газизовна 
Самара «Инрига С» Маляренко Наталья Владимировна 
Самара «Удачный Выбор» Корнилова Юлия Вадимовна 
Самара «Любен Лэнд» Любимова Евгения Николаевна 
Самара «Фур Банд» Кушели Оксана Вячеславовна 
Самара «С Самарских Жигулей» Колотилина Наталья Николаевна 
Самара «СОНГ ОФ СОУЛ» Солдатова Лилия Владимировна 
Самара «Из Моей Коллекции» Грибанова Светлана Анатольевна 
Самара «Фом Нордишен Хоф» Морковкина Наталья Владимировна 
Самара «Вальтен Хунд» Горбунова Елена Валерьевна 
Самара «Из Самары Городка» Дорофеева Татьяна Вячеславовна 
Самара «Маджестик Олимпик» Григоренко Татьяна Васильевна 
Самара «От Самарской Жемчужины» Кудрявинькова Елена 
Самара «Ассажжио» Пазилова Ольга Юрьевна 
Самара «Харвит де Сам» Хабеева Елена Зарифовна 
Самара «Банхориот» Барынина Марина Федоровна 
Самара «Черное Братство» Бессарабов Константин Борисович 
Самара «Самара-Бьюти» Косинцева Оксана Николаевна 
Самара «От Светланы» Шевелева Светлана Вадимовна 
Самара «Из Стаи Минибуллет» Сычева Алевтина Сергеевна 
Самара «Галсер» Сергеева Валерия Владимировна 
Самара «Самара Ланд» Александров Лев Михайлович 
Самара «Складчатое Чудо» Овчаренко Ирина Петровна 
Самарское «С Берега Аксая» Стадник Любовь Ивановна 
Санкт-Петербург «Ценная Штучка» Васильева И.И. 
Санкт-Петербург «Рус Фабельхафт» Панфилова Наталья Эдуардовна  
Санкт-Петербург «Петербургский Сувенир» Кодоколович Надежда Олеговна 
Санкт-Петербург «Адмиралс Шоу» Ковальчук Ирина Станиславовна 
Санкт-Петербург «Мэрси Мэй» Подлужная Татьяна Сергеевна 
Санкт-Петербург «Элит Вэй» Анисова Алла Робертовна 
Санкт-Петербург «ОБЕРЛАУФ» Борисова Ольга Вячеславовна 
Санкт-Петербург «ИРИНГО БИНГО»  Горшкова Ирина Владимировна 
Санкт-Петербург «Кэрлин Брайт из Царского Села» Леухина Людмила Владимировна 
Санкт-Петербург «Эолис» Евдокимова Ольга Валентиновна 
Санкт-Петербург «Голдвинд» Шефер Юлия Владимировна 
Санкт-Петербург «ЛюстикХоф» Анофриева Татьяна Владимировна 
Санкт-Петербург «Кукулькан» Сконникова Ольга Николаевна 
Санкт-Петербург «Фэтал Стайл» Белова Татьяна Павловна 
Санкт-Петербург «Белый Клык» Ковалева Валерия Сергеевна 
Санкт-Петербург «Бальдрсенс» Семенова Оксана Владимировна 
Санкт-Петербург «СТАФФ ФАЙТЕР» Богданова Захиря Мухамеджановна 
Санкт-Петербург «ПЕТ АЛЕКС» Романова Ирина Валерьевна 
Санкт-Петербург «Голден Биненшток» Панова Л.В. 
Санкт-Петербург «Серенада Северной Долины» Кострикина Ольга Викторовна 
Санкт-Петербург «Из Града Петрова» Захарова Лариса Вячеславовна 
Санкт-Петербург «Далинда» Рябинкина Ольга Николаевна 
Санкт-Петербург «Триквест» Кибирева Елена Георгиевна 
Санкт-Петербург «Классика от Ирины» Баер Ирина Николаевна 
Санкт-Петербург «Тангле оф Хаппинесс» Колесова Екатерина Евгеньевна 
Санкт-Петербург «Старлайтс Меджик» Михайлова Светлана Олеговна 
Санкт-Петербург «Дариде» Никитина Дарья Владимировна 
Санкт-Петербург «Гиалитис Харсо» Харитонова Светлана Олеговна 
Санкт-Петербург «Санни Бист» Каракуц Людмила Яковлевна 
Санкт-Петербург «Файтер» Антонова Елена Александровна 
Санкт-Петербург «Мелбискани» Марова Елена Борисовна 
Санкт-Петербург «Милер Дисон» Коробова Анастасия Константиновна 
Санкт-Петербург «Мрамарис Тайпи» Прафуткина Елена Олеговна 
Санкт-Петербург «Форса Лабриа» Константинова Елена Владимировна 
Санкт-Петербург «РЕИНОДОБСОЛИ» Соболева Лиана Владимровна 
Саратов «Блеск Столицы» Завалова Оксана Борисовна 
Саратов «Эльгросс Хаус» Большакова Эльвира Владимировна 
Саратов «Тень Луны» Низовцева Алла Владимировна 
Саратов «Из Дома Чагремар» Преображенская Татьяна Станиславовна 
Севастополь «Йолтай Аллан» Макарова Татьяна Алексеевна 
Северный «Ирингостайл» Косикова Ирина Евгеньевна 
Северодвинск «Файервиннер» Титова Анастасия Владимировна 
Северодвинск «Из Страны Снегов» Ермолина Татьяна Борисовна 
Североуральск «Цаптор Соул» Удовица Виктория Андреевна 
Северск «Марис Де Флор» Шишкина Марина Александровна 
Семилуки «Арт’ Лариста» Батищева Лариса Викторовна 
Семилуки «Крези Туз» Ващенко Ольга Сергеевна 
Сергиев-Пасад «Ацуарела Дель Рио» Дронова Татьяна Васильевна 
Сергиев-Посад «Аманогава» Спирц Мария Стефановна 
Сертолово «Сильвер Вольф Спирит» Иванович Юлия Леонидовна 
Сертолово «Ансол Прайд» Соловьева Анастасия Сергеевна 
Скрябино «Из Дружины Пересвета» Ишутин Андрей Владимирович 
Смоленск «Агрессия» Клюева Элина Викторовна 
Смоленск «Энити» Александрова Анна Николаевна 
Смоленск «от Пуер Рус» Глушкина Татьяна Владимировна 
Снежинск «Снежинский» Кускова Елена Александровна 
Солнечногорск «ФаерКрафт» Прокофьева Анастасия Михайловна 
Солнечногорск «Ким Зонненберг» Каверина Юлия Игоревна 
Солнечногорск «Байрак Азскас» Зудина Людмила 
Солнечное «Натти Хаски» Жулин Владимир Валентинович  
Сосновка «Аксельбруннен» Хромова Наталья Львовна 
Сосновый Бор «Стемпфорт» Чистякова Наталья Рифкатовна 
Софьино «Велесич» Бурганская Марина Юрьевна 
СОЧИ «СОЧИ КОЛОРИТ» АНИЧКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 
Сочи «ФЕЙЕРВЕРК» Малыхина Светлана Николаевна 
Сочи «МОН-ПАРИ» Гадзаова Ирина Вячеславовна 
Сочи «Из Ордена Екатерины» Шаруда Екатерина Юрьевна 
Сочи «СтарСочи» Бондарчук Татьяна Владимировна 
Сочи «С Берг Штром» Адамасова Анна Михайловна 
Сочи «Велтарус» Велиева Татьяна Яковлевна 
Сочи «Шато де Сад» Санченко Александр Денисович 
Сочи «Кисс Ме» Зозиашвили Оксана Владимировна 
Сочи «Бритара» Демирова Дарья Рамазановна 
Сочи «Лихтен Штайн» Адамасова Надежда Галимовна 
СПБ «из Северной Охоты» Туманян Сусанна Георгиевна 
СПБ «ФАНН НОРД» Толпеева Елена Александровна 
СПБ «Из Сударевичей» Нефедова Екатерина Юрьевна 
СПБ «Фом Арменсберг» Бабаян Армен Мартунович 
СПБ «Акселанс» Маковецкая Оксана Михайловна 
СПб «Бессер Вилд» Самофал Юрий Иванович 
СПб «Эллегия Будды» Мухина Елена Евгеньевна 
СПБ «С Княжеского Двора» Подольная Оксана Юрьевна 
СПб «Салгрей С» Яковлева Светлана Сергеевна 
СПБ «Из Царскосельской Усадьбы» Андреева Елена Павловна 
СПБ «Амига Асторио» Кувалдина Анна Александровна 
СПБ «Марлекс Солар» Маркова Александра Валерьевна 
СПБ «Из Гусарской Баллады» Гусарова Марина Анатольевна 
СПБ «Сайнт-Анжело» Тарасова Наталия Викторовна 
СПБ «Из Царства Псов» Лаврова Оксана Владимировна 
СПБ «С Удельной Охоты» Кабардина Анастасия Георгиевна 
СПБ «От борзых Никона» Никонова Татьяна Владимировна 
СПБ «Невская Легенда» Гольдинова Лариса Михайловна 
СПБ «Сэхра Эль» Румянцева Любовь Сергеевна 
ст. Днепровская «Эдельвейс Кубани» Шайко Леонид Евгеньевич 
Ставрополь «Город Ветров» Гламаздина Наталья Алексеевна 
Ставрополь «Ольгиргия» Брезгина Ольга Александровна 
Станички «Фаери Файм» Мальченкова Ольга Александровна 
Старожилово «Виктория Гранд» Шемякин Борис Викторович 
Старый Оскол «Мастер Класс» Каширина Татьяна Владимировна 
Стерлитамак «Арабель де Гранд» Шаяхметов Марс Шамилевич 
Сургут «Перфект Уорлд» Шилкина Светлана Борисовна 
Сургут «Из Курган Града» Казанцева Людмила Александровна 
Сургут «Югорский Талисман» Левочкина Марина Петровна 
Сургут «Фортуна Мерди» Качалкина Марина Викторовна 
Сургут «Алмаз Югры» Шилова Людмила Петровна 
Сургут «Золото Югры» Горбунова Валерия Николаевна 
Сызрань «Русская Зима» Соколова Галина Васильевна 
Сызрань «Из Волжской Коллекции» Панова Ольга Анатольевна 
Сыктывкар «Собака Севера» Питиримов Алексей Алексеевич 
Тавричанка «Стрелучитор» Чичик Светлана Анатольевна 
Таганрог «АУС ГЛЮККЮСТЕ» Борисова Светлана Анатольевна 
Таганрог «1 Специальный» Самотис Нина Евгеньевна 
Таганрог «Чиф Роял Акбэр» Коростылева Лариса Ивановна 
Таганрог «1 Специальный» Самотис Нина Евгеньевна 
Таганрог «Ниганик Ал Юрь» Никитина Александра Юрьевна 
Талдом «Артемов» Любская Е. 
Тамбов «Анкомпромайзин» Дмитриевский Сергей Борисович 
Тамбов «Ацель Хоф» Саблина Людмила Викторовна 
Тверь «Из Домика Азалии» Дзитовецкая Лариса Викторовна 
Тверь «Из Северного Замка» Конфеткина Юлия Андреевна 
Тверь «Акманай» Ягодова Светлана Евгеньевна 
Тельмана «Лидчер» Чернева Лидия Ефимовна 
Тиганово «Брянская сказка» Виноградовна Наталья Витальевна 
Тлюстенхабль «Баларис» Риттер Марина Рубиновна 
Тобольск «С Ладони Ангела» Толстоухова Ирина Генадьевна 
Тобольск «С Тобольского Яра» Желонина Наталья Юрьевна 
Тольятти «Кураж Светланы» Гребенникова С.В. 
Тольятти «Оф Флокиш Фест» Морева Наталья Александровна 
Томилино «Оскар Плюс» Карпова Ольга Юрьевна 
Тула «Аус Виквельт» Зимина Виктория Евгеньевна 
Тула «ВИЛЛБОР» Бореева Елена Алексеевна 
Тучково «Анталкая» Налбатов Иван Иванович 
Тюльган «Бест Норосс» Король Екатерина Александровна 
Тюменская обл., с. Перевалово «Нембаро Злато» Нападова Наталья 
Тюмень «Перл Сибири» Симонова С.В. 
Тюмень «Из Тюменской Дружины» Хохлов Олег Васильевич 
Тюмень «Цветик Семицветик» Белик Марина Владимировна 
Тюмень «Дарстан» Павлюкова Наталья Андреевна 
Тюмень «Марвил Юнион» Богданова Марина Львовна 
Тюмень «Рэйджент Айс» Кравцова Марина Фоковна 
Тюмень «Белл Энд Файэр» Изотова Анна Анатольевна 
Тюмень «Величие Сибири» Хромова Татьяна Александровна 
Тюмень «Лоракрафт» Чистякова Лариса Аркадьевна 
Тюмень «Акватория Келвин» Абутова Татьяна Олеговна 
Уват «Норд Форест» Лыкова Ирина Васильевна 
Ульяновка «Литлар’с Нью» Оболенская Мария Александровна 
Ульяновск «С Берегов Симбирцита» Тякина Наталия Михайловна 
Урюпинск «Зар Калем» Седова Елена Геннадьевна 
Уссурийск «Мирей Рэдианс» Заболотная Елена Ивановна 
Усть-Илимск «Устье Илима» Рязанова Галина Анисимовна 
Уфа «Фром Абби Дог»с» Якунин Александр Александрович 
Уфа «Тинатин Делисс» Алфимова Елена Александровна 
Уфа «Из Мимолетного Видения» Галлямова Елена Альбертовна 
Уфа «Вундер Вольф» Близнюк Ирина Владимировна 
Уфа «Амелиан Ред» Барабанщиков Алексей Романович 
Уфа «Ледяная Легенда» Абрамова Анастасия В. 
Уфа «Светлые Истоки» Сорокина Ольга Александровна 
Уфа «Бастион Фортуны» Грошева Ирина Васильевна 
Уфа «Сплендид Триколор» Абдуллина Елена Николаевна 
Уфа «Гордость Криста» Аслямова Элла Вячеславовна 
Уфа «Из Новеллграда» Тихонова Оксана Хакимовна 
Уфа «Ларэн’з Браво» Февралева-Баюшева Лариса Юрьевна 
Уфа «Голден Амбер» Локтева Светлана Федоровна 
Уфа «ДАГЕР ГЛЭЙД» Прокофьева Дарья Симоновна 
Уфа «Пэт Критчез» Золотухина Марина Геннадьевна 
Уфа «Хонилэнд» Шорина Елена Леонидовна 
Уфа «Стеллар Роад» Камалетдинова Айгуль Фанилевна 
Ушакова «Солар Сибериа» Сулашкин Валерий Владимирович 
Федоровское «Лакнест» Жаворонок Людмила Ивановна 
ФИЛИППЕНКОВ «ПОЛЛИ ПРАЙД» КОНДРАШОВА КРИСТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 
Фрязино «Лоредж» Столярова Мария Васильевна 
Хабаровск «ШАЙН ЭНДЖЕЛ» Луговская Маргарита Алексеевна 
Хабаровск «Данлар» Данилович Лариса Егоровна 
Хабаровск «Швальбеннест» Петрушина Евгения 
Хабаровск «ПАВИР» Павленко Ирина Васильевна 
Хабаровск «Черная Молния» Опанасюк Елена Борисовна 
Химки «Файер Оф Лайф» Зоркова Алёна Александровна 
Химки «Прима Воче» Ильина Елена Рэмовна 
ХОТЬКОВО «ФОРТУНА И ФАВН» АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ОКСАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 
Часцы «Кенлайн» Кавсадзе Елена Нугзаровна 
Чебоксары «Жемчужная Россыпь» Титова Наталья Леонидовна 
Чебоксары «Фом Хаус Садени» Сазонов Денис Николаевич 
Чебоксары «ВАРИНХАУС» Горбунова Евгения Олеговна 
Чебоксары «Догони Ветер» Скамьина Елена Михайловна 
Чебоксары «Север’ОС» Осипова Елена Анатольевна 
Челябинск «ЛОУРЕЛД ВИННЕР» Матюхина Ирина Викторовна 
Челябинск «Сантан Мамай» Севастьянова Т.П. 
Челябинск «Урал Хаус» Беляева Алла Ивановна 
Челябинск «Династия Мин» Миняева Елена Юрьевна 
Челябинск «Дом Юлианты» Гараева Наталья Загитовна 
Челябинск «Рус Марикон» Коновалова Антонина Михайловна 
Челябинск «Нью Саргос» Мордвинова Кристина Маратовна 
Челябинск «Рус Маранд» Глубокова Марина Анатольевна 
Челябинск «Вит Бир» Зверщиков Виталий Леонидович 
Челябинск «Элтинг» Граф Елена Леонидовна 
Челябинск «Аралез» Калиш Ольга Владимировна 
Челябинск «Наследие Етера» Хабарова Валентина Владимировна 
Челябинск «Галиенталь» Мосина Г.И. 
Челябинск «Рус Пекос» Пономарева Елена Юрьевна 
Челябинск «Маг Исполин» Горбуновы Людмила Васильевна и Елена Владимировна 
Черепково «Айвенго» Балашов Александр В. 
Череповец «от Госпожи Паниной» Панина Светлана Владимировна 
Череповец «ДАЙМОНД КРОУН» Королева Наталья Леонидовна 
Череповец «ДАКИНАРУС» Трусова Екатерина Александровна 
Черняховск «Надеждина ПолЯна» Сазонова Надежда Александровна 
Чесноковка «Дилайтфул Дрим» Маршеникова Айгуль Алексеевна 
Чесноковка «Гелинген» Власова Елена Николаевна 
Чигорка «Двинской» Быкова Елена Леонидовна 
Чита «Гаргоил Пэк» Веслополова Оксана Владимировна 
Чита «Солина-Люкс» Сасова Инна Геннадьевна 
Чувашская респ., д. Чешнама «Услада Богов» Михайлова Яна Ивановна 
Шахты «Марсово Поле» Васюта Наталья Евгеньевна 
Щелково «Амбер Бриллианс Бокс» Рогачева Ю.С. 
Электросталь «Фон Дойчем Боден» Майстренко Алла Михайловна 
Электроугли «Олегро Катрин» Томина Екатерина Сергеевна 
Южно-Сахалинск «Хоровод Звёзд» Воробьева Ольга Александровна 
Южный «Южный Берег» Шарипова Наталья Викторовна 
Ягул «Сокровище Души» Костяева Оксана Константиновна 
Якутск «Рус Лари’С» Игнатьева Лариса Анатольевна 
Янаул «Злато Даны» Нуриев Рамиль Альфретович 
Ярославль «Визлэнд» Визе Елена Евгеньевна 
Ярославль «Оранжевое Настроение» Волкова Елена Львовна 
Ярославль «Стар Оф Май Харт» Нарейко Ольга Николаевна 
Ярославль «Фом Рус Гросен Вальд» Сапожников Виктор Иосифович 
Ярославль «Фом Рус Хаус Траум» Железнова Ирина Константиновна 
Ярославль «Леггеро Данзатори» Малафеева Татьяна Александровна 
Ярославль «Золотое кольцо» Матаева Ирина Ивановна 
Ярославль «Из Ярославского Княжества» Панченко Анна Константиновна 
Ярославль «Дар Ярославны» Гачина Оксана Анатольевна 
Ярославль «Канис Ферт Фортуна» Мурашова Татьяна Ивановна 
Ярославль «Северный Цветок» Павлюкова Наталия Николаевна 
Иркутск«Медвежье солнышко»Пирожок Вера Васильевна